Klasse B zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 8 december 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Renee de Weert Caramel Nn Sevenum
2 Manon Lazeroms Animo's Indiano Andiamo Sprundel
3 Rob van Bussel Ghost-rider W nn asten heusden
4 Mirjan Horyon Jintonic Andiamo Meijel
5 Sandra Klaessen Iljasina canabis z Neer
6 Jan Maly Bumble Bee Star M Z Bisquet Balou VD Mispelaere Maasbree
7
8 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Jagger Balou du Rouet Z Hoogeloon
9 Basile Rubio Diara Blue Diarado's Boy Mönchengladbach
10 Marion van Gerwen EquiVorm's Hurley Inshallah de Muze Oss Nbr
11 Gijs van de Mortel Amber du buisson Z Asca Z Egchel
12 65 Thom van Dijck Jefferson Caretino Gold
13 Ronja Dallner Jaguar Fighter Go Andiamo Nijnsel
14 Suzan van Gastel Incognito Balou du Rouet Nijnsel
15 Leon Hegge Variant vagrant heeze
16 Renee de Weert Juiletta // Sevenum
17 Richella Boermans Barones-Zeldenrust Indoctro Helenaveen
18 Paul Janssen Hakar - Well
19 Nina van Enckevort Jack Daniels First verdi Sint Oedenrode HC
20 102 Julia Geers Ieke Arezzo Sint
21 100 Kristel verbakel Amone nn Schijndel
22 101 Simone Verbakel White Socks nn Schijndel
23 Manon Lazeroms Bollenhoeve's Ilia Tangelo v/d Zuuthoeve Sprundel
24 67 Rob van Bussel indiaan dexter r Asten
25 Mirjan Horyon Heart te Beat Action Breaker Meijel
26 Sandra Klaessen Ikeoberlina zacharov Neer
27 Sofie van den Broek Inspiration Numero Uno Ospel
28 97 Britt de Groen Bollenhoeve's Jojo Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Rucphen
29 98 Inge Geunis Florette Wizzerd Bocholt
30 99 Johan van den Boer Lila van het Meierhof Berlin Someren
31 Suzan van Gastel Betty Balou du Rouet Nijnsel
32 Dion van Groesen VDL Groep Jerome Diamant de Semilly Hoogeloon
33 Natalia Majchrowicz VDL Groep Iron Z Charisma Z Hoogeloon
34 Renee de Weert Juggler Ambler gambler Sevenum
35 Jan Maly Noa Van De OudeMolenhoeve Numero Uno Maasbree
36 Alexandra Gluzek Joliemara TH Canbis Y Beek
37 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Julian Caretino Gold Hoogeloon
38 Marion van Gerwen EquiVorm's Gaucho Unaniem Oss Nbr
39 60 Gijs van de Mortel Amy NN Egchel
40 64 Thom van Dijck Jordi NN
41 62 Bo van den Eijnden Zatero Z Zapatero Vdl Neerkant HC
42 17 Leon Hegge Its Me Numero Uno Heeze HC
43 Manon Lazeroms Jagger Bleu Zirocco Bleu Sprundel
44 85 Lisanne Verdonk Bollenhoeve`s julita emerald Oudenbosch
45 86 Rob van Bussel glenwood vingino Asten
46 Mirjan Horyon Jenever Andiamo Meijel
47 Sandra Klaessen Indy andiamo Neer