D07 - CDI3*ST - Int I - Intermediate I


<< Back to competition

Int I - Intermediate I

Peineman Lifting Solutions Prix

CDI3*
Thursday, April 5, 2018   Competition: D07   Arena 2

 


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 5 April 2018
Tijd: 10:00
Jury‘s
E Ms. Claudia Thaler (AUT)
H Ms. Nathallia Rubashko (BLR)
C Mr. Jacques van Daele (BEL)
M Ms. Anna Eliseeva (RUS)
B Ms. Linda Warren-Davey (NZL)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 265.-
2e prijs: € 200.-
3e prijs: € 160.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
10:00 1 625 Danielle HEIJKOOP DAULA I.P.S. GRIBALDI NED
10:09 2 602 Thibault VANDENBERGHE SANTIAGO SONG SIR DONNERHALL BEL
10:18 3 615 Verena WAEHNERT-HEINZ STATUS ROYAL OLD LUX DRESSAGE STATESMAN OLD LUX
10:27 4 608 Daniel WATSON DONNATELLA H STATUS QUO GBR
10:36 5 612 Maria TAKADA BRITANIA 7 BALUGA JPN
10:45 6 630 Rienke VAN DE VEN - VEENEMAN CRISTALL'S IL DIVO GRIBALDI NED
10:54 7 611 Yoshie OTA BOOLYA PB IPS KRACK C JPN
11:03 8 622 Vincent BOL VIP GRIBALDI NED
11:12 9 616 Arinadtha CHAVATANONT CLAPTON C JAZZ THA
Pauze (20 minuten)
11:41 10 623 Mara DE VRIES CUVANCK PP DOWNTOWN NED
11:50 11 603 Nanna Skodborg MERRALD GOERKLINTGAARDS QUATER BOY QUATERBACK DEN
11:59 12 614 Carine LAPLUME ASTERIX THURINGIA ASTERIX BAVARIA LUX
12:08 13 633 Robin VAN LIEROP FINJA FLATLEY NED
12:17 14 629 Frank TROMMELEN ELTON ZHIVAGO NED
12:26 15 617 Pakjira THONGPAKDI HISPANIA 7 HOFRAT THA
12:35 16 618 Chia-Hui LAI EBANO SANTANO TPE
12:44 17 620 Suzanne ALBERS - PEINEMANN ANDERSON P PAINTED BLACK NED
12:53 18 634 Philip VAN OMMEN DENVER I.P.S. ZIZI TOP NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
13:22 19 613 Oh-Seok KIM SIR SINATRA KOR
13:31 20 604 Antonio LAIZ ZANDIO EYE CATCHER VIVALDI ESP
13:40 21 631 Patrick VAN DER MEER PRESIDENT'S FIRST APPLE VIVALDI NED
13:49 22 632 Mariska VAN GRONINGEN DUTCH DANDY D.J. LORD LEATHERDALE NED
13:58 23 619 Chih-Min LAI DIEGO 372 DON FREDERICO TPE
14:07 24 609 Shingo HAYASHI ELMERO TANGO JPN
14:16 25 607 Charlotte FRY FENDI T NEGRO GBR
14:25 26 626 Jeffrey HEIJSTEK BUCKS VAN THE MAN NED
14:34 27 610 Ryunosuke KURODA BELLATRE D.E.S. SERANO GOLD JPN
Pauze (20 minuten)
15:03 28 624 Danielle HEIJKOOP DAMIREZ SANDRO HIT NED
15:12 29 628 Chantal NIJPJES CHECAVARA HEXAGON?S RUBIQUIL NED
15:21 30 605 Charlotte DUJARDIN FLORENTINA VIVALDI GBR
15:30 31 621 Vincent BOL BALTIMORE JOHNSON TN NED
15:39 32 635 Thamar ZWEISTRA ERINA JAZZ NED
15:48 33 601 Delphine MEIRESONNE DIVA NOIR SVB ALABASTRO S.EXTRA BEL
15:57 34 627 Astrid LANGEBERG DOWNTOWN UPTOWN NED