Rubriek 15: Klasse L (1.10m)


<< Back to competition


KNHS Wedstrijd
2 fasen
 


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 13 januari 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 80.-
2e prijs: € 65.-
3e prijs: € 50.-
4e prijs: € 35.-
5e prijs: € 20.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Sindre Ratvik Nola Love Glasgow vh merelsnest Våler HC
2 martin sterzenbach Clintini Clinton Dorsten
3 Adrienne Blasig Contess 40 Contendro 1 Tönisvorst
4 Esme Marres For Aimee Boss Meijel HC
5 Feike Linders Toy Story Diarado Nieuw-bergen
6 Harry van Dooren Concor Cor de emelion Heeze
7 Hubertus Dieckmann Solero K Stolzenberg Kirchhellen
8 Nina Biel Scarlett Rose Schumacher Meterik
9 311 Sierra Michelle Wilson Quido Quinar Meijel HC
10 Viktoria Gottschalk Adermie R Calido I Mönchengladbach
11 Stefanie Deckers Amani B Solitair Ottersum
12 Irma Vos Gaila Z Gaillard de la Pomme Dilsen
13 308 Can Oskay Gucci Candoletto Ottersum
14 310 Charelle van Rooij Equador H Ulano H Helmond
15 Lou van de Goor Nikita - sevenum
16 Roy Van Beek Miss Wimphof Z Mr. Blue Arendonk
17 2 Christoph Johnen Chikita Cracker Jack Mönchengladbach
18 Eef Baeten Holywood - Sevenum
19 Sef Geurts Houston Mylord Carthago Velden
20 290 Sherin Hogenkamp Jikke II Action Breaker
21 Tessa Duijf Going on van de Rikse Bernini Helden
22 Victoria Venhaus Perigo 2 Perigueux Viersen
23 martin sterzenbach fine cera for edition Dorsten
24 Joni Vollenberg Jonas v/d Hees Eldino Melderslo
25 Robert Bole Spenkie Elvis ter putte ----
26 Senne Leys Oliska van den Berg Kannan Turnhout
27 Sindre Ratvik SR Dream Kanyu Kannan Våler HC
28 Noora Taimela Montego Z Mylord Carthago Zevenhuizen
29 Joost Martens Geliana Spartacus Sevenum
30 Anouk Geunis Jelena G Zirroco blue VDL Bocholt
31 Marlies van Soest Infinity I’m special de muze Evertsoord
32 Arjan van den Heijkant Jakarta Extase Biddinghuizen
33 Nick Ros Indy nn Haarlem
34 Nina Harden Aaron Arko Duisburg
35 269 Nick Ros Indy nn Haarlem HC
36 Peggy Nillesen Happy Hour HTR - Sevenum
37 Agnieszka Brouns Caselino v/h Windmolenveld Claudio Son Kelpen-Oler
38 Dionne Dorssers Chicaro Carambo Beringe
39 Soscha Kastelein Formidable Emmerton Vianen
40 Bart van de Kerkhof Ids Vittorio Vittorio Aarle-Rixtel
41 Wiljan Laarakkers Invictus Numero Uno Ottersum
42 Stefanie Deckers Zaa Zoe NN Ottersum
43 Tess Punt Haiston Numero uno Egmond aan den Hoef
44 330 Laura Lorenzetti King Westleven Z Kasanova de la Pomme Leunen HC
45 Charlotte Kuijpers It's Reve's Diamond - Oirlo
46 Fien van de Goor jelin - sevenum
47 Lou van de Goor Casserine Cassini sevenum
48 Roy Van Beek Indy Dreamboy Arendonk
49 272 Ben Beevers Nugana Ugano sitte Brecht
50 1 Christoph Johnen E‘Coevit II PG Calderon Mönchengladbach
51 martin sterzenbach Flipper - Dorsten
52 Frederike Windmüller Magic Touch Monte Cain Waltrop HC
53 Hubertus Dieckmann Piere Parsival - Kirchhellen
54 Inge Sonnemans Uline van ter Hilst Churchill Panningen
55 Sindre Ratvik SR Californian boy Verdi Våler HC
56 Jonna Balk Swarovski Divano Haarlem
57 Frederique Broadwith Das van 't Winkelveldeke X Ogano Sitte Wijdewormer
58 Juliette Broadwith Donny X Jackson Wijdewormer
59 Loes Hofmans Dover Nintender Hegelsom
60 Luisa Klinger Eine wie Keine 13 Applaus Bottrop
61 Markus Fester Chardonnay 88 Casador Recklinghausen
62 Monique Evers Piona Z Pablo Van Berkenbroeck Munstergeleen
63 Senne Leys My Special Fleur I'm Special de Muze Turnhout
64 Sierra Michelle Wilson Honneur Vittorio Meijel
65 315 Soscha Kastelein Formidabel Emmerton HC
66
67
68
69 325 Jonna Balk Swarovski Divano Haarlem HC