Rubriek 14: Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 21 juni 2013
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 60.-
2e prijs: € 50.-
3e prijs: € 40.-
4e prijs: € 30.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Pernille Goenee Roxzanne D'Angera Rocky 770 Nuenen
2 Jolein Roestenburg Tidjet Coktail Jet Breugel
3 Mandy Jansen Catoya-S Sandro Boy breugel
4 John Josephs Zienna Du Mesnil nn Stiphout
5 Stefanie Derksen Smaragd -- Helmond
6 Sharon van Dommelen Balouco's Bon Vivant Balouco heeze
7 241 Lavinia Verheijen Ikoon Quinten Van 't Merelsnest Stevensweert
8 Sanne Wassink Cidokie Gentleman Deurne
9 Rosanne Janssen Mon Cheris Blue Z Mr. Blue lierop
10 Lilotte Hanssen Zizo Riverman Bakel
11 Stefhanie Tilborghs Zenith Vader Onbekend asten-heusden
12
13 193 Joost Leesberg Aniet nn .
14 Lieke Vogels ATM Equinox Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Oirschot
15 Anne-Marie van Helmont Espoir Van 't Merelsnest Clinton Eindhoven
16 454 Joyce Habraken Quasaro Quidam De Revel Heeze
17 Kim Bressers Escalade Numero Uno Helmond
18 312 Irma de Crom Eternity Chacco Blue Maarheeze
19 Julia Van Benten Dageraad Numero uno deurne
20 Ester Beumker Cascade Oklund Eindhoven
21
22 Simone Pellegrom SP. Eldorado Diarado son & Breugel
23 Lio Lamers Zazou Van De Broekkant Numero Uno Neerpelt
24 Jolein Roestenburg Game du Keske Z Gwalarn ar park Breugel
25 John Josephs Earthquake Saros v/h Gestelhof Stiphout
26 Sharon Coppelmans Victor C Voltaire Deurne
27 Maika Willemsen Anders Vigo D'arsouilles Mierlo
28 Malissa Harskamp Ardattin Coco Grange Bouncer Geldrop
29 Karlijn Scheepens Harley Boy Harley Vdl Best
30 428 Kathrine Farstad Watrichta Saros van 't Gestelhof Eindhoven
31 Danny Braat Djive Stakkato eindhoven
32 Lavinia Verheijen Desteny D Wallenberg stevensweert
33 Pieter van Kemenade Baloucento Baloubet Du Rouet Asten
34
35 Maikel Coolen Caddington VZ Chippendale Z Geldrop
36 Dominique de l'Or Coconut Silverstone Tilburg
37
38 Ewald Cratsborn Bellamy Ukato Biest-Houtakker
39 59 Loes Dierker Mazzeltoff Verdi Nn
40 Mandy Jansen Dyta-s Cardento breugel
41 Jelena Sokolova Eriena Warrant Horst aan de Maas
42 313 Irma de Crom Estate Cardento .
43 Isabel Geers Camaro Indoctro Breugel
44 Marieke Knapen Dagamo Capriano Helmond
45 Jolein Roestenburg Gooya Du Keske Z Gwalarn Ar Park Breugel
46 Coco Fliervoet Romeo Democraat Geldrop
47
48 299 John Josephs Goofy HDH Lord Z .