Klasse L zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 30 maart 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Rob Heyligers Balladoer Baloubet de Rouet Z Asten
2 193 Suzan van Gastel Hotshot Inshallah de Muze Nijnsel HC
3 194 Jan Janssen Daar heb je haar Zaa Zoe Merselo
4 Johan Bergs Jersina Carrera Vierlingsbeek
5 Sjors van Oorschot Ircona Cyrkon berghem
6 Quinty van Doorn Nabab Nabab de Reve Venlo HC
7 Kristine Seierstad I'm joking M Carentino gold Sevenum
8 72 Cathelijne van Aar Foctmyrouge J.P.P Vigo D'arsouilles
9 23 Kristine Seierstad I'm joking M Carentino gold Sevenum HC
10 Isa Adams Way of life Veldhoven
11
12 106 Pascalle van Boxtel BP Mandela Plot Blue Vlijmen HC
13 John Steeghs Julius Sjaloma Numero uno Meterik
14 Sophie Schoonwater Hoville Inshallah de muze Neeritter
15 Janine Maassen Hevade - Helden
16 Thessa Rongen Amelusina Colman Reek
17 Iago Fratti Carte blanche of picobello z Cardento Maasbree
18 46 Joy Lammers Jumping jewel Jilbert van ‘t ruytershof
19 84 Lian Vermeer Iranga V Durango VDL
20 Jikke van Gerven Christiaens Carlson Cardento 933 Swolgen
21 Marten Gunnarsson Juggler Alano sevenum
22 Mirjan Horyon Irish Wiskey Andiamo Meijel
23 93 Ralph Slaats Izi me Cream on Top
24 krasimir dimitrov Inancara Elton John Heythuysen
25 Ruben Romp Tornada Taloubet Z Goirle
26 Ellen Hansen fanimata - Goirle
27 Yves Winkelmolen Fabulous Ustinov Son en breugel
28 Esmay van Griensven Dès Joke Wallenberg Nuenen
29 Erik Teepen Dave Vittorio Venlo
30 Martien Amendt Image Zacharov Broekhuizenvorst
31 Ida Sjogren Infinity Untouched Asten
32 Teddy van de Rijt Jolion V Emir R Nuenen
33 Jan Conijn Iverson Triomphe de Muse Stevensbeek
34 William van der Donk nn nn Vorstenbosch HC
35 Sierra Michelle Wilson Quido Quinar Meijel
36 Rob Heyligers Il Primo HX El Primero Asten
37 Suzan van Gastel Humphry Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Nijnsel
38 Jan Janssen illard de la pomme Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
39 Johan Bergs Louis Ducaet Nabab de Reve Vierlingsbeek
40 73 Tessa Smits Gigi Double Trouble
41 87 Renee de Weert Juiletta //
42 Anneke Overmeer Eagle Vittorio MIERLO
43 88 Renee de Weert Juiletta // HC
44 Lieke Vogels Nuit D'Api Bisquet Balou Oirschot
45 Jan-willem Schaap Jumping gold Caretino Gold herpen
46 Marco Jaspers Ilias Nabab de Reve Swalmen
47
48 Freek Vestjens Granit Udancer Hero Sevenum
49 91 Noortje Gevers Jasmijn Indoctro
50 Naomi Muller Desiree landos barendrecht
51 Marlie van de Wetering evita berlin Heesch
52 105 Pascalle van Boxtel Auburn Sid II Unknown Vlijmen HC
53 John Steeghs Jardin Etoulon Meterik
54 Sophie Schoonwater Catonica Chinook W Neeritter
55 Janine Maassen Jelena Harley VDL Helden
56 Thessa Rongen Zeegravin Berlin Reek
57 Iago Fratti Ilinn Van Gogh Maasbree
58 47 Joy Lammers Ocolino Vd grote haart Dieu merci van t&l
59 Jikke van Gerven Cent Carats Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Swolgen
60 Marten Gunnarsson Ibiza Z I'm special de muze sevenum
61 Mirjan Horyon Heart te Beat Action Breaker Meijel
62 94 Ralph Slaats Norton de Landetta Numero uno
63 Eden Farhi El Grande El Bundy Liessel
64 28 Twan Bardoel Dalaba Z Darius Mariahout HC
65 27 Joep van der Kampen Horafina For Fashion Sevenum HC
66 Rob Heyligers Elony Tygo Asten
67 192 Teddy van de Rijt Jeekels Cidane Nuenen
68 Suzan van Gastel Forever Go Toulon Nijnsel
69 Jan Janssen it's mistery Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
70 Johan Bergs Just Cornet Cornet Obelensky Vierlingsbeek