Klasse B zondag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 15 april 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Elke Jaspers Helena Cantos Swalmen
2 Gijs van de Mortel Ilodiena W Victorio Egchel
3 156 Johan Bergs Hiedellia Clarissimo
4 160 Toon Aarts Zalsa Sonique
5 Renee Elsbeek Chimmy Choo Clearway Veldhoven
6 Noor Elsbeek Chap vh Laageind Z Cipriano Veldhoven
7 Buggenum
8 Jente Tops Gamellie Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Vessem
9 Luuk van den Kerkhof Haya Berlin Kessel
10 Carolijn Coolen Femme Fatale STM Quality Time Mierlo
11 Lou van de Goor Nikita - sevenum
12 Ricardo Hartman Grand Tari Cardento Venlo
13 Mandy Jansen Hill Bellie Dynamo breugel
14 Jessica Van Os Zoklund Zandor z Uden
15 Stephanie Whitworth I Think I Can HX Harley VDL kessel
16 Thijs Meulemeesters Individu Starpower Boekel
17 Chen Rich Gido Guidam shon Liessel
18 Piet van Bragt Handsome Warrant Beek en Donk
19 Judith Schippers Abke Abke Best
20 Marco Jaspers Ilias Nabab de Reve Swalmen
21 Judith Schippers Abke Abke Best HC
22 Bart van de Kerkhof Ids Vittorio Vittorio Aarle-Rixtel
23 Petra Bouwmans isis Zirocco Bleu Griendtsveen
24 Marieke Verdaasdonk Hartenfee Namelus R Boekel
25 224 Bart Lips Janeiro Arezzo VDL HC
26 Monique Hendriks Fello Capitol NN Casteren
27 Pascale Steenbakkers Fabulous Spartacus best
28 Gijs van de Mortel Chelsea Z Chellano alpha Z Egchel
29 157 Johan Bergs Illusion Vittorio
30 253 Kelsey Busch Chico MH Sulaatik's Classic Marmelade
31 264 Lauren Holla Elmira -
32 265 Britt Verhoeven Maladay Malito de Reve Best
33 164 rachelle hanemaaijer Izomaris Durango vdl
34 Johan van den Boer Lila van het Meierhof Berlin someren
35 Moniek Wouters Sorana's Irana Dakar VDL Hulsel
36 Bianca Schoenmakers Impress HDH Namelus R Geldrop
37 Luciana Bakker Zinzi Z Zandor Z Neerkant
38 Tom Schellekens nn - ESBEEK HC
39 Wil Schellekens nn nn ESBEEK HC
40 Linda Järn Happy feed Durrant Venlo
41 117 Lucienne Couperus Herena Applaus Grashoek
42 megan van hout Sorana's Gorana Spartacus Valkenswaard
43 priscilla Hartman diamant radetzky venlo
44 Sofie van den Broek Inspiration Numero Uno Ospel
45 262 Jan Janssen illard de la pomme Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
46 Luuk van den Kerkhof Irodios V Vittorio Kessel
47 Carolijn Coolen Golden Girl STM Zacharov Mierlo
48 Lou van de Goor Amice ustinov sevenum
49 Ricardo Hartman Herbie Mylord Carthago Venlo
50 Mandy Jansen Icarla Breitling breugel
51 Marco Jaspers Ion Baltic Swalmen
52 Jessica Van Os Deauville Quidam de revel Uden
53 228 John Steeghs Jatropha Z nn
54 Stephanie Whitworth Irmette Balia PJ Don Diablo HX kessel
55 Thijs Meulemeesters Interest Andiamo Boekel
56 Chen Rich Indian - Liessel
57 148 Sylvia Dorssers Ivar Marie Entertainer Maasbree HC
58 Twan Bardoel DATE Z Darius Mariahout HC
59 259 Mandy Vercoulen Nashville EHT Quality Time
60 Tobias Luikens Umoja Z Utrillo Z Ittervoort
61 Robin Scheepers Utan Manhattan Eindhoven
62 147 Babette Kuijpers Nunha Numero Uno Oirlo HC
63 197 Gijs van de Mortel Power Girl Light on Egchel
64 158 Johan Bergs Just Cornet Cornet Obelensky
65 225 Bart Lips Jubel ES Harley HC
66 246 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Gunter NN
67 254 Kelsey Busch Gibini MH Z Gaillard de la Pomme
68 266 Lauren Holla Chocolat Surprise nn