19 - Klasse 1m30


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Vrijdag 3 augustus 2018

Graspiste   Aanvang: 08.00 uur  Parcours: 2 Fasen speciaal Art. 274.5F

Rubrieksponsor:

                            O.O.S


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 60.00
Datum: 3 augustus 2018
Tijd: 08:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
B. Tonis
T. v.d. Meer
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 Anniek van der Linde Chanel Z Campione Z Heinkenszand
3 Kimberly Loos Katinka L Vivaldi Du Seigneur Beek en Donk
4 Ellen Zwijnenberg Faban van beek Clintord Overlangel
5 William Schreuder Quint Quintender Polsbroek
6 Amber Fijen Flash Connor eersel
7 Meike Helderman Derby Indorado Leur
8 Jil Buijze Quattro Royal Z Quintero la silla Oudelande
9 cedric poets Brooklynn NN eersel
10 80 Robby Krowoza Bambi Carenzo Roermond
11 Dave Maarse Calanghina Carla W Z Clinton Wellerlooi
12 Alexander Vincentius Fomara Pierrot Heesch
13 Dorien Leynen Eldorado IH Diarado Overpelt
14 Lonneke Mulder Con Calato Claudio's Son Sittard
15 Nadine Timmerman Excavator Arezzo vdl Vrouwenpolder
16 Iris Lambrichs Canmore Eurocommerce Toulouse Klimmen
17 Yenca Sips Falco Cicero v Paemel Terneuzen
18 Sam van der Venne contador z chippendale z ossendrecht
19 Siebe Kramer Hestia Indoctro Oud Beijerland
20 Marit Huige Gigi van de Wiel Canturo Nisse
21 Sander Sauve Goldika Numero uno Lierop
22 Gaby Maarse Gaia Phin Phin Wellerlooi
23 Guus Mulders Cola Light Marlon Berghem
24 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma's Godfather Eldorado vd Zeshoek OWMiddelbeers
25 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Giovanni Zambesi OWMiddelbeers
26 Ozgur Ozkan Jk Horsetrucks Divino Numero uno Helmond
27 Jarno van Erp Eye-Catcher Go Harley Oss.
28 Kimberly Peter Ducati Carolus II Eindhoven
29 Kim Bekhuis Geneve v/d Beekzijde Querly Elvis sHeer Abtskerke
30 Annaz Al Annaz Carlsson Canturano Ruurlo
31 Pieter Coppes Eavantus C V. Alba 69 Bergharen
32 135 Amber Fijen Halla Emerald Eersel
33 46 Bart Lips Hurricane Falaise de muze Biest-houtakker
34 Anna van den Hadelkamp Father's son Heartbreaker Montfoort
35 Michel van Eck Helm Zirocco blue Heijen
36
37 Sacha de Wit Hugo Boss Baltic OSSENDRECHT
38 Quincy Meulblok Pure Bf's Antrax Tenerife dongen
39 Rosanne Janssen Doriena V Numero Uno Lierop
40 76 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Harvey Cantos Middelbeers
41 Chiara Monnissen Chanel van het groenhof Z Cicero Z Kleine brogel
42 Sam Versteijnen Hyon Verdi Berkel-Enschot
43 30 Marinus den Doelder Bisquet nn Sint
44 Rik Haves Tiens Key Triomphe De Muze Haelen
45 73 Wout Vlemmix Illustre D'Emma Bentley Hoogeloon
46 Nick van der Graaf El Hordorado Z Eldorado vd Zeshoek rucphen
47
48 Bart Lips Davi - Biest-Houtakker
49 Jonas Henot Dana van de heide Onze Fons Peer
50 Dave Maarse Cunami Clinton I Wellerlooi
51
52 111 Tamara Klop Happy Handsome Elvis ter Putte Oudenbosch
53
54 Aniek Diks Alieone Gentleman Vorstenbosch
55 Kim Otten Darling Bleu MR. Blue Lierop
56 Siebe Kramer Happy Meta Spartacus TN Oud Beijerland
57 72 William Schreuder Eye of the tiger Carambole Polsbroek
58 Chiem Bosboom eylin sir corland Ruurlo
59 Noelle van der Velde Q en Q Z Quidam De Revel sHeer Abtskerke
60 Meike Helderman Costa Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Leur
61 Nick van der Graaf Gibston Chelltago rucphen
62
63 Geert van Asten Lexus Zirocco blue sHeer Abtskerke
64 Geert Moerings Hastha Vigo d'arsouilles roosendaal
65 Robby Krowoza Capitano s Cornado Roermond
66 Anouk Van Der Velde Dienko Indoctro rijsbergen
67 Pieter Coppes Geavanta C Zambesi Bergharen
68 Ozgur Ozkan Levesto j.k.h. Z Leasure jk horse trucks Z Helmond
69 Jarno van Erp Eminea Namelus R Oss.
70 Ellen Zwijnenberg Etcetera Carnute Overlangel
71 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Goedzo Vittorio OWMiddelbeers
72 Tom Fonken Gaillioux van de zelm Nonstop sHeer Abtskerke
73 Cedric Vanleerberghe Cocodrilo z Candillo philippine
74 136 cedric poets Jovita de haquet toulon Eersel
75 Michel van Eck Hitch Hootch Heijen
76 Amber Fijen Hummer Spartacus eersel
77 Jil Buijze Falco Baltic vdl Oudelande
78 Jody van Gerwen Inebelle van 't welthof takashi van berkenbroeck sHeer Abtskerke