Klasse DE-B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: D-Pony‘s E-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 7.00
Datum: 15 december 2013
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 79 Sergio Molema Fleuramo's Esme Flora's Hof Magic D-B Geldrop
2 153 Noortje Spee Julia Orchard Boginov D-B Groeningen
3 169 Julia Gevers Zandberg's Eliarer Kooihuster Folkert D-B Nuenen
4 177 Dagmar van de Waarsenburg Take It Easy -- D-B Asten
5 188 Julia Raaijmakers Carl's Roy Carl D-B Nuenen
6 183 Philippe Houtackers Oscar Vader Onbekend D-B Weert
7 185 Carmen der Kinderen Kantje's Rico Kantje's Ronaldo D-B Eindhoven
8 1 Yordi Lamers Bunzer Onbekend D-B Hamont
9 38 Alexander Frijters Ryan's Son -- D-B Retie
10 175 Aaron Van Zoggel Alladyn Alibaba D-B Someren
11 162 Willeke van den Boer Vanessa Vitano D-B Someren
12 129 Piet van Bragt Imogen Glantraeth Cymro'r Wy D-B Beek En Donk
13 99 Wensley Duijts vegas D valentino D-B Eindhoven
14
15 219 Cheyenne van Gog Hacienda's Harry Potter Don't worry D-B Nn
16 20 Nina van Enckevort czardas bokkesprong czardas D-B Nijnsel
17 72 Britt van Rijsewijk Orchid's Kenjiro Krimh D-B Oisterwijk
18 70 Nomie Donck Dominique Vita Nova's Hanassie D-B Best
19 223 Kim van der Meer Passoa Diablo D-B Nn
20 256 Lizzy van der Vorst Davy D-B HC
21 60 Sanne Bressers Bon Ami -- D-B Helmond
22 152 Noortje Spee Steegh's Amigo Vader Onbekend D-B Groeningen
23 58 Marly Ceelen Cinquant's Chocotoff Valentino D-B Helmond
24 48 Laura Kreft Speyksbosch Nando Oakley (c) Bubbling Bobbety D-B Neerpelt
25 35 Gijs Kole Joy -- D-B Valkenswaard
26 189 Nadine Courbois Twitter Oosteinde Ricky D-B Son
27 12 Chanoe van der Heijden Demsy -- D-B Eindhoven
28 8 Jur van Kimmenade Oberon K -- D-B Weert
29 190 Journey van Eerd Knegt's Springlight Orchard Red Prince D-B Veldhoven
30 210 Ruben Heijligers For Fun D-B Asten
31 214 Philip Tulen Leo XXXXX D-B Ham
32 222 Maxinne Huybreckx Dexter Vader Onbekend D-B Nn
33 176 Bo Bressers Comm`s Forest Urtica Brandy Xiii D-B Helmond HC
34 228 Pleun van der Vleuten kyara kantjes ronaldo D-B Sint-oedenrode
35 245 Isabelle de Groot Miss Moneypenny niveau D-B Nn
36 251 Britt Snoeks Kinka’s Girl D-B Nn HC
37 253 Noa van der Aa Goudlokje Silvertown's Toman D-B Nn
38 254 Vera van der Aa Kairo Kenaf Boy D-B Nn
39 142 Dana Braber Cavito Casper E-B Nederweert
40 139 Elsa Tiemessen Desperado -- E-B Sterksel
41 125 Anouk van Dongen Geralja's Tommie De Mensinghe's Rinaldo E-B Waalre
42 57 Beau Geurds Duke Landlord E-B Nuenen
43 170 Julia Gevers Resoluut B Rubels E-B Nuenen
44 32 Anne Markgraaff Way of Life Lupicor E-B Nijnsel
45 186 Bente Voorn Tarise Optimist E-B St Oedenrode