D06 - CDI3*BT - GP - Grand Prix


<< Back to competition

GP - Grand Prix

VMF Stables Prix

CDI3*
Thursday, April 5, 2018   Competition: D06   Arena 1

 


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 5 April 2018
Tijd: 10:00
Jury‘s
E Mr. Clive Halsall (GBR)
H Mr. Magnus Ringmark (SWE)
C Ms. Katrina Wuest (GER)
M Mr. Eduard de Wolf van Westerrode (NED)
B Mr. Peter Holler (GER)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 300.-
2e prijs: € 250.-
3e prijs: € 175.-
4e prijs: € 150.-
5e prijs: € 125.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 50.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
10:00 1 736 Thamar ZWEISTRA HEXAGON'S DOUBLE DUTCH JOHNSON TN NED
10:09 2 729 Patrick VAN DER MEER PRESIDENTS CHAGALL DR JAZZ NED
10:18 3 728 Marlies VAN BAALEN BEN JOHNSON JOHNSON NED
10:27 4 725 Jean-Rene LUIJMES ASWIN SANDREO NED
10:36 5 704 Stephanie CROXFORD MR HYDE GBR
10:45 6 730 Marieke VAN DER PUTTEN ZINGARO APPLE PAINTED BLACK NED
10:54 7 702 Francois JACQ GORKLINTGARDS ROMARO BLUE HORSE ROMANOV FRA
11:03 8 717 Tanya SEYMOUR RAMONEUR 6 ROHDIAMANT RSA
11:12 9 722 Stephanie DE FREL CALRIETA H WESTPOINT NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
11:41 10 711 Heiner SCHIERGEN DISCOVERY OLD DIMAGGIO GER
11:50 11 701 Ulrik MOELGAARD MICHIGAN MICHELLINO DEN
11:59 12 723 Danielle HEIJKOOP BADARI GRIBALDI NED
12:08 13 707 Sarah MILLIS HOFJUWEL HOFRAT GBR
12:17 14 705 Charlotte DUJARDIN MOUNT ST JOHN FREESTYLE FIDERMARK GBR
12:26 15 715 Magdalena JURA RON SAMBA HIT POL
12:35 16 726 Hans Peter MINDERHOUD GLOCK'S DREAM BOY VIVALDI NED
12:44 17 709 Marcus HERMES ROVERETO 4 ROUSSEAU GER
12:53 18 734 Tommie VISSER CHUPPY CHECKER CL OSMIUM NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
13:22 19 708 Daniel WATSON AMADEUS OLIVI GBR
13:31 20 710 Svenja PEPER-OESTMANN DISNEYWORLD DE NIRO 6 GER
13:40 21 706 Gareth HUGHES DON CARISSIMO DON CRUSADOR GBR
13:49 22 735 Thamar ZWEISTRA HEXAGONS CONQUEST RUBIQUIL NED
13:58 23 720 Juliette RAMEL BURIEL K.H. OSMIUM SWE
14:07 24 714 Akane KUROKI TOOTS JAZZ JPN
14:16 25 703 Fiona BIGWOOD KJAERHOLM'S ABUTSIAQ GBR
14:25 26 731 Robin VAN LIEROP CUPIDO RHODIUM NED
14:34 27 712 Litta Soheila SOHI AIR FK PARCIVAL IRI
Pauze (20 minuten)
15:03 28 716 Gretha FERREIRA LERTEVANGS LAVINIA CELEBRATION F. DAMGAARD RSA
15:12 29 724 Lucie LOUWS EVITO SIR OLDENBURG NED
15:21 30 713 Riccardo SANAVIO GLOCK'S FEDERLEICHT FÅ¡RST PICCOLO ITA
15:30 31 727 Hans Peter MINDERHOUD ZANARDI RUBELS NED
15:39 32 718 Caroline CARLSTEDT CHACK CC CASSINI II SWE
15:48 33 733 Diederik VAN SILFHOUT EXPRESSION VIVALDI NED
15:57 34 719 Antonia RAMEL BROTHER DE JEU VOICE SWE
16:06 35 721 Stephanie DE FREL BEACH BOY SORENTO NED
16:15 36 732 Ashley VAN MEGEN- BRONS SAN DIEGO SANDRO CLASSIC NED