Klasse L zondag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 15 april 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 267 Wil Schellekens Golem onbekend Esbeek
2 268 Tim van de Oetelaar Halocia bustique Kessel
3 252 Chen Rich Cassio Casall Liessel
4 Stijn Theeuwes Dopharma's Hester Arizona Veldhoven
5 148 Sylvia Dorssers Ivar Marie Entertainer Maasbree
6 272 Twan Bardoel DATE Z Darius Mariahout
7 273 Tobias Luikens Umoja Z Utrillo Z Ittervoort
8 Robin Scheepers Utan Manhattan Eindhoven HC
9 Babette Kuijpers Nunha Numero Uno Oirlo
10 Marion Janssen ilene Charisma Venray
11 Denise Egelmeers E-Gitalica Z Emerald Casteren
12 Monique Hendriks E- Woodstock Emerald Casteren
13 Mans Thijssen batistuta emilion sevenum
14 Thijs Meulemeesters Phin star phin phin Boekel
15 Mans Thijssen batistuta emilion sevenum HC
16 Elke Jaspers Hera Namelus Swalmen
17 Chanou de Boer Ejay Namelus Echt
18 Loes Hofmans easy jumper zambesi Hegelsom
19 Dirkje Manders High-Jumper Carambole Odiliapeel
20 230 John Steeghs Soraya Bunders scendro
21 Wilma Hellstrom K Fire Captain Fire Heeze
22 Hans van Melick Furano canturano Neer
23 Harry van Dooren gippit v nn Heeze
24 Petra Bouwmans Hanky Panky Mr.Blue Griendtsveen
25 Antoon Smolders Agterberg's Aktion Air Jordan Z Casteren
26 Stijn Theeuwes Dopharma's Forious Viceroy T. Veldhoven
27 Frits Martens Hooligan N Eldorado van de zeshoek deurne
28 Britt Verhoeven Dopharma's Cirnanda Douglas Best
29 Wil Schellekens Isabel Captain Cooper ESBEEK
30 71 Tim van de Oetelaar Inspired HX Elvis ter Putte Kessel
31 Chen Rich Gemler Diarado Liessel
32 Christel Spitters Mabab Nabab du raves Meijel
33 Moniek Wouters Sorana's Gorana Spartacus Hulsel
34 257 Kelsey Busch Caramel Onbekend
35 226 Bart Lips Carolus Z Cormet du Lys
36 megan van hout Korana's Erino Larino Valkenswaard
37 210 Raad Nasser Cantuur Canturano
38 Marion Dirks Chanel Tinky winky Helmond
39 116 Mireille Couperus Gregita Vittorio Grashoek
40 Marijke Bax Quasi Davidoff Quasimodo Z Minderhout
41 269 Gijs Kole Cassina Cassini II
42 Luuk van den Kerkhof Clarima Clarimo Kessel
43 Celeste Smeets In The Mood Wandor Van De Mispelaere Beringe
44 Ron Theelen condor commander Beringe
45 Gijs van de Mortel Dacota du Buisson Z Dutch capitol Z Egchel
46 Ise Rosendaal Never Forget Me Aquilino Boxtel
47 Jan Janssen Hally Berry nn Merselo
48 75 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Fabbe NN
49 Ivo Steeghs Hanja BLH Vittorio Panningen
50
51 232 Suzan van Gastel Flash Go Ziesto Go Sint
52 Gina Van den Dries Modena S Quinar Z Weert
53 Mans Thijssen Cadiz Vancouver sevenum
54 Marion Janssen Elen III Cantos Venray
55 Denise Egelmeers Q-Hutterfly Z Quality time Casteren
56 Monique Hendriks E-Ginton Emerald Casteren
57 Wil Schellekens Incredible Night Dutch Design ESBEEK
58 238 Dan Nile Verleur Kandy nn HC
59 229 John Steeghs Cambridge - HC
60 149 Charlotte Kuijpers For you & me - Oirlo HC
61 150 Chen Rich Koska Spartacus Liessel HC
62 Christel Spitters Zandcartheuzen z Zandor z Meijel
63 270 Britt Snoeks Ganymedes cardento HC