Klasse M, 2-Fasen


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 9 augustus 2013
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 1 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
2 2 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
3 3 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
4 33 William Grollé BonBon Contendro II Brielle
5 4 Annelies Boer Bam Bam M. Ginus Wateringen
6 8 Annelies Boer Vietta M Orame Wateringen
7 353 Tamara Danning Colonella Colore Rotterdam
8 43 William Grollé Zadine Sam R Brielle
9 205 Martine van den Eynden Casual Allure Lord Z Lepelstraat
10 225 Siebe Kramer Amerens Montreal Oud Beijerland
11 228 Siebe Kramer A Lee springpower Argentinus Oud Beijerland
12 240 Ortwin Kommers Basic Silverstone Lepelstraat
13 251 Jack Ansems Remmits Copacabana Carrado I Goirle
14 288 Koen Leemans Coludine Lord Z Middelbeers
15 320 Herwin Braat Chippendale Chicago Z -
16 463 Annelies Boer Zendola M. Prince Paradiso Nrps Wateringen
17 387 Jaime Ostos Alcala Bolero H Burggraaf Knegsel
18 405 Camilla Hendriks Action Breaker Heartbreaker Valkenswaard
19 411 Tim Lips NN NN Made
20 448 Kees van Gestel Cadans Ultimo Middelbeers
21 254 Jack Ansems Cote D'or Cartano Goirle
22 437 Ilonka Kluytmans Canna Pride Hemmingway Alphen (nb)
23 270 Kessy van Berlo Ricardo VB Lancelot Veghel
24 441 tim lander BABSODY M Berkel En Rodenrijs
25 442 tim lander DERENIA M WARRAND Berkel En Rodenrijs
26 443 tim lander VARDA M INDOCTRO Berkel En Rodenrijs
27 66 Suzanne Raming Doe Maar Cardento Schijf
28 153 Bas Moerings Vesther Guidam Roosendaal
29 241 Ortwin Kommers Champetter Calvaro Z Lepelstraat
30 289 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Baltie Verdi Middelbeers
31 410 Tim Lips Concrex Bayro Casantos Made
32 340 Dian de Jong Carcan Cantos Oudenbosch
33 483 Bart Schouwenaars Be-chic Vermont Zundert
34 53 William Grollé Zadine Sam R Brielle
35 252 Jack Ansems Chelme Lupicor Goirle
36 41 Anne Grefkens Dupp Deejay Z Dutch Capitol Helvoirt
37 248 Veronica Bolders Brabant Lease Alekra Furore Bergen Op Zoom
38 207 Martine van den Eynden Cecampione Quite Capitol Lepelstraat
39 287 Koen Leemans Dopharma''s Chantal Landlord Middelbeers
40 354 Tamara Danning Peperoni Rotterdam
41 319 Herwin Braat Bollenhoeve's Baybridge Tygo -
42 465 Anne Sonnleitner Kir Royal's Zafra Caresino Schijf
43 476 Luc Steeghs Canto Cantos Baarlo
44 477 Luc Steeghs Centrico Cartani Baarlo
45 478 Luc Steeghs Blanche Vittorio Baarlo
46 484 Luc Steeghs Centrico Cartani Baarlo
47 486 Ad van Beek Date Z Darius Rijen
48 487 Ad van Beek Delta Mossel Barfleur Andiamo Rijen
49 488 Ad van Beek Stairway Stakkato Rijen
50 492 Sofie Mathijssen mathijssen vasalis Quasimodo Z Roosendaal
51 497 Danny Willems Baron Zeldenrust Indoctro Oosteind