Horse Inspection


<< Back to competition

Horse Inspection Ponies

Thursday May 2th 2013
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 275.00
Datum: 2 mei 2013
Tijd: Aansluitend
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
1 1 Dente DE SCHEPPER Falco Top Nonstop BEL
2 2 Elena Versyp Surprice Sergi Van Vreeburgh BEL
3 3 Natalie HERING Klinsmann Rogildos Kilimanjaro DEN
4 4 Britt Knudsen Jazzo Unknown DEN
5 5 Sandra KRISTOFFERSEN SL Cuba Constantin DEN
6 6 Anne Sofie Kystol Knudsen Moderbeek's Flo Vita Nova's Golden Boris DEN
7 7 Malene Ronhoff Gejl LYNET GOLDEN IMPIRE DEN
8 8 Isobel BERRINGTON Dhi Langar Lukas GBR
9 9 Ruth Hole Bernwode Brokat Brilliant GBR
10 10 Erin Williams Dynasty Deinhard B GBR
11 11 Cyrano de Sainte Fare DOUBTLESS FS DON'T WORRY GER
12 12 Anna Schnurbusch TESIO 4 TIMBERLAND GER
13 13 Kim De Jonge Diamonds Are Forever Diamond NED
14 14 Esmee DONKERS Boticelli 4 Brillant NED
15 15 Kaylee GOUDA DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
16 16 Kaylee GOUDA DOLLAR GIRL DONNERWETTER NED
17 17 Celine Jeurissen Donnertraum 2 Donnerwetter NED
18 18 Celine Jeurissen Kantje's Renaldo BB Kantje's Ronaldo NED
19 19 Zoe KUINTJES Gaudy Golden Dancer NED
20 20 Demy Kurstjens Nina Van Der Beekerheide Neptune Van De Beekerheide NED
21 21 Demy Kurstjens Kingsley Ciske Composer Van De Beekerheide NED
22 22 Shanna Lust Stukhuster Orlando Oosteind's Rocco NED
23 23 Merel Massop Mysterious Golden Bink -- NED
24 24 Jelle Peeters Nandor Orchard Dvranches NED
25 25 Jelle Peeters Fianchetta Henry NED
26 26 Joelle PETERS HAASENDONCK S SULTAN NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK NED
27 27 Manon Remmits Nikita van den Hout Aester El Nino NED
28 28 Gyvano Schouws BUGATTI MIKEL NED
29 29 Veronique VAN DER PANNE RHYFEDD SPIKE VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE NED
30 30 Floor van Manen Divano du Bois Dornik B NED
31 31 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN Make my Day Diogenes Kay NED
32 32 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN Donata Dreamdancer NED
33 33 Febe VAN ZWAMBAGT FS Dr.Watson Fs Don't Worry NED
34 34 Mercedes VERWEY BROUWERSHAVEN'S NAIROBI WOLDHOEVE'S SILCO NED
35 35 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK Amaretto Alfred NED
36 36 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK CHAMP OF CLASS FS CHAMPION DE LUXE NED
37 37 Yevgeny Nikolaev Janine We Dressman I RUS
38 38 Yevgeny Nikolaev Extrem Robin RUS