Klasse M zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 30 maart 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Joep van der Kampen Horafina For Fashion Sevenum
2
3 Freek Vestjens HBR Amira Crown Z Sevenum
4 John Steeghs Now or Never Nabab de Reve Meterik
5 Johan Bergs Impact Vittorio Vierlingsbeek
6 Thiago Ribas da Costa Baladine de l'Arz Nabab de Reve Ysselsteyn
7 Twan Bardoel Dalaba Z Darius Mariahout
8 Mirjan Horyon Fabulous Eldorado vd Zeshoek Meijel
9 Jari van de Biggelaar Jolga van www.olland.biz Eldorado van de zeshoek Geffen
10 Claudia Kos Jersey Ircolando Zuid-Scharwoude
11 Jan Conijn Be a star de Semilly Quickstar Stevensbeek
12 Martien Amendt Isis Noordenhoek Numero Uno Broekhuizenvorst
13 89 Renee de Weert Experience -
14 34 Dennis Evertse Farnarico Zidane Bakel HC
15 Sophie Schoonwater Hismelanta Spartacus Neeritter
16 Fleur van Lier Helrike Harley vdl Sevenum
17 109 Arnold Boerekamps Intel Ukato Asten HC
18 Erik Teepen Full Speed Gaillard De La Pomme Venlo
19 7 Iris Michels Highlight Quality Time Liessel
20 Jur van Kimmenade Bizet Verdi Weert
21 Teddy van de Rijt Ghita Eldorado van de Zeshoek Nuenen
22 Joffra Schaap Zamira Zambesi herpen
23 Kristine Seierstad Minerva - Sevenum
24 Sierra Michelle Wilson Honneur Vittorio Meijel
25 Veronique van Wijlick Coldplay Z Cicero Z Kessel
26 Joep van der Kampen Garibaldi Toulon Sevenum
27 Chen Rich Koska Spartacus Liessel
28 Freek Vestjens HBR The Dude Namelus R Sevenum
29 John Steeghs Soraya VDG Z Hunters Scendro Meterik
30 Johan Bergs Gouvernante Ultimo Vierlingsbeek
31 Thiago Ribas da Costa High Five Berlin Ysselsteyn
32 92 Noortje Gevers Holly Ultimo
33 6 Ingrid Jakobsen Idesto Modesto Kessel
34 Kiko Arends Irene Numero uno Sevenum
35 Danny Braat Eindhoven cicero z van paemel son en breugel
36 99 Espen Wielunski Chello - HC
37 197 Dirkje Manders High-Jumper Carambole Odiliapeel
38 100 Espen Wielunski Chello - HC
39 Jan Janssen Go Fast Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
40 Marco Jaspers Hera Namelus Swalmen
41 Ruud Jaspers Galant Arko III Swalmen
42 Nicolas Toro Jimmy nn heijen
43 Rebekka Gillespie zimmer nn heijen
44 Montserrat Hernandez Cactus - heijen
45 Elisabeth Aspen Hirsinaa Van Gogh Evertsoord
46 Iago Fratti Caraway - Maasbree
47 Magnus Aalberg Ieantien de Muze Triomphe de Muze Veghel
48 Brayden Aarts Ilitta - Someren
49 29 Eveline van der Looij Zillkenney Corland
50 Jari van de Biggelaar Naomi van www.olland.biz Eldorado van de zeshoek Geffen
51 Claudia Kos Katarina van 't Huka Z Kannan Zuid-Scharwoude
52 Jan Conijn Gevinchy . Stevensbeek
53 85 Martien Amendt Iridiumbridge Dexter R Broekhuizenvorst
54 90 Renee de Weert Savita Nn
55 Marlie van de Wetering gigante ultimo Heesch HC
56 33 Dennis Evertse Zirocco Z Zavall VDL Bakel HC
57 32 Joep van der Kampen Marij van ‘t Vliegenhof My Tender Sevenum
58 Chen Rich Innuendo R&D Zirocco blue Liessel
59 Freek Vestjens Dollar King Quidam de Revel Sevenum
60 John Steeghs Champion PS Z Comilfo plus Z Meterik
61 Johan Bergs Ibiza Denzel van het Meulenhof Vierlingsbeek
62 Thiago Ribas da Costa Aragon des Dames Z ARKO III Ysselsteyn
63 Jan-willem Schaap sissy sisley de la tour herpen
64 Elke Jaspers Helena Cantos Swalmen
65 104 Kristine Seierstad G-Star Namulus Sevenum