Rubriek 7: Klasse B (1.00m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht


De Peelbergen competitie
2 fasen special
 


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.50
Datum: 6 juli 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 100.-
2e prijs: € 75.-
3e prijs: € 40.-
4e prijs: € 25.-
5e prijs: € 20.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Chen Rich Cassio Casall Liessel
2 Anna von Eckern Luthmilla lucky boy Düsseldorf
3 Asaf Abudi Add of picobello Z Action breaker Maasbree
4 Basile Rubio Cold Play Z Connor Niederkrüchten
5 Gijs van de Mortel Alme du Buisson Z Asca Z Egchel
6 101 Andrea ADA D’Antoni Eldo Star Eldorado van de zeshoek
7 Jan Vlemmix Cruso j Capristrano lommel
8 Manon Leubrun Diatina - Hechtel-Eksel
9 Martien Amendt Iridiumbridge Dexter R Broekhuizenvorst
10 Salma Aaltonen VDL Groep Jade Do Spiritivo Hoogeloon
11 Wout Vlemmix Harmonie D'Hyrencourt Chopin D'Hyrencourt hoogeloon
12 117 Odair Da Silva Heart of Hope -
13 Bianca Enders Fassini Boy Cassini Boy Junior Horst
14 Elke De Block Odette Bentley Herentals
15 Desiree Fortgens Wiepke Indoctro lierop
16 Amber Fijen balia Concorde Eersel
17 Liz Theelen Cést La Vie Z Cadence van 't Gelutt Haelen
18 Chen Rich Jeckson Emilion Liessel
19 Joëlle Heijnert Innocent Bon Vivant's Vermont Groesbeek
20 Emile Tacken Iron Lady Falaise de muze Meterik
21 195 Julia Dahlström Franco Cjcihoh Kessel
22 194 Tuva Nord Vdl Cool Blue Mr Blue Kessel
23 Bianca Carbone Con Cash Cortoni Uedem
24 171 Fatima Al Khonaini Cicerina -
25 Leonie Verberne iowa zambesi asten
26 Louise Nyberg Igali LN Nabab De Reve Halmstad
27 Stefanie Reining Colandra Ve Corland Bedburg-Hau
28 Rory Horgan Ivian HX Bustique Baarlo
29 112 Hermano Marin Ghoesta Captain Fire
30 Mireille Couperus Jim Beam Douglas Grashoek
31 164 Lucienne Couperus Herena Applaus
32 Katharina Stein Grandette Van Bureveld Quality Time Castrop-Rauxel
33 Anna von Eckern Celestia N Cordino Düsseldorf
34 Asaf Abudi Carte blanche of picobello Z Cardento Maasbree
35 Basile Rubio Hoppala Harley VDL Niederkrüchten
36 Gijs van de Mortel Jelmi - Egchel
37 102 Andrea ADA D’Antoni Elite de Riverland Kannan
38 Jan Vlemmix napache I'm Special De Muze lommel
39 Manon Leubrun Fominka Clinton Hechtel-Eksel
40 Martien Amendt Isis Noordenhoek Numero Uno Broekhuizenvorst
41 Salma Aaltonen VDL Groep Jim Do Spiritivo Hoogeloon
42 Wout Vlemmix Jeff x hoogeloon
43 Chen Rich Indian - Liessel
44 197 Louise Nyberg Igali LN Nabab De Reve Halmstad HC
45 193 Nicole Caris Uniki Phin Phin Maria Hoop