Klasse L donderdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Equi Tech Prix


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 21 juni 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 150.-
2e prijs: € 125.-
3e prijs: € 100.-
4e prijs: € 75.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 25.-
7e prijs: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Rob van Bussel it's me clarimo asten heusden
2 Rob Eras Naperla Z Nabab de Reve Helvoirt
3 224 Gabryella Dufour Elyah nvt Lierop
4 Jan Berben Ti Amo Tolan R Meijel
5 223 Thom van Dijck Com. van www.Olland.Biz Caleandro St HC
6 170 Nick van den Broek Ha-Cantos Cantos Sevenum
7 Jeanne Heijligers Izadora Cador Asten
8 Johan Klein Zieverink INSPECTOR Action Breaker lierop HC
9 Joris van Helmond Hyndla Up to Date asten
10 Yves Winkelmolen Cabinet noir Mylord carthago Son en breugel
11 Robbert Ehrens Cayman Casalito weert
12 26 Thijs Derks Levesta nn Uden
13 Ozgur Ozkan JK Horsetrucks Celeste JK Horsetrucks Commanchi Helmond
14 Jack Ansems Nicko P Tonix Sint-Oedenrode
15 Christel Spitters Mabab Nabab du raves Meijel
16 Lotte van den Broek glyn Casall Lierop
17 Rosanne Janssen Garieska V Ukato Lierop
18 Denise de Jongh Ebelina Whitesnake Asten
19 johnny stevens Happiness Coleandro Bocholt
20 Han Verstraten Dali Chacco Blue Zeeland
21 Robin Scheepers Utan Manhattan Eindhoven
22 Joel Siersema Iron L numero uno Nuis
23 67 Tristan Marchal Gea M Bustique Someren
24 Lisanne van de Pasch Innoplus Elsalvador Helmond
25 Desiree Fortgens Wiepke Indoctro Lierop
26 Leonie Verberne froukje bustique asten
27 Nicole Mestrom In Petto Comme ill Faut Swalmen
28 Romy van Helmond Glenn Arezzo ommel
29 Yannick Hendrikx Iworka - Heythyuysen
30 Rob van Bussel Imke Asrael Asten heusden
31 Mieke Raijmakers Enna Singapore Someren
32 Cerian Kear Ungaro de la Hot Couture Ogano Sitte Weert
33 Ruben Heijligers Ferrero ferrari Clochard Asten
34 222 Monique van den Broek Supertof van de Helle Stakkato Sevenum
35 Rob Heyligers Knegt's Icelos nn Asten
36 Marinus den Doelder batman conrad sint gillis waas
37 Rebecca Lindberg Calvados Mb Chicago Z Aarle-Rixtel
38 Amy Collinson Chiva Z Chippendale Z Ospel
39 Teresa Martinottie Houston Indoctro Weert
40 Lianne Kuypers El Wikke eldorado vd zeshoek someren
41 Mirjan Horyon Icadello Cascadello Meijel
42 Dominique Langens Izzi Tinka's boy Nuland
43 Rosanne Janssen High Jumper V. Ukato Lierop
44 Pieter van Kemenade G-star Stakkato Someren
45 Timon Van Leiden Everest Numero Uno Waalre
46 Huub Janssen Elen III Cantos castenray
47 Florent Negrel imortelle elcapone lierop
48 Gabryella Dufour Fitonia - lierop
49 Jan Berben Stallone Sam Meijel
50 168 Nick van den Broek Hastelino Castelino Vd helle Sevenum
51 Jeanne Heijligers It's me Corland Asten
52 Johan Klein Zieverink CASH CASPER Nvt lierop HC
53 Joris van Helmond Zambaccio Zambesi asten
54 Yves Winkelmolen Davinci Z Dutch capitol Son en breugel
55 Robbert Ehrens Hilco Singapore weert
56 Thijs Derks Iniesta Lordanos uden
57 Ozgur Ozkan Jk Horsetrucks Divino Numero uno Helmond
58 Jack Ansems High Energy Eldorado vd Zeshoek Sint-Oedenrode
59 Christel Spitters Zandcartheuzen z Zandor z Meijel
60 daphne van den Putte Elegance zurich Valkenswaard
61 Rob van Bussel Giovannie namelus asten heusden
62 Wouter Enzerink Guess Who ukato Asten-Heusden