Klasse Z en ZZ zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 9 februari 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 36 Michael Korompis Vassilios versace vd ruitershoeve Z Oostmalle HC
2 82 Annelies Boer Gilota Numero Uno Z Wateringen
3 83 kirsten rombouts cerona van beek tangelo vd zuuthoeve Z Oostmalle
4 84 Niels Bulthuis Casallina - Z Echt
5 85 Peter Bulthuis Bellino Ready Boy Z Echt
6 183 Giampiero Garofalo Casquette Z NN Z
7 86 Wout Vlemmix Florence Warrant Z Hoogeloon
8 43 Patrick Alkema Duke Phin phin Z Weert
9 185 Nicole Mestrom Capriglia W Cashas Z Swalmen HC
10 182 Jolien Staes Gompie nn Z Oostmalle
11 87 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Goedzo Vittorio Z Owmiddelbeers
12 39 James Paterson Spiros Z Spartacus Z Handel
13 114 Joy Lammers Mc flurry Vd broekkant Numero uno Z Hamont
14 37 Suzanne Bens Hint Ut liekt goed Z Escharen
15 88 Imke Gradussen Feberlina Calvaro Z Z Echt
16 186 Alexander Davis Fendi nn Z
17 90 Mandy Jansen Aphrodite SZ Andiamo Z Z Breugel
18 91 Bas Moerings Hardesther Kannan Z Roosendaal
19 92 Jari van de Biggelaar hublot diarado Z Geffen
20 93 Caroline Manders Avanti D Padinus Z Valkenswaard
21 94 Sander Sauve Goldika Numero uno Z Lierop
22 95 Niels Knape Falou Arthos Z Swalmen
23 97 Karen Oris Mali d’or Emerald Z Berchem
24 99 Malin de Vries Dollar Girl Startrek Z Leende
25 100 Vincent Dings Gibeon HDH Indoctro Z Heeze
26 101 Jenny Rankin Seatop Blue Chacco Blue Z Lommel HC
27 29 Stef Vanaert Evertina Verdi Z
28 102 Amber Elst Chanel Canturo Z Achtmaal
29 103 Sylvia Dorssers Grandor Lexicon Z Maasbree
30 41 Michael Korompis figaro de kalvarie Aganix du Seigneur Z Oostmalle
31 104 Annelies Boer Gogo- Nevada Ustinov Z Wateringen
32 105 kirsten rombouts fuptricia van beek vagabond de la pomme Z Oostmalle
33 106 Niels Bulthuis Zanette Casco Z Echt
34 107 Peter Bulthuis Quiero Quick Nick Z Echt
35 108 Stijn Theeuwes Dopharma's Forious Viceroy T. Z Veldhoven
36 109 Fien van de Goor Ironic Dynamo Z Sevenum
37 110 Marielle Manders Daros Larino Z Valkenswaard
38 111 Lucas Coimbra Increible vh Laar Clinto Z Mierlo
39 112 Jolanda Visser Hatsikidee Zirocco blue Z Heeze
40 113 Erwin Bos Don't Ask Quasimodo Z Z Asten
41 115 Sarah Duggan Elmo Lareno Z Erp
42 96 Nicole Mestrom Anaelle de lojou Apache d'Adriers Z Swalmen
43 117 Frank van Helmond Hitch Hootch Z Ommel
44 118 Geert Moerings Hastha Vigo d'arsouilles Z Roosendaal
45 38 Suzanne Bens Hayo Bisqayo Z Escharen
46 119 Mandy Jansen Ileva S Andiamo Z Z Breugel
47 120 Bas Moerings Hervesther Elvis ter Putte Z Roosendaal
48 121 Jari van de Biggelaar Faisi P Indoctro Z Geffen
49 122 Caroline Manders Culita H Cartano Z Valkenswaard
50 123 Sander Sauve Darling blue Mr blue Z Lierop
51 124 Niels Knape Kapri Nabab Z Swalmen
52 184 Giampiero Garofalo Baloubet Du Seguine Baloubet Du Rouet Z
53 125 Karen Oris Une folie d’emm Quidam de revel Z Berchem HC
54 126 Michael Korompis Indezz V Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Z Oostmalle
55 127 Annelies Boer Hong Kong Girl Action Breaker Z Wateringen
56 128 kirsten rombouts Lazarro van 't leetereind gold fever van 't heike Z Oostmalle
57 129 Niels Bulthuis Bolero vd Kapel Balouco Z Echt
58
59
60 125 Karen Oris Une folie d’emm Quidam de revel ZZ Berchem
61 130 Daniel Melis Pepperhill Negro ZZ Tegelen
62 131 Denize van der Poel Wiske indoctro ZZ Wouwse
63 132 Annelies Boer Nico vd Bernsehoeve Z Numero Uno ZZ Wateringen
64 133 kirsten rombouts Janina van het Goteringenveld ogano sitte ZZ Oostmalle
65 134 Lucas Coimbra Grace-Nellie van Klaverborch Quality Time ZZ Mierlo
66 135 Pieter-jan de Visser Arie Z Asca Z ZZ Woensdrecht
67 136 Karen Oris Orphe vd Karmenhoek Ogano site ZZ Berchem