Klasse Z


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 17 februari 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Eton Clinton Sint oedenrode
2 Bert-jan van de Pol Catherina NN Neerpelt
3 Teddy van de Rijt Freiminka's Blue Diamond Mr. Blue Nuenen
4 Jan Janssen Forlan Amadeus Merselo
5 Dieter Vermeiren deja vu van de neerheide Quannan R Sint-Lenaarts
6 Sam Versteijnen Hyon Verdi Berkel-Enschot
7 Mandy Jansen Aphrodite SZ Andiamo Z Breugel
8 Thom van Dijck Active x van www.Olland.biz Allegro Sint oedenrode
9 Marcel Groen Cadesso Cabashon Mierlo
10 Ozgur Ozkan Alice Du Wonderland Aristo Helmond
11 Caroline Manders Culita H Cartano Valkenswaard
12 Marielle Manders Daros Larino Valkenswaard
13 Beau Schuttelaar Fuji Ustinov tegelen
14 Katinka van Nieuwenhuyzen Gigolo Figo de Muze (Golden Hawk) Steenbergen
15
16 Nikki de Vries Gracia Calvino Z Helvoirt
17 Vilma Heiskanen Dawn B Verdi Eindhoven
18 54 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Elvixis Sir Shutterfly Sint
19 53 Bert-jan van de Pol Ginette Nonstop Neerpelt
20 Teddy van de Rijt Lander Z Lord Z Nuenen
21 25 Frank van Helmond Hesmee Up to date
22 33 Tyler Lopes Hamlet NN
23 Malin de Vries Dollar Girl Startrek Leende
24 Journey van Eerd Knegt's Gaudi Zambesi Veldhoven
25 Silvie Liebing Holiday Falaise de Muze Meterik
26 Jos van Heijst Cesar D Vegas Vdl Son en Breugel
27 35 Fabienne Eggenberger Dexter NN HC
28 Jan Janssen Go Fast Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
29 Dieter Vermeiren Marco vd Wezelse Heihoeve Z Mr. Blue Sint-Lenaarts
30 Sam Versteijnen Giandra Ukato Berkel-Enschot
31 Mandy Jansen Ileva S Andiamo Z Breugel
32 Thom van Dijck Archer Ginus Sint oedenrode
33 56 Marcel Groen Gershwin Mr. Blue Mierlo HC
34 57 Ozgur Ozkan Cool Berlin Berlin Helmond
35 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Figo Chacco Blue Sint oedenrode
36 Bert-jan van de Pol Zaval NN Neerpelt
37 22 Teddy van de Rijt Gino Echo van 't Spieveld Nuenen HC