Klasse M zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 5 mei 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 64 Roy Rutten Graphite - Heythuysen
2 88 Liza Tiebot GinGin Balia SMH Chin Chin Wanssum
3 164 Marcel Groen Go for it Especiale Chacco Blue Mierlo
4 166 elad yaniv Astrix nn Asten Heusden
5 Jill Dijcks Hailey Sue Bugatti VDL koningsbosch
6 Marcel Willems Zeppelin zandor koningsbosch
7 Maikel van Mierlo His Excellency Clinton koningslust
8 90 Renee de Weert Hashtag Stakkato Sevenum HC
9 Sandra Klaessen gloria vleut Neer
10 Niels Bulthuis Genesis Carambole Dieteren
11 Jasper Bulthuis Bialotti Lord Z Dieteren
12 56 Martina Bernini Dreamer Cevin z Portico
13 Ozgur Ozkan JK Horsetrucks Celeste JK Horsetrucks Commanchi Helmond
14 Juan Hervas Asencio Holiday Falaise de Muze Meterik
15 Mans Thijssen White Socks Cantos sevenum
16
17 39 Erwin Bos Lacoste NN
18 46 Ralph Slaats Fabio Calvaro Z
19 Sanna Olsson Ingren Caesaria - Kessel
20 Anne - Marie Poels Butterfly Harley Swolgen
21 Sander Sauve Goldika Numero uno Lierop
22 elad yaniv Carrera Clearway Asten heusden
23 Milan Lamers Abiskaya hero ET Z nn Neerpelt
24 Ricardo Reinert Baila Vendeenne Nn Ellikom
25 Sylvia Dorssers Tashley G. Z Tyson Maasbree
26 Hikari Yoshizawa Cassinka NN Koningsbosch HC
27 Pedro Caseiro Will Winningmood Dilsen-stokkem HC
28 Lennerd Jochems Jitse.S Kashmir van het Schuttershod Rijkevorsel
29 Jan Maly Craky Z - Maasbree
30 Marcel Groen Gershwin Mr. Blue Mierlo
31 Charlotte Hus Tempelton Tangelo v/d zuuthoeve Geel
32 Jens Smolders Champion van de Kapel Casino Kasterlee
33 6 Bart Lips Hurricane Falaise de muze
34 Maartje Bakker Funghi Singapore Neerkant
35 Kimberly Loos Minerva AEG president Beek en Donk
36 Maikel van Mierlo Hamilton andiamo koningslust
37 Renee de Weert Gringo Brainpower Sevenum
38 Sandra Klaessen gelvera quality time Neer
39 Niels Bulthuis Hadera Carrera vdl Dieteren
40 Jasper Bulthuis Pina Pina Dieteren
41 Peter Bulthuis Genesis Carambole Dieteren
42 Ozgur Ozkan jk horsetrucks lillifee Cassini Helmond
43 Anouk de Ruijter Barnadown Ricky Onbekend Kessel
44 Janine Maassen  Eclair La Vie Diarado Helden
45 Kim Otten Fair lady Namelus R Lierop
46 80 Gaetano Cipullo Panys de ste hermelle Nn Asten
47 Mariska Ewalds Highway Tangelo v.d. Zuuthoeve Baarlo
48 Uri Burstein House Nabab des Reve Asten heusden
49 Silvie Liebing Balou´s Barbie Girl Balou de Rouet Meterik
50 Ulrike Jochems C'est Elle Z Chin Chin Rijkevorsel
51 Rodrigo Morgado Fatibello Quidams son Venray
52 elad yaniv Creed Carpaccio Asten heusden
53 Lio Lamers Fillkenney Vingino Neerpelt
54 Milan Lamers kokidoki vd broekkant indoctro Neerpelt
55 Ricardo Reinert Poppy ZD Nn Ellikom
56 Sylvia Dorssers Grandor Lexicon Maasbree
57 Lennerd Jochems Maaike-S Dakar VDL Rijkevorsel
58 Jan Maly Corion NN Maasbree
59 Marcel Groen La Jaloie van t Eigenlo Zandor Z Mierlo
60 Pedro Caseiro Goblet Zaccharov Dilsen-stokkem HC
61 47 Ralph Slaats Pres d'ici Quidam de Revel HC
62 Hikari Yoshizawa Cascass Casall Koningsbosch HC
63 Maikel van Mierlo Hummertime London koningslust
64 Renee de Weert Haya Glasgow vh Merelsnest Sevenum
65 Sandra Klaessen gaia c-ingmar Neer
66 Ozgur Ozkan Divino J.K.H.Z Numero Uno Helmond
67 167 Peter Bulthuis Airjody Z -- Dieteren
68 133 Charlotta Eva Maria Molander Baci Balou du Rouet
69 170 Malin Parmler Dagma Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Mierlo HC