Klasse L, 2-Fasen


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 9 augustus 2013
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 1 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
2 2 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
3 3 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
4 347 Tamara Danning Eynona R Contender Rotterdam
5 149 Geert Moerings Vesthigo Z Vigo D'arsouilles Roosendaal
6 223 Siebe Kramer David Indoctro Oud Beijerland
7 224 Siebe Kramer Debette Sirocco Bleu VDL Oud Beijerland
8
9 374 Moniek Timmers Alve T Tenerife Vdl Etten-leur
10 300 David Speijer Variety's Bad Boy Carolus Il Breda
11 318 Herwin Braat Butterfly Indoctro -
12 162 Antoon Nooren Anora Donnerruf Galder
13 89 Pien Ullings De Roosberg's Wings San Remo Bavel
14 385 Jaime Ostos Alcala Stokada Stakkato Knegsel
15 427 Ilonka Kluytmans King CANNA Amaroso van de Helle Alphen (nb)
16 196 Sabine Alders Banzaï NN Minderhout
17 428 Ilonka Kluytmans Don Corleone A Chacco Blue Alphen (nb)
18 339 Dian de Jong Happymood Winningmood Van De Arenberg Oudenbosch
19 204 Martine van den Eynden Dicampione Indoctro Lepelstraat
20 90 Wouter-dirk de Jongh Wie Ben Ik Andiamo Kruisland
21 286 Koen Leemans Dopharma''s Donanda Douglas Middelbeers
22 98 Eleonora Sep Bohemian Rhapsody Verdi Raamsdonksveer
23 277 Kessy van Berlo Etrusk Singapore Veghel
24 32 Wendy Soeteman Quibus Van Landzicht Z Quintessence Z Hoeven
25 406 Nicole Dirkzwager Ulene Lord Marco Breda
26 243 Ingrid Bolier Porusa H Indoctro Breda
27
28 260 Kimberley Winsingh Proud Mary Diament Lenardo Goirle
29 236 Valerie van Nieuwenhuyzen Ascatano Z Asca Z Steenbergen
30 26 Mandy Deurloo Twist Her Z Twisther Tholen
31 247 Veronica Bolders Brabant Lease Bikkel Indoctro Bergen Op Zoom
32 386 Jaime Ostos Alcala Cita H Verdi Knegsel
33 412 Tim Lips NN NN Made
34 404 Kim Hendriks Tino Caretino Valkenswaard
35 317 Herwin Braat Bollenhoeve's Culia Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve -
36 285 Koen Leemans Darling Girl Seto Quasimodo Z Middelbeers
37 269 Kessy van Berlo VB Beau Verdi Veghel
38 262 Maartje Vromans Arizona Hb Hold Up Premier Gilze
39 253 Jack Ansems Cote D'or Cartano Goirle
40 203 Martine van den Eynden Dirkje Namelus R Lepelstraat
41 150 Geert Moerings Egarde Flipper D'elle Roosendaal
42 348 Tamara Danning Concas Marome Rotterdam
43 161 Antoon Nooren Whisper 508897wn Galder
44 93 Pien Ullings Avalon Rousseau Bavel
45 24 Anne Grefkens Blackberry Hdh Ukato Helvoirt
46 429 Ilonka Kluytmans Biento Uno K Viento Uno W Alphen (nb)
47
48 449 Kees van Gestel bellamy ukato Middelbeers HC
49 454 Mechelien Heuvelmans Iron-blesse Pablo Van Berkenbroek Casteren
50 473 Lizzy de Gooijer Wonder San Remo De Bilt
51 475 Luc Steeghs Cas Cantos Baarlo
52 493 Sofie Mathijssen Mathijssen Challenger Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje Roosendaal
52 493 Sofie Mathijssen Mathijssen Challenger Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje Roosendaal
53 494 Danny Willems Belle Isa Indoctro Oosteind
54 495 Danny Willems Dasanina Phin Phin Oosteind
55 496 Danny Willems Cadans Carosso Oosteind
56 498 Jildis Dirven Jilzz onbekend Breda HC