Ponies Individual Test


<< Back to competition

Kostendrukkers Prix

Ponies Individual Test FEI International Individual Dressage Test Ponies Saturday May 4th 2013            Arena: 2            Class: 4
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 275.00
Datum: 4 mei 2013
Tijd: 09:30
Jury‘s
E A. Hamoen (NED)
C S. Baarup (DEN)
M E. Rovida (ITA)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 75.-
2e prijs: € 65.-
3e prijs: € 55.-
4e prijs: € 45.-
5e prijs: € 35.-
6e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 20.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
09:30 1 35 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK Amaretto Alfred NED
09:38 2 17 Celine Jeurissen Donnertraum 2 Donnerwetter NED
09:46 3 34 Mercedes VERWEY BROUWERSHAVEN'S NAIROBI WOLDHOEVE'S SILCO NED
09:54 4 1 Dente DE SCHEPPER Falco Top Nonstop BEL
10:02 5 30 Floor van Manen Divano du Bois Dornik B NED
10:10 6 24 Jelle Peeters Nandor Orchard Dvranches NED
10:18 7 9 Ruth Hole Bernwode Brokat Brilliant GBR
Break (20 minuten)
10:46 8 15 Kaylee GOUDA DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
10:54 9 21 Demy Kurstjens Kingsley Ciske Composer Van De Beekerheide NED
11:02 10 14 Esmee DONKERS Boticelli 4 Brillant NED
11:10 11 26 Joelle PETERS HAASENDONCK S SULTAN NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK NED
11:18 12 32 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN Donata Dreamdancer NED
11:26 13 4 Britt Knudsen Jazzo Unknown DEN
11:34 14 2 Elena Versyp Surprice Sergi Van Vreeburgh BEL
11:42 15 13 Kim De Jonge Diamonds Are Forever Diamond NED
Break (20 minuten)
12:10 16 8 Isobel BERRINGTON Dhi Langar Lukas GBR
12:18 17 38 Clara Egholm Hebsgaard Extrem Robin SWE
12:26 18 33 Febe VAN ZWAMBAGT FS Dr.Watson Fs Don't Worry NED
12:34 19 27 Manon Remmits Nikita van den Hout Aester El Nino NED
12:42 20 6 Anne Sofie Kystol Knudsen Moderbeek's Flo Vita Nova's Golden Boris DEN
12:50 21 7 Malene Ronhoff Gejl LYNET GOLDEN IMPIRE DEN
12:58 22 5 Sandra KRISTOFFERSEN SL Cuba Constantin DEN
Break (45 minuten)
13:51 23 28 Gyvano Schouws BUGATTI MIKEL NED
13:59 24 11 Cyrano de Sainte Fare DOUBTLESS FS DON'T WORRY GER
14:07 25
14:15 26 19 Zoe KUINTJES Gaudy Golden Dancer NED
14:23 27 36 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK CHAMP OF CLASS FS CHAMPION DE LUXE NED
14:31 28 25 Jelle Peeters Fianchetta Henry NED
14:39 29 16 Kaylee GOUDA DOLLAR GIRL DONNERWETTER NED
14:47 30 23 Merel Massop Mysterious Golden Bink -- NED
Break (15 minuten)
15:10 31 20 Demy Kurstjens Nina Van Der Beekerheide Neptune Van De Beekerheide NED
15:18 32 18 Celine Jeurissen Kantje's Renaldo BB Kantje's Ronaldo NED
15:26 33 12 Anna Schnurbusch TESIO 4 TIMBERLAND GER
15:34 34 29 Veronique VAN DER PANNE RHYFEDD SPIKE VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE NED
15:42 35 3 Natalie HERING Klinsmann Rogildos Kilimanjaro DEN
15:50 36 37 Felicia BRENNSTROM Janine We Dressman I SWE
15:58 37 31 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN Make my Day Diogenes Kay NED