Klasse Z en ZZ zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 8 december 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 48 Joris van Helmond Hakuna Matata Crespo Z Asten
2 110 Bert-jan van de Pol Boss Phin phin Z Neerpelt
3 45 Jarno van Erp Gringo Go NN Z Oss.
4 111 Rob van Bussel Glorius tcs numero uno Z Asten
5 112 Jan Janssen Europe Crusador Z Merselo
6 113 Arnold Boerekamps Fawan van Beek Clintord Z Asten
7 114 Mel Thijssen Figaro Azteca VDL Z Sevenum
8 115 Mans Thijssen Charlie NN Z Sevenum
9 49 Katie Fletcher Grace Vingino Z Hoogeloon
10
11 117 Alexandra Gluzek Schnall Dich An Sunny Z Beek
12 118 Dorien Stevens Luna vh ijzerenlindenhof Heros vh ijzerenlindenhof Z Hamont
13 165 Solveig Keskula Giant Londontimes Z Heeswijk Dinther HC
14 156 Bianca Schoenmakers Andra Z Andiamo Z Geldrop
15 9 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Geoffrey Untouchable Z Hoogeloon
16
17 122 Nathalie De Martin Landgravin VD Donkhoeve For Passion D'Ive Z Bocholt
18 157 Joris van Helmond Cyramo Clarimo Z Asten
19 123 Harry van Dooren gakira nn Z Heeze
20 124 Stef Vanaert Gup Indoctro Z Schijf
21 125 Kim Bluemink Puccini Padinus ZZ Dilsen-stokkem
22 126 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Hercules Spartacus Z Sint-oedenrode
23 127 Natalia Majchrowicz VDL Groep Clemens Z Calvaro Z Z Hoogeloon
24 128 Paul Janssen Do Alba Sam R Z Well
25 129 Bert-jan van de Pol Hannah Tolan R Z Neerpelt
26 130 Jarno van Erp Felix Al Capone Z Oss.
27 131 Stefanie Saperstein Chatel van de Wolfsakker Nabab de Reve Z Asten HC
28 132 Rob van Bussel Guess who Ukato Z Asten
29 133 Jan Janssen Destany - Z Merselo
30 134 Arnold Boerekamps Zeppe Blue Chirocco Blue Z Asten
31 79 Mel Thijssen Illinois NN Z Sevenum
32 135 Mans Thijssen Punjab perigeuix Z Sevenum
33 121 Solveig Keskula Endless Times Londontimes Z Heeswijk
34 52 Joris van Helmond Silver Eclipse Eldorado vd Zeshoek Z Asten HC
35
36
37 52 Joris van Helmond Silver Eclipse Eldorado vd Zeshoek ZZ Asten
38 136 Stefanie Saperstein Chatel van de Wolfsakker Nabab de Reve ZZ Asten
39 137 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Fuji Ustinov ZZ Sint-oedenrode
40 138 Arnold Boerekamps Getric van Beek Famtomas de Muze ZZ Asten
41 139 Bianca Schoenmakers Just on Time Z Je t'Aime Flamenco ZZ Geldrop
42 140 Marcel van Driel Ishtar Wandor vd Mispelaere ZZ Heeswijk
43 141 Frank van Helmond Gemike Namelus ZZ 0mmel
44 5 Thieu Huijbregts Dalida van de Zuuthoeve Thunder van de Zuuthoeve ZZ
45 142 Mel Thijssen Fhilavska Nabab de Reve ZZ Sevenum
46 143 Jan Maly Zarthago BR Z Zurich ZZ Maasbree
47 144 Joris van Helmond Edvina Cardento ZZ Asten
48 145 Stefanie Saperstein La Boom Lacoochee ZZ Asten
49 146 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Spock Startrek ZZ Sint-oedenrode
50 147 Arnold Boerekamps S.L.I. Quapitol Quidam de Revel ZZ Asten