Klasse M


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 3 november 2013
Tijd: 16:15
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 125.-
2e prijs: € 100.-
3e prijs: € 75.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 40.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 393 Andres Osborne JK Horsetrucks Goya Mr. Blue Helmond
2 809 Joris van Helmond Chico Namelus R Ommel
3 784 leon kuijpers Ben nn Breda
4 545 Mitchel Sonneveld Dutch Sixpack Verdi Etten-leur
5 806 nina pietarila Bombay Balou du rouet Ommel HC
6 470 Pascal Uytendaal Beau Indorado Breda
7 526 Rob van Bussel Dalisca Quasimodo Vd Molendreef Heusden-asten
8 912 Rob Heyligers Alcacou Armitrage Asten
9 857 Ruben Romp Cloudy Night Casco Goirle
10 239 Jose de Vries Asanta Casantos Helvoirt
11 465 Sofie Mathijssen Mathijssen vasalis Roosendaal
12 98 John Delforterie Una Wellborn Oss
13 708 Rob de Bruyn Bassandra Vancouver Hooge Mierde
14 106 Kessy van Berlo VB Beau Verdi Veghel
15 92 Paul Donkers Constance Oklund Moergestel
16 309 Jeffrey Crawford Captain Jack Vaillant Heijningen
17 215 Lieke Vogels Abercrombie Ovidius Oirschot
18 229 Ad van Beek Date Z Darius Rijen
19 331 Aafke Timmermans Diorvrouwe Indoctro Owmiddelbeers
20 575 Aniek Jansen Cent Carrats Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Altforst
21 758 Aletta van der Breggen Autan Sk Corland Waddinxveen
22 760 Anne van der Eijk Arik Vancouver Zevenhuizen
23 272 Anne - Marie Poels Cadell Van Gogh Swolgen
24 332 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Carly Harley VDL Owmiddelbeers
25 303 Denise de Jongh Neat Lacoste D Cancun VDL Asten
26 825 Don Sas Des'ree Ustinov Dreumel
27 500 Frans Burgers Dirkje E Zirocco Blue Moergestel
28 846 Gabryella Dufour Dimpf Hdh Douglas Geldrop
29 493 Kelly Jochems Quintina v/d Laarse Heide Z Quintessence Z Achtmaal
30 593 Laurence Van Tilborg Biskit Vigo d'Arsouilles Westmalle
31 878 Bert-jan van de Pol No time to Lose Coventry Nn
32 273 Miranda Esser Don Pedro Viento Uno W Swolgen
33 242 Patrick Grielens Don Pepe Veni Vidi Vici De Villa D*este Westmalle
34 704 Pieter Rutten Coco Royal Larino Rucphen
35 132 Ralph Slaats Gabana Van Berkenbroeck Blue Boy Waalre
36 831 Tim Franssen Darino Wittinger VDL Raamsdonk
37 597 Shauni Goetz Connor lll Caretino Westmalle
38 537 Anoek van der Pluijm Attention Z Andiamo Z Made
39 502 Yindee van Wanrooij Cacharel S Rascin Moergestel
40 448 Dennis Wauben Alterma Ii Indoctro Molenschot
41 396 Andres Osborne JK Horsetrucks Isaura nn Helmond
42 810 Joris van Helmond Clintan Mb Clintan MB Ommel
43 782 leon kuijpers Deauville nn Breda
44 469 Mitchel Sonneveld Cartina Verdi Sprundel
45 807 nina pietarila Beatrix Cartano Ommel HC
46 472 Pascal Uytendaal Davignon Linton Breda
47 527 Rob van Bussel Daisy-lyn Numero Uno Heusden-asten
48 913 Rob Heyligers Dana Indorado Asten
49 858 Ruben Romp Arla B Parco Goirle
50 453 Tom Fonken Duvel Wallenberg Weelde
51 868 Kees van Gestel Cadans Ultimo Middelbeers
52 919 Rob de Bruyn Gucci van Eeckelgem nn
53 894 Franco Garavaglia woodpecker indorado Poppel
54 611 Femke Timmermans Ciento Viento Uno W Oostelbeers
55 333 Aafke Timmermans Dakota Ustinov Owmiddelbeers
56 759 Aletta van der Breggen Amigo Chin Chin Chin Waddinxveen
57 763 Anne van der Eijk Bouly V/h Heerenhuys -- Zevenhuizen
58 270 Anne - Marie Poels So What Sandro Boy Swolgen
59 822 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Barca Unaniem Veldhoven
60 304 Denise de Jongh Carmona Van Gogh Asten
61 826 Don Sas Cheers Casiro Casir Ask Dreumel
62 124 Esther Manders Casandra nr uno Haaren
63 506 Frans Burgers Dondersteen Andiamo Moergestel
64 847 Gabryella Dufour Dha Dha HDH Douglas Geldrop
65 494 Kelly Jochems Up And Down Cellebroedersbos Darco Achtmaal
66 594 Laurence Van Tilborg Aphrodite van de Wolfsakker Triomph Westmalle
67 879 Bert-jan van de Pol Obelenski nn Nn
68 271 Miranda Esser Watch Me Lester Swolgen
69 629 Patrick Grielens Coco 't Laerhof Z Carthago Z Westmalle
70 705 Pieter Rutten Cumhauke Triomphe De Muze Rucphen
71 133 Ralph Slaats Dakiro Van Berkenbroeck Perhaps Vh Molenvondel Waalre
72 832 Tim Franssen Wildrick's Defender Whitesnake Raamsdonk
73 598 Shauni Goetz Acapulco Calido l Westmalle
74 542 Anouk Schreurs Atkinson Colander Chaam HC
75 153 Siebe Kramer David Indoctro Oud
76 740 Teun van Hees Belena Contendro II Alphen
77 297 Casper Meegdes Cicciolina Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Huijbergen
78 564 Dominique Roos Tirenzo -- Kruisland
79 706 Sailuby Lertratanaicha Affaire K Tygo Rucphen
80 395 Sacha Dito JK Horsetrucks Hooligan Heartbreaker Helmond
81 833 Kim Emmen Ancigo Andiamo Raamsdonk
82 834 Constance Almeida fernandez Bilbao Nn Raamsdonk
83 394 Andres Osborne JK Horsetrucks Bolanda nn Helmond
84 811 Joris van Helmond Nattasha Ronaldinho H Ommel
85 786 leon kuijpers Chardonnay nn Breda
86 546 Mitchel Sonneveld Blom's Clark Kent Vaillant Etten-leur
87 808 nina pietarila Cyprus Vigo d'arsouilles Ommel HC
88 471 Pascal Uytendaal Double Blue Zirocco Blue Vdl Breda
89 528 Rob van Bussel Charming Cassini Il Heusden-asten
90 914 Rob Heyligers Queen Lady Quadrillo Asten
91 859 Ruben Romp Audi?s Chuck Blue SFN Mr. Blue Goirle
92 662 Lonneke van de Ven Verano-Tetti Matterhorn St.-michielsgestel
93 530 Kees van Gestel bellamy ukato Middelbeers