Klasse L zondag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 10 maart 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Lisanne van de Pasch Helena Ultimo Helmond
2 Gijs van de Mortel Handsome cara Ticallux Verte Egchel
3 Vincent Dings Ibiza hdh Extase Heeze
4 Boy Peels Inpetto NN Waalre
5 Renske Kroeze Davine NN Prinsenbeek
6 Aniek Jansen I'm Cassira Cassiro Altforst
7 Alexander Davis Pilou Diarado's Son Kelpen-Oler
8 Thom van Dijck Jefferson Caretino Gold Sint oedenrode
9 Ellenore Kluin Intimo HL Ultimo schijndel
10 Itay Bliss Cascaria Casacari Poppel
11 megan van hout Korana's Erino Larino Valkenswaard
12 Philippe Houtackers Wonder S Contendro I weert
13 Frank van der Sloot Izabella Entertainer Tilburg
14 Jeroen Snijders Haley Glasgow van het merelsnest Kaatsheuvel
15 118 Marion Janssen Elen III Cantos Venray
16 132 Wiljan Laarakkers Watch me Q. Breitling LS
17 124 Miguel Laiz Zandio Castor Numero Uno Riel
18 Lisanne van de Pasch Chanel Tinky Winky Helmond
19 Gijs van de Mortel Imonia Zambesi Egchel
20 Vincent Dings Gatinka HDH Up To date Heeze
21 91 Boy Peels Johnny Boy Action breaker Waalre
22 Marloes Merks Dora Bella Daredevil St. Oedenrode
23 Bente Kuipers Didi De Sabette Carolus 2 Boxtel
24 Dante Kuipers Flower Blue van de Beatrixhoev Zirocco Blue boxtel
25 Jessy Looymans Carrera Z Calvino Vught
26 Peggy Looymans Cup cake Z NN Vught
27 Jolanda Takken Donna Cardento Selfkant
28 Nina van Hedel Jupiter H Don't touch it M berlicum
29 Simone Pellegrom SP. Eldorado Diarado breugel
30 Teun Bout Dulks Emiel Aerobic Meijel
31 46 Cindy Vrijsen Faranka Lexicon
32 Petroesjka Burgers Edinia Vincenzo Best
33 97 Karianne Samal Airline nvt HC
34 61 Amit Yagur Litsam du blofagnu z Levistan Poppel HC
35 59 Renske Kroeze Iron Man nn Prinsenbeek HC
36 141 Aniek Jansen Gealieta Corland Altforst
37 Alexander Davis Ellis Tygo Kelpen-Oler
38 134 Bert-jan van de Pol Igor Eldorado van de Zeshoek HC
39 Gabryella Dufour Iester Jazz de coquerie Neerkant
40 80 Lucas Coimbra Nobility des Oregons President HC
41 146 Lisanne van de Pasch La Tinka Levisto Helmond
42 Gijs van de Mortel Amber du buisson Z Asca Z Egchel
43 Vincent Dings Hallaus HDH Applaus Heeze
44 Boy Peels Indiadien NN Waalre