13 - Klasse 1m35


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Vrijdag 3 augustus 2018

Zandpiste   Aanvang: 17:00 uur   Parcours: 2 Fasen speciaal Art. 274.5F

Rubrieksponsor:

                          Gemeente Borssele


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 75.00
Datum: 3 augustus 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
L. Sonneveld
M. Augusteijn
J. Hoondert
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Robby Krowoza Cool Cookies Cornado I Roermond
2 Siebe Kramer Geronimo DDH Mr. Blue Oud Beijerland
3 133 Jurre van Bommel Ebell-avant VDL Campbell Ruurlo
4 Jarno van Erp Flying Boy Onbekend Oss.
5 Alexander Vincentius Glasgow O Lord Z Heesch
6 Tamara Klop Carpe Diem Indoctro Oudenbosch
7 43 Dave Maarse Eagle-Go Numero Uno Wellerlooi
8 142 cedric poets Cica Z Candillo Eersel
9 138 Guus Mulders Chaser Indoctro Berghem
10 Kim Bekhuis Fontendra v/d Beekzijde Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve sHeer Abtskerke
11 Cindy Perdaen Gumbo mumbo Cabrio v/d heffinck philippine
12 89 Cedric Vanleerberghe Cantinero nn Philippine
13 Suzanne Raming Atilla Corland Schijf
14 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Cooper Casantos middelbeers
15 Yves Winkelmolen Gitte S Aerobic Son en breugel
16 29 Marinus den Doelder Toronto nn Sint
17 106 Lotte Teuns Excellent Vingino Hoogerheide
18 Jeroen Heijmans Gladstone Sam R Bodegraven
19 Bart Lips Elektra J - Biest-Houtakker
20 Marieke de Bart Champagne Z Chellano Z sHeer Abtskerke
21 42 Brian Kommers Twist Her Z Twisther Hoogerheide
22 107 Michel van Eck Champaign Casall Heijen
23 109 Tamara Klop Gaudi van de Molendreef Gigolo van de Molendreef Oudenbosch
24 Abdullah Al Roudhan La luna Ludwig von bayern Ruurlo
25 143 Thieu Huijbregts Dalida van de Zuuthoeve Thunder van de Zuuthoeve Sheer
26 124 Hani Bisharat Assa nn Heerle
27 Jil Buijze Goodlady Untouched Oudelande
28 Noelle van der Velde Tylien Tyson sHeer Abtskerke
29 Mandy Grootegoed Didola Con Air essen
30 Jurre van Bommel Edmond Vegas Vdl Ruurlo
31 Jody van Gerwen Felix Quatro z sHeer Abtskerke
32 Angelica Santonicola Amber Padinos sHeer Abtskerke
33 104 Siebe Kramer cherise Tenerife Vdl Oud
34 49 Jarno van Erp Evolution Go Carthino Z Oss.
35 Ozgur Ozkan Anastasia J.K.H.Z Aristo Helmond