R 32 - Klasse L - 2 fasen


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 7 april 2018
Tijd: 11:15
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
T Hr J Jobse
I Mw T Kommers
Vz Mw J van Twist
O Hr J Wilmink
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 100.-
2e prijs: € 80.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 357 Alien Baelden Ignazio Zirocco Blue Dinteloord
2 Danny Willems Ipad Etoulon Oosteind
3 134 Nienke van Roekel Hayley-Future Hos d'O Ede
4 Mitchel Sonneveld Horeca G Z Hooch Sprundel
5 William Schreuder De Finale Cachas Polsbroek
6 Francesco Pinxteren Garfield del Santa Spartacus Achtmaal
7 Charlotte Broeders Huckalucka z Hooch dkz sint willebrord
8 Thijs Meulemeesters Indy Up to date Boekel
9 Jilly Laros Hakan Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Langeweg
10 Marinca van den Heerik Hadaffia Grison van den Bisschop Brandwijk
11 Wilma de Bruijn Freddy Caleandro Wouw
12 Jolein Roestenburg Havida Z Harley vdl Breugel
13 Han Verstraten Dali Chacco Blue Son en breugel
14 Femke Braat Bollenhoeve's First choice Manhattan Etten-Leur
15 Natasja Kivits Ecalinde Marlon Dussen
16 Claudia van Driel Clever Eurocommerce Memphis Prinsenbeek
17 Ingrid Broers E-Quicksilber Z Emerald Van't Ruytershof Oud-alblas
18 217 Sierra Michelle Wilson Monella nn Dinteloord
19 Janneke Dekkers Nescuro Escuro Heeswijk
20 Margo van Nijnatten High Quality CS Chello III Castelre
21 Jeroen Snijders Exclusive Carthino Z Kaatsheuvel
22 Yvette Bogaert Mercurio Calido I Bergen op zoom
23 187 Boy Peels Incredible blue Chacco Blue Waalre
24 Olivier van der Vaart Hilton Zirocco Blue Terheijden
25 Femke Van Roekel GoodLuck Astrello Ede gld
26 338 Kim Couwenberg Caleandro d'hotot z Caleandro Dinteloord
27 Elsemiek van Roekel F. Riaralda Nabab de Reve Ede GLD
28 Herwin Braat Arko Silvio I Etten Leur
29 Teun de Bodt Figaro Lord Z Raamsdonksveer
30 Johan Worst Ice Cool Niki WS Zambesi Kootwijkerbroek
31 Annemieke Lips Icantos Canabis Ooltgensplaat
32 Thijs Meulemeesters Phin star phin phin Boekel
33 Jens van der Meer Hercules-r Zirocco Blue VDL Tilburg
34 Tim Koch Happy Feet Arizona Bergen op Zoom
35 Stef Vanaert Ilanda Indoctro Schijf
36 Janneke Dekkers Belle amie Z Bon ami Heeswijk
37 Suzanne Raming In the Mood Dakar VDL Schijf
38 Jolein Roestenburg Urs du keske Ultimo van ter Moude Breugel
39 80 Gabryella Dufour Halla Architect Springtime Iierop
40 288 Hanza al Kiswani Farusa Guidam's sohn
41
42 Dennis Wauben Foriste NN Molenschot
43 Kim Hendriks Watch me Breitling LS Waalre
44 Patricia Tijssen Almighty Odermus R Breda
45
sleeppauze (15 minuten)
46 Elsemiek van Roekel Finally Vingino Ede GLD
47 Alien Baelden Ibalou Balou du Rouet Dinteloord
48 Kim Couwenberg I'M Special NN Dinteloord
49 Yvette Bogaert La Loma Goodtime Bergen op zoom
50 Kim Jacobs matroeska hero elvis ter putte Klein-Zundert
51
52 186 Boy Peels Zenifa B Zento Waalre
53 Olivier van der Vaart Ginola NN Terheijden
54 Megan Visser Gino Boss VDL Rijsbergen
55 Nienke van Roekel Ferleen Star Aragorn Ede GLD
56 Johan Worst Grace WS Cantos Kootwijkerbroek
57 Janneke Dekkers Gizabellie Indoctro Heeswijk
58 Sophie de Bruijn Dopharma's Cupadina Winningmood Van De Arenberg Loon op zand
59 Lieke Vogels Nuit D'api Bisquet Balou Oirschot
60 Dennis Wauben Grisette NN Molenschot
61 Gabryella Dufour Henrico nvt Iierop
62 Brian Kommers Galliano k Verdi Hoogerheide
63 Sanne Daandels Ippolito nn Veghel
64 365 Tamara Danning Harmony Quality time Wouw
65 Thomas Mertens Blom`s Idense Zirocco Blue VDL Oud Gastel
66 140 Loes van Gils Goodtimes x Zundert
67 Alien Baelden Ivan Numero Uno Dinteloord
68
69 185 Boy Peels Zao D'Hyrencourt Z Zandor Z Waalre
70 356 Olivier van der Vaart Irvaine My lord Carthago Terheijden
71 Suzanne Raming Gitana Blue Zirocco Blue VDL Schijf
72 Ingrid Broers Derania Vaillant Oud-alblas
73 Luke Suijkerbuijk TINA Z Tyson Rucphen
74 Tim Boogerd Harley Carrera Lage-Zwaluwe
75 Jesper Romp Vivant vivant Goirle
76 Kees Verheijen zinzie Mermus R rijsbergen
77 Annelore Willeboer Grande Dame Ukato 's-Heer Arendskerke
78 Kristel van der Venne Klokkarstua Kashmir van t schuttershof Ossendrecht
79 Kelly Kreeft Daniet nn oud gastel
80 Sam Versteijnen Wielbraek's Iron Maiden Carentino Gold Berkel-Enschot
81 366 Tamara Danning Fantasia Watch me Wouw
82 Jany Karremans Goldfee HB Zirocco Blue Oud Gastel
83 349 Kim Jacobs belena du sud z bamako de muze Klein-zundert
84 323 Jeanine Schep Gabri Voltaire Tull
85 Yke Horstink Djivoli van de Groote Kamps Z Denzel van het Meulenhof Hoornaar
86
87 350 Rene Karremans Humberto Zirocco Blue Oud
88 Michael van Benten Edwart Unaniem Wouw
89 258 Melissa Masseurs Kartina Carthino Z