D09 - CDIY - Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition


<< Back to competition

Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition

Bakker de Houthandel Prix

CDIY
Friday, April 6, 2018   Competition: D09   Arena 2

 


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 6 April 2018
Tijd: 13:30
Jury‘s
H Mr. Raphael Saleh (FRA)
C Mr. Magnus Ringmark (SWE)
B Mr. Henning Lehrmann (GER)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 100.-
3e prijs: € 85.-
4e prijs: € 60.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
13:30 1 431 Suraya HENDRIKX DEAR FRIEND 2 DANONE BEL
13:38 2 423 Zoe KUINTJES DESPERADO FLORENCIO 2 NED
13:46 3 422 Fabienne JONGEN BOTTICELLI OBELISK NED
13:54 4 411 Amber BARTON LABIAT LE PRIMEUR GBR
14:02 5 404 Louise MOURLON BEERNAERT ROBINHO ROHDIAMANT BEL
14:10 6 405 Caroline T. ELSNER ALSKENZ FIRFOD ZARDIN FIRFOD DEN
14:18 7 403 Laura LUYTEN DARK CHOCOLATE DAMON HILL BEL
14:26 8 401 Emily ANTHONISSEN FAIR DIAMOND DHB FAREWELL III BEL
14:34 9 415 Lana RAUMANNS FEODOR NYMPHENBURG OLD FAREWELL III GER
14:42 10 416 Lia WELSCHOF DON WINDSOR OLD DON CARDINALE GER
14:50 11 414 Alexandra HELLINGS UVENDER V KRACK C GBR
Pauze (20 minuten)
15:18 12 408 Victoria Kuusisto PEDERSEN LANGKJÆRGAARD'S DONNA FETTI DON SCHUFRO DEN
15:26 13 420 Amanda SVANBERG QUITE SWIFT QUITE EASY I SWE
15:34 14 412 Rebecca BELL NIBELEY UNION HIT GBR
15:42 15 427 Diana VAN DE BOVENKAMP EVITA RONIA WESTPOINT NED
15:50 16 413 Angus CORRIE-DEANE TINY TEMPUR GBR
15:58 17 429 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR RICCIONE NED
16:06 18 424 Corinda LUTTJEBOER DA VINCI SOLLENBURG NED
16:14 19 407 Laura HVIID DENZEL DE NIRO (DE) HAN DEN
16:22 20 402 Suraya HENDRIKX BLACK BEAUTY GRIBALDI BEL
16:30 21 421 Robin BERNOSKI VELAZQUEZ KRACK C NED
16:38 22 425 Laura QUINT EDISON JOHNSON TN NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
17:06 23 428 Mercedes VERWEY VIAN SANDRO SANDRO HIT NED
17:14 24 417 Anna GUSEYNOVA DELANO JAZZ RUS
17:22 25 406 Josefine HOFFMANN HOENNERUPS DRIVER ROMANOV DEN
17:30 26 410 Patricia ARROYO BAUDET BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD MILTON SKYTTEGARD ESP
17:38 27 409 Karoline ROHMANN JAKAS DON LOUVRE DEN
17:46 28 426 Sem STIEMER WALDEMAR NEGRO NED
17:54 29 419 Ebba KJELLBERG BOEGEGARDENS LIMBERY LIMBUS SWE
18:02 30 430 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK ZILVERSTAR ROUSSEAU NED
18:10 31 418 Stephanie HARTMANN LADY GAGA LICOTUS SUI