Klasse Z en ZZ zondag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 31 maart 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 154 Tom Schellekens Isabel - Z Esbeek
2 155 Ruben Romp Levisto Adorado Z Goirle
3 156 Maikel van Mierlo Gycara Ticalux Z Koningslust
4 157 John Steeghs Garnice NN Z Meterik
5 159 Lisanne van de Pasch Hunter Dakar VDL Z Helmond
6 160 Jari van de Biggelaar Havana de tamerville Deauville van T&L Z Geffen
7 161 Arnold Boerekamps Helvetia Kadans Spartacus Z Asten
8 116 Teddy van de Rijt Lander Z Lord Z Z Nuenen
9
10 28 Twan Bardoel Dalaba Z Darius Z Mariahout
11 56 john gunvar knutsen Herrera elderado Z Asten
12 162 Nina van Enckevort Darc du Rona Z Diarado Z Nijnsel
13 102 Sophie Dalm Poppy - Z
14 163 Rosanne Janssen Doriena V Numero Uno Z Lierop
15 164 Harry van Dooren Lali puna hm z Landor s Z Heeze
16 165 Montserrat Hernandez Cactus - Z Heijen
17 166 Tom Schellekens El Gore Go Namelus Z Esbeek
18 167 Ruben Romp Cantaire Canturo Z Goirle
19 168 Maikel van Mierlo Hummertime London Z Koningslust
20 121 Basile Rubio Clarise-R Clinsmann Z Nettetal
21 169 Jeanne Heijligers Havanna Crespo VDL Z Asten
22 170 Silvie Liebing Holiday Falaise de Muze Z Meterik
23 171 Iris Michels Highlight Quality Time Z Liessel
24 172 Lotte van den Broek Empire Vigaro Z Lierop
25 63 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa - - Z Ospel HC
26 173 Mirjan Horyon Fame Arizona Z Meijel
27 174 John Steeghs Haltic Baltic VDL Z Meterik
28 176 Lisanne van de Pasch Harry Harmonie Z Helmond
29 177 Jari van de Biggelaar Gwendolien Ustinov Z Geffen
30 178 Arnold Boerekamps Zeppe Blue Chirocco Blue Z Asten
31 179 Teddy van de Rijt Charissa Cicero Z Nuenen
32
33 180 Tom Schellekens Casander Lord Z Z Esbeek
34 181 Ruben Romp eagle go numero uno Z Goirle
35 182 Maikel van Mierlo Follow Up Andiamo Z Koningslust
36
37
38 212 Thiago Ribas da Costa Baladine de l'Arz Nabab de Reve ZZ Ysselsteyn HC
39 148 Nicolas Toro Velvet nn ZZ Heijen
40 183 Teddy van de Rijt Allerdings II Arpeggio ZZ Nuenen
41 184 Lucas Coimbra Increible vh Laar Clinto ZZ Mierlo
42 143 Basile Rubio Balou de Nous Baloubet de Rouet ZZ Nettetal
43 185 John Steeghs Google Eldorado van de Zeshoek ZZ Meterik
44 186 Nicolas Toro Ecolano nn ZZ Heijen
45 187 john gunvar knutsen ferrari up to date ZZ Asten
46 190 Rebekka Gillespie Elietro nn ZZ Heijen
47 213 Thiago Ribas da Costa Aragon des Dames Z ARKO III ZZ Ysselsteyn HC
48 188 Teddy van de Rijt Zazou Germus R ZZ Nuenen
49 189 Lucas Coimbra Grace-Nellie van Klaverborch Quality Time ZZ Mierlo
50 131 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE Balou du Rouet ZZ Heijen