Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 3 november 2013
Tijd: 09:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 65.-
2e prijs: € 50.-
3e prijs: € 40.-
4e prijs: € 30.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 796 Maxime van der Linden Lyonel Little Joe Roosendaal HC
2 625 Ilse van Dongen Winnetou Kannan X-6261 Sbs Etten-leur
3 148 Marlieke Wortelboer Belissimo Lord Z Breda
4 217 Frank van der Sloot Wildrick's Explosief Wittinger VDL Tilburg HC
5 677 Corella Haast Arko Silvio I Sprundel
6 565 Eline Vreijsen Easter Surprise Vleut Dongen HC
7 679 wouter van den broek amore sydney Goirle
8 246 Michelle Bouman Bon Bon A La Creme Z Balougran Z Dongen
9 798 Dries van der Linden aluma nn Roosendaal HC
10 141 Marloes de Jong Elsanto Vaillant Dongen
11 844 Marieke Bogaers Eriel Eldorado Van De Zeshoek Boxtel
12 82 Sjors van Oorschot Dide idwj Viceroy t Berghelm HC
13 83 Carolien Herbers Azzaro van'hagenhof Mr blue Berghelm
14 695 Olivier van der Vaart elina warrant Terheijden HC
15 463 Githa van Beurden Dento B Zento Hilvarenbeek
16 240 Patrick Grielens Jeune Homme Van De Kooldries Chacco Blue Westmalle HC
17 370 Andres Osborne JK Horsetrucks Caparinha Z nn Helmond HC
18 385 Sean Vard JK Horsetrucks Cliffhanger Z nn Helmond
19 507 Yindee van Wanrooij Carmen Oklund Moergestel HC
20 756 Robin van der Zanden Levie RZ Level Z Zundert
21 223 Marc Gremmen Strago's Dazzeling Warrant Schelluinen
22 58 Diana Snoek Brule unistar Roosendaal
23 512 Britt van der Linden Dupardie Wittinger VDL Haaren
24 478 Eva Schoonderwoerd Dolce Vita Nadir di san patrignano Bavel
25 442 Sebastiaan Smit Corino De Laubry Virus De Laubry Esbeek
26 59 Marco Zuurveld Sunshine Topas Rijen
27 311 christjan pinxteren egorijke valliant Achtmaal
28 709 Julie Boonen Silady Nero Weelde
29 327 Aafke Timmermans Chapeau Coriano Owmiddelbeers
30 724 Dorien Leynen Holy Lady Van Het Wilgenhof Winningmood Van De Arenberg Overpelt HC
31 568 Eline Vreijsen Diamond Girl Contendro Dongen HC
32 776 leon kuijpers Cherie nn Breda HC
33 741 Max Tuytelaars Frejus Apple Juice Baarle-nassau
34 871 Siebe Kramer Eline Indoctro Oud HC
35 841 Antoon Smolders Agterberg's Aktion Air Jordan Z Boxtel
36 232 Ad van Beek Jumpy Jumpy Des Fontaines Rijen HC
37 222 Josephine Huijbregts Vandiama Andiamo Z Prinsenbeek
38 380 linnea sek JK Horsetrucks Celeste Z nn Helmond
39 480 Dries van der Linden D&M's Jam J contact van de heffinck Roosendaal HC
40 119 Hilde Simon Dice Cicero Z van Paemel Zeeland
41 206 michelle van strien mio fiero atlas bavaria Raamsdonk
42 120 Han Verstraten Dali Chacco Blue Zeeland
43 21 Maartje Vromans Arizona Hb Hold Up Premier Poppel
44 99 Tessa Meurs Dolce Vita Lucky Boy Best
45 628 Patrick Grielens Bloesem Vadermus Westmalle HC
46 369 Andres Osborne JK Horsetrucks Triumph du Comm nn Helmond HC
47 680 Renee de Weert Horsemanship's C'etoile Vingino Poppel
48 386 Sean Vard JK Horsetrucks C.E.O. Z nn Helmond
49 508 Yindee van Wanrooij Dream de Reve S Nabab de Reve Moergestel HC
50 208 Dominique de l'Or Coconut Silverstone Tilburg
51 57 Diana Snoek Cielia Vittorio Roosendaal
52 534 Moniek Wouters Sorana's Erana Warrant Hulsel
53 693 Olivier van der Vaart enjoy canturano Terheijden HC
54 511 Frans Burgers Efkus Wizzerd x Oklund Moergestel HC
55 115 Sindy Kruisselbergen Erenzo Al Pacino W Weelde
56 749 Stefan Schiemer Molenkoning's Colorado Kv HC
57 710 Julie Boonen Quirra's Twinkling Z Quadrillo Weelde
58 326 Aafke Timmermans Evita Kashmir Owmiddelbeers HC
59 725 Dorien Leynen Concordony van het Wilgenhof Concordance Overpelt HC
60 566 Eline Vreijsen Evening Surprise Canturano Dongen HC
61 778 leon kuijpers D Ixora nn Breda HC
62 573 Roger Costongs Alert Querlybet Hero Kruisland
63 172 Annet Janssen Columbus Wylder Vdl Prinsenbeek
64 262 Miranda Esser Washington nn Swolgen HC
65 717 Frie Klerks Erma Larino Helvoirt
66 536 Anoek van der Pluijm NN NN Made HC
67 481 Dries van der Linden Junka a zelote Roosendaal HC
68 718 Bobbie Maijoor Denver Zagreb Zeeland
69 435 Thijs Derks Jacard Fantomas Zeeland HC
70 872 Siebe Kramer Don Juan nn Oud HC
71 788 Valerie van der Tuijn Don Diablo Lord Z Breda
72 464 Sofie Mathijssen Mathijssen Challenger Roosendaal
73 371 Andres Osborne JK Horsetrucks Conquistadore Z nn Helmond HC
74 772 Wendy Smits Dialinde Cardento Oosterhout
75 742 Max Tuytelaars Dominant Vainquer Baarle-nassau
76 509 Yindee van Wanrooij Exclusive S marlon x concorde Moergestel HC
77 694 Olivier van der Vaart ematerma zirroco blue Terheijden HC
78 794 Maxime van der Tuijn Dollar Last man Standing Breda
79 125 Esther Manders nn nn Haaren HC
80 797 Rosalie Mol Amibanta Oxfort Oosteind
81 261 Miranda Esser Berlin nn Swolgen HC
82 384 Sean Vard JK Horsetrucks Cliff Z nn Helmond
83 799 Jaap Rentmeester Bohair Hamlet 's Gravenmoer
84 751 Stefan Schiemer Molenkonings dabarde Quintender Kv HC
85 815 Dennis van Mensvoort Explosive Indoctro Oisterwijk HC
86 800 nina pietarila capella vh marienshof z corland Ommel HC
87 821 Naomi Hoevenaars D' Artuna Disconto Rijen
88 843 Antoon Smolders Nn Nn Boxtel
89 219 Frank van der Sloot Wildrick's Ewoud Chello Tilburg HC