20 - Klasse 1m30


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Zaterdag 4 augustus 2018

Zandpiste 11.30 uur

Parcours: Progressief direct op tijd Art. 269

Rubrieksponsor:

         Jumpin de Weel

 

 


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 4 augustus 2018
Tijd: 11:30
Jury‘s
B. vorselaar
T. v.d. Meer
H. Knook
J. Hoondert
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Sammy-jo Smit Farao De La Pomme Querlybet hero Gilze
2 Jody van Gerwen Inebelle van 't welthof takashi van berkenbroeck sHeer Abtskerke
3 Jil Buijze Falco Baltic vdl Oudelande
4 Amber Fijen Hummer Spartacus eersel
5 Michel van Eck Helm Zirocco blue Heijen
6 cedric poets Brooklynn NN eersel
7 90 Cedric Vanleerberghe Cocodrilo z Candillo Philippine
8 Tom Fonken Gaillioux van de zelm Nonstop sHeer Abtskerke
9 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Goedzo Vittorio OWMiddelbeers
10 Ellen Zwijnenberg Faban van beek Clintord Overlangel
11 Jarno van Erp Eminea Namelus R Oss.
12 Ozgur Ozkan Levesto j.k.h. Z Leasure jk horse trucks Z Helmond
13 Pieter Coppes Geavanta C Zambesi Bergharen
14 Anouk Van Der Velde Dienko Indoctro rijsbergen
15 148 Suzanne Raming Atilla Corland Schijf
16 Bibi van Gehlen Victoria Secret zambesi Nuland
17 Robby Krowoza Capitano s Cornado Roermond
18 Geert Moerings Hastha Vigo d'arsouilles roosendaal
19 Geert van Asten Lexus Zirocco blue sHeer Abtskerke
20 Lonneke Mulder Gut Neuenhofs Camiro Cristallo I Sittard
21 Nick van der Graaf Gibston Chelltago rucphen
22 Meike Helderman Derby Indorado Leur
23 Noelle van der Velde Q en Q Z Quidam De Revel sHeer Abtskerke
24 Chiem Bosboom eylin sir corland Ruurlo
25 72 William Schreuder Eye of the tiger Carambole Polsbroek
26 Siebe Kramer Happy Meta Spartacus TN Oud Beijerland
27 Kim Otten Darling Bleu MR. Blue Lierop
28 Aniek Diks Alieone Gentleman Vorstenbosch
29
30 Tamara Klop Happy Handsome Elvis ter Putte Oudenbosch
31 Gaby Maarse Gaia Phin Phin Wellerlooi
32 Dave Maarse Cunami Clinton I Wellerlooi
33 Jonas Henot Dana van de heide Onze Fons Peer
34 Bart Lips Davi - Biest-Houtakker
35 Nick van der Graaf El Hordorado Z Eldorado vd Zeshoek rucphen
36 Wout Vlemmix Illustre D'Emma Bentley hoogeloon
37 Rik Haves Tiens Key Triomphe De Muze Haelen
38 Sam Versteijnen Hyon Verdi Berkel-Enschot
39 Chiara Monnissen Chanel van het groenhof Z Cicero Z Kleine brogel
40 75 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Hay el Desta Ali Baltic VDL Middelbeers
41 Rosanne Janssen Doriena V Numero Uno Lierop
42 Quincy Meulblok Pure Bf's Antrax Tenerife dongen
43 Sacha de Wit Hugo Boss Baltic OSSENDRECHT
44 Michel van Eck Hitch Hootch Heijen
45 Anna van den Hadelkamp Father's son Heartbreaker Montfoort
46 46 Bart Lips Hurricane Falaise de muze Biest-houtakker
47 Amber Fijen Helcara Eldorado van de zeshoek eersel
48 Pieter Coppes Eavantus C V. Alba 69 Bergharen
49 30 Marinus den Doelder Bisquet nn Sint
50 Annaz Al Annaz Carlsson Canturano Ruurlo
51 Kim Bekhuis Geneve v/d Beekzijde Querly Elvis sHeer Abtskerke
52 Twan van der Wal Zazou Caresino sHeer Abtskerke
53 Kimberly Peter Ducati Carolus II Eindhoven
54 Jarno van Erp Eye-Catcher Go Harley Oss.
55 Ozgur Ozkan Jk Horsetrucks Divino Numero uno Helmond
56 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Giovanni Zambesi OWMiddelbeers
57 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma's Godfather Eldorado vd Zeshoek OWMiddelbeers
58 Guus Mulders Cola Light Marlon Berghem
59 Sander Sauve Goldika Numero uno Lierop
60 Marit Huige Gigi van de Wiel Canturo Nisse
61 Siebe Kramer Hestia Indoctro Oud Beijerland
62 Sam van der Venne contador z chippendale z ossendrecht
63 Yenca Sips Falco Cicero v Paemel Terneuzen
64 Iris Lambrichs Canmore Eurocommerce Toulouse Klimmen
65 Nadine Timmerman Excavator Arezzo vdl Vrouwenpolder
66 Dorien Leynen Eldorado IH Diarado Overpelt
67 Alexander Vincentius Fomara Pierrot Heesch
68 Albert Smit Hilton untouched Gilze
69 Sammy-jo Smit Dijkerhoeve`s Herbie Onbekend Gilze
70 Dave Maarse Calanghina Carla W Z Clinton Wellerlooi
71 Aniek Diks Harm Onbekend Vorstenbosch
72 80 Robby Krowoza Bambi Carenzo Roermond
73 136 cedric poets Jovita de haquet toulon Eersel
74 Jil Buijze Quattro Royal Z Quintero la silla Oudelande
75 Meike Helderman Costa Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Leur
76 Amber Fijen Flash Connor eersel
77 Ellen Zwijnenberg Etcetera Carnute Overlangel
78 William Schreuder Quint Quintender Polsbroek
79 Kimberly Loos Katinka L Vivaldi Du Seigneur Beek en Donk
80 Anniek van der Linde Chanel Z Campione Z Heinkenszand
81 146 Marinus den Doelder fonzie thunder van de zuuthoeve Sint