25 - Klasse B Finale


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Zaterdag 4 augustus 2018 

Graspiste 09.30 uur

Parcours: Progressief niet op tijd met barrage Art.269


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 4 augustus 2018
Tijd: 09:30
Jury‘s
C. Struijk
A. Hanse
S. Hanse-verburg
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Jessica Walraven Bueno van 't asdonk Skippy Peer
2 126 Amber Martens Diamantina vh Scheefkasteel Z Diamant de Semmily Leende
3 Maartje van der Velden Just Oklund V Oklund Biest-houtakker
4 Angela de Leeuw Emilio Diarado waarde
5 115 Tamara Bal Anyway Argentinus Roosteren
6 Nadine Peters Idske Z Iowa Sint Joost
7 Naomie van den Bogaard Herera Nabab De Rave Sint-Michielsgestel
8 Janneke Dekkers Image Dutch Design heeswijk
9 Filippa Gould Dream Boy NN Sheer
10 Esmay van Griensven Dès Joke Wallenberg Nuenen
11 Anne Fleur Bezemer Spiros Pointer Pioneer Serooskerke
12 Bente Kuipers Joint Venture Elvis ter Putte Boxtel
13 Reno Molijn Paradise Paradiesvogel Berlicum
14 Chantal Van der Spek Canizares Z Cannabis z Lepelstraat
15 Britt Paesen Concordance Concorde Overpelt
16 Kim Harte Everton Ustinov kats
17 Lynn Grevinga Invito Numero uno sHeer Abtskerke
18 emily schietse Hylke FH quidam de revel neerpelt
19 Sam van der Venne Jackson Cardento ossendrecht
20 Quinten van Daele Noodle v/d Moerhoeve I am Moerhoeve's star koewacht
21 isra diouri Hipsy van de Casterhoeve Bon ami Echt
22 Sophie Schaepkens Hédric Cédric Jabeek
23 Denise van de Guchte carmette E cassini II vlake
24 121 Nina Mennen Amazing Namelus R Susteren
25 Sigrid van Wensen Dupp Deejay Z Dutch Capitol sHeer Abtskerke
26 Jessica van Belzen Delta Mossel Interscaldes Egano Kruiningen
27 Kealey Vroomans Gylonie Boss Eindhoven
28
29 Nadine Timmerman Hybrid Campbell VDL Vrouwenpolder
30 Carolien Herbers Ircona Cyrkon Berghem
31 Sanne van Overveld Chaplin Contact V/d Heffinck Oudenbosch
32 120 Bert Verseput Beatle - Zonnemaire
33 Nina Wester Cooper Connor Roermond
34 4 Marina Kuzee Histoire d'Oase Elvis ter Putte Yerseke
35 Manon Steijn Hopefull Indoctro Ovezande
36 Evelien Vogelaar Isarah van de Westerhoeve Baltic VDL Nieuwerkerk
37 Melissa Verhoeven I watch Breitling Son en breugel
38 Hanneke Vulders Veld Omheiningen Innocence Farthago the Trebox SCHAIJK
39 150 Jeanine van Elsäcker Zorro Onbekend Gapinge
40 Jade Klok Golden Times Spartacus Ouddorp
41 Alica Feiter Glamour Ivy Campbell VDL Erkelenz
42 Pascale Steenbakkers Fabulous Spartacus Best
43 Katja De Leeuwen Gangster Unaniem Vlissingen
44 118 Muriel Koelen Handsome K Classe Scherpenisse
45 Niels Roozen I-Plot V Plot Blue Biest-houtakker
46 113 Martijn Wijlaars Sandro Z Clint Z Waalre
47 Willemiek Huisman Ganoa Advance Finsterwolde
48 Marlies Volmer Amaai Perhaps vh molenvondel Aagtekerke
49 3 Marly Ceelen Laranza Warrant Helmond
50 114 Maurice Winters gulio arizona Neerpelt