Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 17 februari 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Jersey Kuijpers JK Horsetrucks Alice NN Helmond
2 Jan Janssen Daar heb je haar Zaa Zoe Merselo
3 Sandra Klaessen Ikeoberlina zacharov Neer
4 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa hucko quality time OSPEL
5 Dieter Vermeiren Balero van scherpen donder z Balou du rouet Sint-Lenaarts
6 Tristan Marchal Hollande Andiamo SOMEREN
7 Simone Verbakel White Socks nn schijndel
8 Max Toebosch Havanna Zirocco Blue VDL Dilsen-Stokkem
9 Ellen Hansen fanimata - Goirle
10 Basile Rubio Dialou Blue Diarado's Boy Nettetal
11 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Imora Emerald Sint oedenrode
12 Paul Donkers Nintendo Nintender Moergestrel
13 Luc Martens I'm cute and cool Dutch Design Ommel
14 Danny Braat Eindhoven cicero z van paemel son en breugel
15 Rosanne Janssen IELEANDER V NUMERO UNO Lierop
16 52 Lisanne van de Pasch Bellagio UZ Big Star junior KZ Helmond
17 51 Bert-jan van de Pol Igor Eldorado van de Zeshoek Neerpelt
18 19 Alfredo Kim Bellissima - Neerpelt HC
19 Marcel Groen It’s her Quasimodo z Mierlo
20 Mandy Jansen Joppe Douglas Breugel
21 Leon Hegge Variant vagrant Sterksel
22 Larissa Laenen Goya S Onbekend Breugel
23 Silke Marien Feelwit Ogano Sitte Mol
24 29 Monique Hendriks Furiel London
25 44 Dieter Vermeiren Etoile van de neerheide Z Emerald van 't ruytershof Sint-lenaarts
26 30 Denise Egelmeers E-Gitalica Z Emerald
27 Alexander Vincentius Jezebel W Arezzo VDL Heesch
28 Lieke Vogels Nuit D'Api Bisquet Balou Oirschot
29 megan van hout Korana's Erino Larino Valkenswaard
30 Malin de Vries Color me Cream Z Cream on Top Z Leende
31 Vilma Heiskanen One Time Eldorado Eindhoven
32
33 41 Iris Michels Flora Verdi
34 Gaby van der Bruggen Argo Z Asca Z Vught
35 Tristan Marchal Gea M Bustique SOMEREN
36 Marly Ceelen Laranza Warrant HELMOND
37 Elke Geraedts Gino D Eldorado van de Zeshoek Baexem
38 Kaat Willems brilliant van de werf baloubeth de rouet Ravels
39 Jersey Kuijpers JK Horsetrucks Commanchie Cassini Helmond
40 Jan Janssen illard de la pomme Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
41 Sandra Klaessen Infinity Eldorado Neer
42 Desiree Fortgens Wiepke Indoctro Lierop
43 daphne van den Putte Elegance zurich Valkenswaard
44 Jose de Vries Cooper Casantos Helvoirt
45 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Femke XX OSPEL
46 Dante Kuipers Flower Blue van de Beatrixhoev Zirocco Blue Boxtel
47 Bente Kuipers Didi De Sabette Carolus 2 Boxtel
48 Karianne Samal Airline nvt Paradis
49 Bo van den Eijnden Zatero Z Zapatero Vdl Neerkant
50 Esther Wijlaars Havanti Harmony Geldrop
51 Bart van de Kerkhof Ids Vittorio Vittorio AARLE-RIXTEL
52 Sophie de Bruijn Dopharma's Cupadina Winningmood Van De Arenberg Loon op zand
53
54 Dieter Vermeiren I'm chouman vh venushof z Indoktro k Sint-Lenaarts
55 Luc Martens Gameboy Spartacus Ommel
56 Alexander Vincentius Jordi Alba V Kannan Heesch
57 Danny Braat Intygo - son en breugel
58 Rosanne Janssen Hanella V Vigo D'Arsouilles Lierop
59 Lisanne van de Pasch Chanel Tinky Winky Helmond
60 38 Beau Schuttelaar Falou Arthos R Tegelen HC
61 Lizzy van der Vorst High five Clinton Geldrop HC
62 18 Paul Donkers Icegirl Iceman de Muze Moergestrel HC
63 49 Bert-jan van de Pol Gunnigan NN Neerpelt HC
64 20 Alfredo Kim Chunnigan III nn Neerpelt HC
65 16 Marcel Groen Nastas Commander Mierlo
66 47 Tristan Marchal Olga Vigo D'arsouilles Someren
67 Mandy Jansen Levesta SZ JK horsetruck Leasure Breugel
68 15 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Indira-Retta Plot blue Sint Oedenrode HC
69 13 Ellen Hansen lukaku vd bisschop plot blue Goirle HC
70 Jersey Kuijpers Doctor Dolittle Lord Z Helmond
71 Jan Janssen it's mistery Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
72 Sandra Klaessen Iljasina canabis z Neer
73 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa delta lady Dutch capitol OSPEL