Klasse Z en ZZ zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 30 maart 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 113 Thiago Ribas da Costa Aragon des Dames Z ARKO III Z Ysselsteyn HC
2 114 Arnold Boerekamps Getric van Beek Famtomas de Muze Z Asten
3 33 Dennis Evertse Zirocco Z Zavall VDL Z Bakel
4 115 Jari van de Biggelaar go to win Z Geffen
5 116 Teddy van de Rijt Lander Z Lord Z Z Nuenen
6 117 Freek Vestjens Hamiara Mr Blue Z Sevenum
7 118 Marc Beckers Gothique Zacharov Z Roggel
8 119 Jan Janssen Destany - Z Merselo
9 120 John Steeghs Monty van de Withoeve Enrico van de Withoeve Z Meterik
10 143 Basile Rubio Balou de Nous Baloubet de Rouet Z Nettetal
11 122 Salvador Ferreira Coca Cola Z Coltaire Z Z Evertsoord
12 123 Sierra Michelle Wilson Helm Zirocco Blue Z Meijel
13
14 124 Marlie van de Wetering gigante ultimo Z Heesch
15 125 Martien Amendt Cancarina Z Cancara Z Z Broekhuizenvorst
16 126 Fleur van Lier Gusto van de Elzenhorst Diarado Z Sevenum
17 127 Joffra Schaap zalanta zambesi Z Herpen
18 131 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE Balou du Rouet Z Heijen
19 128 Kim Bressers Hurricane Canabis Z Z Helmond
20 129 Marco Jaspers Deka Douglas Z Swalmen
21 130 Thiago Ribas da Costa High Five Berlin Z Ysselsteyn HC
22 108 Arnold Boerekamps Intel Ukato Z Asten
23 132 Rebekka Gillespie Creamy Nn Z Heijen
24 133 Kim Sturme Erano Carthino Z Z Bakel
25 134 Alisa Danilova Golden Girl Baloubet du Rouet Z Asten
26 135 Yelyzaveta Demchenko Lion - Z Ommel
27 136 Ellen Beckers - van Bussel Goldy Locks Zambesi Z Roggel
28 34 Dennis Evertse Farnarico Zidane Z Bakel
29 137 Jari van de Biggelaar Faisi P Indoctro Z Geffen
30 138 Teddy van de Rijt Freiminka's Blue Diamond Mr. Blue Z Nuenen
31 139 Freek Vestjens HBR Charlotte Kannan Z Sevenum
32 140 Marc Beckers Hamilton Conthargos Z Roggel
33 141 Jan Janssen Hally Berry nn Z Merselo
34 142 John Steeghs Golden lady tn Zambesi Z Meterik
35 121 Basile Rubio Clarise-R Clinsmann Z Nettetal
36 144 Salvador Ferreira Escada Chacco Blue Z Evertsoord
37 145 Sierra Michelle Wilson Daranta Heartbreaker Z Meijel
38 37 Kristine Seierstad Fitty Faline C Numero Uno Z Sevenum HC
39 146 Thiago Ribas da Costa Baladine de l'Arz Nabab de Reve Z Ysselsteyn HC
40 147 Arnold Boerekamps S.L.I. Quapitol Quidam de Revel Z Asten
41 151 Thiago Ribas da Costa Indigo van t Lindehof Bon Ami Z Ysselsteyn
42
43
44 148 Nicolas Toro Velvet nn ZZ Heijen
45 37 Kristine Seierstad Fitty Faline C Numero Uno ZZ Sevenum
46 82 Marek Maitale Hotesse de laubry nn ZZ
47 149 Martien Amendt Full Wish T Ultimo ZZ Broekhuizenvorst
48 150 Teddy van de Rijt Gino NN ZZ Nuenen
49 152 Freek Vestjens Gluck Lexington ZZ Sevenum
50 153 Nicolas Toro Ferdinand Clinton ZZ Heijen