Klasse L zondag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 31 maart 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Rob van Bussel eternity chacco blue asten heusden
2 Angelique Dohms Ippo Pippo Eldorado vd Zeshoek Beesel
3 priscilla hartman All star Andiamo venlo
4 Hirotaka Kameda Hary's design Dutch design Uden
5 Simone Verbakel White Socks nn schijndel
6 Lisanne van de Pasch La Tinka Levisto Helmond
7 johnny stevens Elektra z Élégance m bocholt
8 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Coachella Casquetto OSPEL
9 Rosanne Janssen IELEANDER V NUMERO UNO Lierop
10 Ciaran Dreeling Valentino Diamantino Heeze
11 Mans Buurman Hacarlos H Nabab de Reve Roggel
12 Ruben Mulders Nice Surprice vd Broekkant Numero Uno Reppel-Bocholt
13 Petra van Dijck Jialitha Arezzo VDL Venray
14 Monique Hendriks C.J. Woodstock Z Chellsini Z Casteren
15 209 Elke Geraedts Utopia Z Ustinov Baexem
16 208 Thiago Ribas da Costa Divine Andalouse Catoki Ysselsteyn HC
17 Alisa Hossi Ikaron W Karandasj Druten
18 Maikel van Mierlo I AM andiamo koningslust
19 Rob van Bussel Glenwood Vingino asten heusden
20 Marlies van Soest Infinity Z I’m Special de Muze Evertsoord
21 Judith Schippers Abke Abke Best
22 Gaby van der Bruggen Argo Z Asca Z Vught
23 Anne Fritsen IAN Zambesie Nistelrode
24 Nina van Hedel Jupiter H Don't touch it M berlicum
25 Dorien Leynen UCS Montikarla Montender Overpelt
26 Sandy Ceelen Concordy Lady van het Wilgenho Concordance Overpelt
27 Wim van Gastel Felocia Tygo Someren HC
28 Marieke Buis Eden Pierrot Helmond
29 Harry van Dooren Concor Cor de emelion Heeze
30 Teun Voets Woodstock Z Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Goirle
31 Isa Adams Way of life Veldhoven
32 Tom van Schipstal Caramba Vingino Sint Hubert
33 Johan van Schipstal Iterma H Namelus Sint Hubert
34 8 Lisanne van de Pasch Chanel Tinky Winky Helmond
35 johnny stevens Kasagrande nn bocholt
36 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Imash NN OSPEL
37 Manon Veekens Elsludine S Indoctro Meijel
38 Naomi Muller Desiree landos barendrecht
39 55 john gunvar knutsen Hinke quiet easy Asten HC
40 Nina van Enckevort Jack Daniels First verdi Nijnsel
41 Robin Bardoel Jumping Star Startrek Mariahout
42 Erwin Bos Natcho nn Asten heusden
43
44 Salvador Ferreira Quirados Z Quidam de Revel Evertsoord
45 Jeroen van Boekel Impact Warrant uden
46 Kylia Houben Captain Denver Berlin Roggel
47 98 Frits Martens Hooligan N Eldorado van de zeshoek
48 Hirotaka Kameda Hyugo Cumthago Uden
49 Rosanne Janssen Hanella V Vigo D'Arsouilles Lierop
50 Ciaran Dreeling K Fire - Heeze
51 Mans Buurman Indiana Canabis Z Roggel
52 Ruben Mulders Jack likes mandy Nonstop Reppel-Bocholt
53 Petra van Dijck Iselottie numero uno Venray
54 202 Janneke Verlouw Gezant Quadros
55 Elke Geraedts Funny Boy D Arezzo VDL baexem
56 Thiago Ribas da Costa Hermaine de Vinck Baltik Sitte Ysselsteyn
57 Alisa Hossi Arsin Z - Druten
58 Maikel van Mierlo O'neil Diamant de Semily koningslust
59 Jessy Looymans Carrera Z Calvino Vught
60 Peggy Looymans Cup cake Z NN Vught
61 John Steeghs Jive Zinedine Meterik
62 Chantal van Heel I.Zermie Warrant Roggel
63 Pieter Bergmans Halla B Cannabis Z MEIJEL
64 25 Christel Spitters Hummer Casall
65 54 Tessa Duijf Going on van de Rikse Bernini Helden
66 53 Jesper Romp Isabelle Inshallah de muze Goirle HC
67 52 Line Maes Neely Van De Werf Elvis ter Putte Poppel HC
68 191 Bojenna van Gils Newton Z Nabab de Reve
69 50 Charlotte Kuijpers It's Reve's Diamond - Oirlo HC
70 Lisanne van de Pasch Bellagio UZ Big Star junior KZ Helmond
71 johnny stevens jacob nonstop bocholt
72 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Vittorio Xxxxx OSPEL