Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 10 oktober 2013
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 177 Chelsey Roks Bailey Valkenburg HC
2 23 Nadine Van Der Burg Miniman Solitair Bunde
3 34 Eefke van den Bosch Devoted Damsel Oscar Hulsberg
4 64 Imke Gradussen Zaminka Non stop Echt HC
5 172 Jo Coumans Aquicha Z Acrobaat Spaubeek
6 194 Hans Jacobs Accion Xx HC
7 199 Ellis Pex Eddy Xx
8 131 Nico Nelissen Amaringa Vittorio Geleen
9 129 Sandra Nelissen Canisius Numero Uno Geleen
10 161 Madeleine Mertens Boxser Daddy Cool Vijlen
11 138 Hanneke Knops Dropke Argentinus Oirsbeek HC
12 8 Bjorn Cunningham Chakotay Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Schinveld
13 19 Lucinda Huijskens Dexter Clinton Sint Odilienberg HC
14 163 Sanne Aben Widor Indoctro Montfort
15 28 Lianne Kuypers Elordina D Berlin Bingelrade
16 111 Mick Faes Coldplay Z Chiquitin La Silla Echt
17 127 Jill Dijcks E.t. Eurocommerce Napels Koningsbosch
18 206 Joelle Hellebrekers quanta costa corland Xx
19 239 Nouelle Brentjens Elza Xx
20 197 Ellis Pex windsor Xx
21
22 178 Claudia Verburgt Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Maastricht HC
23 170 Roger Hinskens Zillion Onze Fons Munstergeleen
24 20 Noel Souren Sjummelke Schimmert
25
26 12 Wendy van Impelen Remember Me Havel Munstergeleen HC
27 200 Renske Vreeswijk Vancouver Z Vittorio Xx
28 188 Shirley Schmitz Zunoflaire Numero Uno Schimmert
29 159 Hans Jacobs Coruschka Corrado Reijmerstok HC
30 15 Myrthe Steenbreker Fuego Icon Munstergeleen
31 112 Mick Faes Cabanna Z Cassaro Echt
32 130 Nico Nelissen Amie D'or Leasure Z Geleen
33 132 Jouelle Nelissen Alme D'ermie Sr Crown Z Geleen
34 9 Bjorn Cunningham Cochise Tangelo vd Zuuthoeven Schinveld
35 133 Sandra Nelissen Queen Ps Placido Geleen
36 126 Jill Dijcks Ebblinghem Zurich Koningsbosch
37 108 Maurice Hinskens Borna Odermus Landgraaf
38 167 Tamara Bal Anyway Argentinus Beek
39 240 William Brentjens Duncan Xx HC
40 98 Fleur Driessen Nobella Z Noble Sire Nuth
41 32 Alice Reulen Don Sombrero Vincenzo vh Merelsnest St. Odiliënberg
42 14 Jamie van Hek Zinique Concorde Sittard
43 198 Ellis Pex napoli Xx
44 214 Chantal Renet Voodoo Echt
45 215 Rafke Peeters Dexter Wietvot Ohe En Laak