Rubriek 8: Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Maximaal 3 paarden per ruiter.


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 20 juni 2013
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Jolein Roestenburg Tidjet Coktail Jet Breugel
2 Sharon van Dommelen Balouco's Bon Vivant Balouco heeze
3 John Josephs Earthquake Saros v/h Gestelhof Stiphout
4 Maikel Coolen Caddington VZ Chippendale Z Geldrop
5 Joyce Habraken Quasaro Quidam De Revel Heeze
6
7 Coco Fliervoet Romeo Democraat Geldrop
8 Isabel de Geus Akan Guidam Sommelsdijk
9
10 Julia Van Benten Dageraad Numero uno deurne
11 Stefanie Derksen Smaragd -- Helmond
12 Pernille Goenee Roxzanne D'Angera Rocky 770 Nuenen
13 Sanne Wassink Cidokie Gentleman Deurne
14 Rosanne Janssen Mon Cheris Blue Z Mr. Blue lierop
15 Lilotte Hanssen Zizo Riverman Bakel
16 Vera Heyms Desi-belle Al Pacino W Oirschot
17 Mandy Jansen Catoya-S Sandro Boy breugel
18 Julie Dorssers Seven Valleys Wolfgang Beringe
19 Jolein Roestenburg Gooya du Keske Z Gwalarn ar park Breugel
20 Stefhanie Tilborghs Zenith Vader Onbekend asten-heusden
21 Roel Dorssers Dionne Vaillant Beringe
22 192 Joost Leesberg Aniet nn .
23 Simone Pellegrom SP. Eldorado Diarado son & Breugel
24 Stefanie Minkels Wyoming Negro Bladel
25 Anne-Marie van Helmont Espoir Van 't Merelsnest Clinton Eindhoven
26 John Josephs Zienna Du Mesnil nn Stiphout
27
28 Thomas van Ooij Zolanda Larino Meijel
29 Sharon Coppelmans Victor C Voltaire Deurne
30 nicole van den heuvel veerle perion helmond
31 Maika Willemsen Anders Vigo D'arsouilles Mierlo
32
33 Anouk Schellekens Dolce Quintender Soerendonk
34 Jolein Roestenburg Game du Keske Z Gwalarn ar park Breugel
35 Malissa Harskamp Ardattin Coco Grange Bouncer Geldrop
36 Alexandra Admiraal James Bond Jumpilot (ex Jumper) Liessel
37 378 Kathrine Farstad Watrichta Saros van 't Gestelhof Eindhoven
38 Danny Braat Djive Stakkato eindhoven
39 Isabel Geers Camaro Indoctro Breugel
40 129 Loes Dierker Mazzeltoff Verdi Deurne
41 Marieke Knapen Dagamo Capriano Helmond
42 Marlin Meurs Daimond SAMORANO Veldhoven
43 Stefanie Minkels Davida Van Gogh Bladel
44 Mandy Jansen Dyta-s Cardento breugel
45 360 Lynn Stareng Zaphira Utopia Radisson .
46
47 298 John Josephs Goofy HDH Lord Z .