Klasse B zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 9 februari 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Anna Geldermans Thalia Z Thunder van de Zuuthoeve Heemskerk HC
2 Leon Hegge Jupiler Rascin Sterksel
3 Anna Geldermans Thalia Z Thunder van de Zuuthoeve Heemskerk HC
4 98 Robin Bardoel Happy Woodrow Carisbrooke Mariahout
5 Rob de Bruyn Loverboy Le Diamant Horta Hooge Mierde
6 Suzan van Gastel Jaguar Fighter Go Andiamo Nijnsel
7 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Jagger Balou du Rouet Z Hoogeloon
8 Dion van Groesen VDL Groep Jaranta Hoogeloon
9 19 Nina van Enckevort Jack Daniels First verdi Nijnsel
10 Sarah Duggan Hustina Ustinov Erp
11 Stefanie Minkels Jasira S Don Diablo HX Valkenswaard
12 Rebecca Lindberg Klaartje Z Kannan Aarle-Rixtel
13 Sanne Bressers Clementine Carrico Helmond
14 Renske Kroeze Dali Argentinus Prinsenbeek HC
15 Sylvia Dorssers Jamerson Kannan Maasbree
16 Mirjan Horyon Jenever Andiamo Meijel
17 23 Lisanne Verdonk Jack Dynamo
18 Natalia Majchrowicz VDL Groep Jonas Diamant de Semilly Hoogeloon
19 Sherin Hogenkamp Jikke II Action Breaker Someren
20 Anna Geldermans Je Touche Pas Untouched S Heemskerk HC
21 Iago Fratti Jasper Falaise de muze Maasbree
22 Anna Geldermans Je Touche Pas Untouched S Heemskerk HC
23 Iago Fratti Jasper Falaise de muze Maasbree HC
24 Jessie de Beijer Talan van het Hobos Z Taloubet Z Hapert
25 Luciana van Hoek Zinzi Z Zandor Z Neerkant
26 Ronja Dallner Betty Balou du Rouet Nijnsel
27 Linda van Gastel Coco Flanel Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Nijnsel
28 Leon Hegge It's me HDH Cream on Top Sterksel
29 77 Rob de Bruyn Balitimore - Hooge
30 20 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa - - Ospel HC
31 Amanda Emilia Palsbo Lewis Xxxxx OSPEL
32 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Giovanni Zambesi owmiddelbeers HC
33 Suze van Horrik Janine van Gogh Heythuysen
34 Sofie van den Broek Inspiration Numero Uno Ospel
35 63 Martijn Verpoort Gomez Eldorado
36 137 Cielke Jansen Cas - Maasbree
37 Linn Kvernes Cattivo Casall Schijndel
38 Christina A Høvding Egholm’s Carry me Volstrups Casillas Schijndel
39 Anna Geldermans ACDC Action breaker Heemskerk HC
40 Jet van Beek Javivi TAUBER VAN HET KAPELHOF Bergeijk
41 Brayden Aarts Enzo - Someren
42 Claudia Verburgt Entabeni Elvis Ter Putte hoogeloon
43 Steffie Verboven Carpe Diem Turbo van het Gestelhof GEEL
44 Rosalie Scheutjens Diablo Andiamo Special Someren
45 79 Isa Adams Double Dees Quintender Veldhoven
46 78 Sarah Duggan Je t’aime Dakar vdl Erp
47 Suzan van Gastel Incognito Balou du Rouet Nijnsel
48 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Jennifer Verdi Hoogeloon
49 Dion van Groesen VDL Groep Willem Jr. Verdi Hoogeloon
50 Renske Kroeze Honora Hos Do Prinsenbeek HC
51 Maartje van der Velden Jaguar Sa Marius Wintelre
52 Sylvia Dorssers Dijkerhoeve`s Feloma Vittorio Maasbree
53 55 Mirjan Horyon Jintonic Andiamo Meijel
54 24 Lisanne Verdonk Jack HX first verdi
55 Natalia Majchrowicz VDL Groep Iron Z Charisma Z Hoogeloon HC
56 Leon Hegge Variant vagrant Sterksel HC
57 Rob de Bruyn Oblesse van de Vondelhoeve Dieu Merci Hooge Mierde HC
58 6 Anna Geldermans Catwalk Cassal Heemskerk