D03A - CDIP - P Team - Pony Team Competition A


<< Back to competition

P Team - Pony Team Competition A

Pratensis Media Prix

CDIP
Friday, April 6, 2018   Competition: D03A   Arena 1

 


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 6 April 2018
Tijd: 08:30
Jury‘s
H Mr. Peter Holler (GER)
C Ms. Janine van Twist (NED)
B Ms. Malgorzata Pawlowska (POL)
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
08:30 1 105 Marieke VAN NESPEN ORCHID'S BORNEO II JUSTICE H.R. BEL
08:38 2 137 Senna EVERS MAJOS CANNON MARCHI NED
08:46 3 117 Olivia WRENNALL DONNA SCHUFLO GBR
08:54 4 145 Tatum KNOOP NOORDHOF'S SURPRISE BRUMMERHOEVE'S BOSS NED
09:02 5 138 Thessa GILBERS BAUMANN'S DESPINO FS DON’T WORRY NED
09:10 6 103 Clara MOURLON BEERNAERT DON'T DREAM WE DON'T WORRY BEL
09:18 7 108 Mathilde Kalstrup JENSEN CAKE ROYAL CASINO ROYALE K WE DEN
09:26 8 133 My SANDGREN TWENTY TWO DURELLO TOP DRP SWE
09:34 9 118 Julia BARBIAN DER KLEINE KOENIG 3 DORNIK'S DONOVAN GER
09:42 10 119 Shona BENNER DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE DER FEINE LORD GER
Pauze (20 minuten)
10:10 11 149 Fleur PRINSEN NEXT BLACK MAGIC NABUCCO R NED
10:18 12 150 Kiki ROMNEY REEDBORDER AMAZING BODO NED
10:26 13 129 Tess VERKADE DENVER DE VITO II NED
10:34 14 123 Anna MIDDELBERG DRINK PINK FS DON'T WORRY GER
10:42 15 102 Alberte FREDERIKSEN MAX HOT CREAM BEL
10:50 16 127 Laura STUHLDREIER TESIO 4 TIMBERLAND GER
10:58 17 107 Helena Katrine EJLERSEN MINI COOPER 5 DEN
11:06 18 132 My SANDGREN LYKKES CHESTER LP CONTUS SWE
11:14 19 152 Rianne Ashley UBELS FIRST HUMMER NED
11:22 20 156 Noa VAN RIJBROEK BUGATTI MIKEL NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
11:50 21 101 Jette DE JONG ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE ICOON BEL
11:58 22 153 Britt VAN GELDER DORNIER D'ARTANGNON NED
12:06 23 122 Johanna KULLMANN CHAMP OF CLASS FS CHAMPION DE LUXE GER
12:14 24 143 Sascha HEIJMANS GOLDEN POWER BOY FS GOLDEN MOONLIGHT NED
12:22 25 104 Zoe NIESSEN MINERVA BIJOU BOOMER BEL
12:30 26 106 Elisabeth Cecilie BONEFELD-DAHL GAMBYS HANNEKEN WE FS DON'T WORRY DEN
12:38 27 139 Lisa HAMMINGA GOLDEN DELIGHT FS GOLDEN MOONLIGHT NED
12:46 28 114 Annabella PIDGLEY FARBENFROH FAREWELL I GBR
12:54 29 121 Lena BUCKER NEWLANDS UNA LUNA FS CHAMBERTIN GER