D01 - CDI3*ST - PSG - Prix St-Georges


<< Back to competition

PSG - Prix St-Georges

Den Hollander Advocaten Prix

CDI3*
Wednesday, April 4, 2018   Competition: D01   Arena 1

 


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 4 April 2018
Tijd: 09:30
Jury‘s
E Mr. Henning Lehrmann (GER)
H Ms. Maja Stukelj (SLO)
C Mr. Freddy Leyman (BEL)
M Ms. Malgorzata Pawlowska (POL)
B Ms. Eva-Maria Vint-Warmington (EST)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 230.-
2e prijs: € 175.-
3e prijs: € 135.-
4e prijs: € 67.50
5e prijs: € 67.50
6e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
09:30 1 610 Ryunosuke KURODA BELLATRE D.E.S. SERANO GOLD JPN
09:38 2 604 Antonio LAIZ ZANDIO EYE CATCHER VIVALDI ESP
09:46 3 602 Thibault VANDENBERGHE SANTIAGO SONG SIR DONNERHALL BEL
09:54 4 627 Astrid LANGEBERG DOWNTOWN UPTOWN NED
10:02 5 631 Patrick VAN DER MEER PRESIDENT'S FIRST APPLE VIVALDI NED
10:10 6 618 Chia-Hui LAI EBANO SANTANO TPE
10:18 7 625 Danielle HEIJKOOP DAULA I.P.S. GRIBALDI NED
10:26 8 603 Nanna Skodborg MERRALD GOERKLINTGAARDS QUATER BOY QUATERBACK DEN
Pauze (15 minuten)
10:49 9 626 Jeffrey HEIJSTEK BUCKS VAN THE MAN NED
10:57 10 608 Daniel WATSON DONNATELLA H STATUS QUO GBR
11:05 11 613 Oh-Seok KIM SIR SINATRA KOR
11:13 12 629 Frank TROMMELEN ELTON ZHIVAGO NED
11:21 13 619 Chih-Min LAI DIEGO 372 DON FREDERICO TPE
11:29 14 615 Verena WAEHNERT-HEINZ STATUS ROYAL OLD LUX DRESSAGE STATESMAN OLD LUX
11:37 15 632 Mariska VAN GRONINGEN DUTCH DANDY D.J. LORD LEATHERDALE NED
11:45 16 612 Maria TAKADA BRITANIA 7 BALUGA JPN
11:53 17 621 Vincent BOL BALTIMORE JOHNSON TN NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
12:31 18 620 Suzanne ALBERS - PEINEMANN ANDERSON P PAINTED BLACK NED
12:39 19 605 Charlotte DUJARDIN FLORENTINA VIVALDI GBR
12:47 20 614 Carine LAPLUME ASTERIX THURINGIA ASTERIX BAVARIA LUX
12:55 21 623 Mara DE VRIES CUVANCK PP DOWNTOWN NED
13:03 22 617 Pakjira THONGPAKDI HISPANIA 7 HOFRAT THA
13:11 23 609 Shingo HAYASHI ELMERO TANGO JPN
13:19 24 616 Arinadtha CHAVATANONT CLAPTON C JAZZ THA
13:27 25 634 Philip VAN OMMEN DENVER I.P.S. ZIZI TOP NED
Pauze (15 minuten)
13:50 26 628 Chantal NIJPJES CHECAVARA HEXAGON?S RUBIQUIL NED
13:58 27 607 Charlotte FRY FENDI T NEGRO GBR
14:06 28 633 Robin VAN LIEROP FINJA FLATLEY NED
14:14 29 601 Delphine MEIRESONNE DIVA NOIR SVB ALABASTRO S.EXTRA BEL
14:22 30 622 Vincent BOL VIP GRIBALDI NED
14:30 31 624 Danielle HEIJKOOP DAMIREZ SANDRO HIT NED
14:38 32 611 Yoshie OTA BOOLYA PB IPS KRACK C JPN
14:46 33 635 Thamar ZWEISTRA ERINA JAZZ NED
14:54 34 630 Rienke VAN DE VEN - VEENEMAN CRISTALL'S IL DIVO GRIBALDI NED