Klasse M, Klassiek


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 10 augustus 2013
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 1 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
2 2 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
3 3 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
4 9 Dennis Wauben Bellona Cartano Molenschot
5 11 Lisa de Graaf O La La Conto Hoeven
6 19 Lisa de Graaf Audi ?s Dimple Wittinger Hoeven
7 355 Tamara Danning Colonella Colore Rotterdam
8 460 Iris van de Graaf Arusa Concorde Etten-leur
9 167 Ingrid Broers Vivy Noor Sz Kroongraaf Oud-alblas
10 198 Martine van den Eynden Casual Allure Lord Z Lepelstraat
11 242 Margo Schrauwen Santos Goodtimes Schijf
12 35 Annelies Boer Vietta M Orame Wateringen
13 27 Annelies Boer Bam Bam M. Ginus Wateringen
14 264 Jack Ansems Remmits Copacabana Carrado I Goirle
15 324 Tom Fonken Duvel Wallenberg Weelde
16 29 Dennis Wauben Alterma Ii Indoctro Molenschot
17 65 William Grollé Zadine Sam R Brielle
18 334 Bart van Ooyen Let It Be VDV Z Let's Go V.z Waddinxveen
19 323 Devon Beneden Living Zilvano -- Yerseke
20 265 Jack Ansems Cote D'or Cartano Goirle
21
22
23 175 Wim Broers Ramira Vh Westleven Z Randel Z Oud-alblas
24 461 Iris van de Graaf Zarienke P. Burggraaf Etten-leur
25 199 Martine van den Eynden Cecampione Quite Capitol Lepelstraat
26 54 Nick Bastiaanssen Qualite Vd Laarse Heide Z Quintessence Etten-leur
27 80 Suzanne Raming Doe Maar Cardento Schijf
28 464 Annelies Boer Zendola M. Prince Paradiso Nrps Wateringen
29 474 Ank van Dongen Bitske Argentinus Prinsenbeek
30 249 Veronica Bolders Brabant Lease Alekra Furore Bergen Op Zoom
31 276 Kessy van Berlo Ricardo VB Lancelot Veghel
32 266 Jack Ansems Chelme Lupicor Goirle
33
34 69 William Grollé BonBon Contendro II Brielle
35 213 Jorn van Kuyk Croyable Indoctro Langeweg
36 215 Jorn van Kuyk Baraya Indoctro Langeweg
37 356 Tamara Danning Peperoni Rotterdam
38 372 Eline Vreijsen Contiki Az Prince Ardente Dongen
39 391 Jaime Ostos Alcala Bolero H Burggraaf Knegsel
40 438 tim lander BABSODY M Berkel En Rodenrijs
41 439 tim lander DERENIA M WARRAND Berkel En Rodenrijs
42 450 Rene Karremans Anouk Elmshorn Oud Gastel
43 440 tim lander VARDA M INDOCTRO Berkel En Rodenrijs
44 453 Misa Luhanko Quicstep M Quidam De Revel Waddinxveen HC
45 462 Iris van de Graaf Cantina Bh Cantos Etten-leur
46 343 Pieter van Kemenade Con Amore Indoctro Asten
47 490 Sofie Mathijssen mathijssen vasalis Quasimodo Z Roosendaal