Klasse M zondag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 31 maart 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Jesper Romp Isabelle Inshallah de muze Goirle
2 Ruben Mulders Healy Z hot-shot vh Dingenshof Reppel-Bocholt
3 Tom Schellekens For Fendi For pleasure Esbeek
4 Pieter Bergmans Halla B Cannabis Z MEIJEL HC
5 55 john gunvar knutsen Hinke quiet easy Asten HC
6 54 Tessa Duijf Going on van de Rikse Bernini Helden HC
7 52 Line Maes Neely Van De Werf Elvis ter Putte Poppel
8 Charlotte Kuijpers It's Reve's Diamond - oirlo
9 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa delta lady Dutch capitol OSPEL
10 Claudia Kos Jersey Ircolando Zuid-Scharwoude
11 111 Arnold Boerekamps Zeppe Blue Chirocco Blue Asten HC
12 johnny stevens Evico nn bocholt
13 101 Sophie Dalm Karismatic -
14 John Steeghs Noeno Numero uno Meterik
15 59 Thiago Ribas da Costa Aragon des Dames Z Arko III Ysselsteyn HC
16 Petra van Dijck G-Star Cidane Venray
17 Annabelle Poels Ibiza Cartano OEFFELT
18 merel van heugten grandiamo andiamo Heeswijk dinther
19 5 Lisanne van de Pasch Chianti Argentinus Helmond
20 95 Maaike Schoormans Iron Man nn
21 Rosanne Janssen High Jumper V. Ukato Lierop
22 Mans Buurman Geminka Ukato Roggel
23 Jessy Looymans Cayenne Z Caritano Z Vught
24 Gert-Jan Willems Nosdo Van De Werf Hosdo Poppel
25 Ruben Romp Erocco LA zirocco blue Goirle
26 207 Jesper Romp Vivant vivant Goirle
27 Ruben Mulders Allegre Miltoo Allure Reppel-Bocholt
28 Tom Schellekens Hortensia - Esbeek
29 Marlies van Soest Corvette Contender Evertsoord
30 Harry van Dooren Caire vdv z Calvino Heeze
31 198 Jan Janssen it's mistery Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
32 Nicolas Toro Jimmy nn heijen
33 132 Rebekka Gillespie Creamy Nn Heijen
34 Asaf Abudi Eekilly Coconut Grove Xx Neer
35 Jeanne Heijligers Izadora Cador Asten
36 Amber Thaens Florite Azteca VDL Someren
37 Simone Verbakel Flinstone Z For Muppy W schijndel
38 Elke Geraedts Gino D Eldorado van de Zeshoek baexem
39 26 Christel Spitters Zandcartheuzen z Zandor z
40 Lotte van den Broek glyn Casall Lierop
41 196 John Steeghs Now or Never Nabab de Reve Meterik
42 195 Babette Kuijpers Havanna Cantos Oirlo
43 Lucas Coimbra Nobility des Oregons President Mierlo
44 Pieter Bergmans Lessing Ludwig van Bayern MEIJEL
45 112 Arnold Boerekamps Helvetia Kadans Spartacus Asten HC
46 28 Twan Bardoel Dalaba Z Darius Mariahout HC
47 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Kashechkin van 't verahof Free style OSPEL
48 Claudia Kos Katarina van 't Huka Z Kannan Zuid-Scharwoude
49 johnny stevens hearton nonstop bocholt
50 60 Thiago Ribas da Costa Baladine de l'Arz Nabab de Reve Ysselsteyn HC
51 56 john gunvar knutsen Herrera elderado Asten HC
52 Ruben Romp gintura zirocco blue Goirle
53 199 Jan Janssen illard de la pomme Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
54 Ruben Mulders T’ black Beauty Z DSN Tauber v/h Kapelhof Reppel-Bocholt
55 Tom Schellekens Incredible Night Dutch design Esbeek