Klasse M zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 14 april 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 119 Stephanie Whitworth Hendrik Wildricks Bustique Kessel
2 Christel Spitters Easy rider Mr. Bleu Meijel
3
4 Sheila Wolters Conrad Z Contender As - België
5 Rob Heyligers Cathy de Poteau Z Douglas Asten
6 165 Lisanne Lenders Luna Llena NN
7 Sylvia Dorssers Tashley G. Z Tyson Maasbree
8 85 Jesper Romp Vivant vivant
9 191 Renee van der Westen Hedwich H Crespo VDL Someren HC
10 Pieter van Kemenade Cortino Corrado Someren
11 204 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Eindhoven Cicero Sint-oedenrode
12 33 Aicha van Sprang Gi Gi xx
13 Martien Amendt Cancarina Z Cancara Z Broekhuizenvorst
14 krasimir dimitrov Derni way Verdi Heythuysen
15 Ozgur Ozkan JK Horsetrucks Celeste JK Horsetrucks Commanchi Helmond
16 Charlotte Hus Tempelton Tangelo v/d zuuthoeve Geel
17 Guus Mulders Havanna Indoctro Berghem
18 242 Robin Robijn Galiandra nn
19 Gina van Wylick Catharina Z Carthano I Z Velden
20 Hein Heeren Grapjas namelus r Odiliapeel
21 Maaike Theunis Haricot Verts Nabab de Reve Moerstraten
22 68 Tim van de Oetelaar Giovannie NN Kessel
23 35 Stephanie Whitworth Gustique Bustique Kessel
24
25 Jan Berben Ronaldo Rubert Meijel
26 Frank Maas Bonaire Tenerife Vdl Meijel
27 Malin de Vries Dollar Girl Startrek Leende
28 Manuel Albano Ronnifer Roble z Evertsoord
29 245 Christel Spitters Cakes Clintissimo Weert
30 95 Davy Gielis Nababob Nabab de reve
31 Gemma Johnsey Plumley TJ Ballourina Baloubet Du Rouet Asten
32 Rob Heyligers firenze carambole Asten
33 Lars Kersten Enturano NN egchel
34 Sylvia Dorssers High Five Glasgow vh Merelsnest Maasbree
35 Dante Kuipers Flower Blue van de Beatrixhoev Zirocco Blue boxtel
36 216 Mark Bunting Holly -
37 Rebecca Lindberg Hannibal Rascin Aarle-Rixtel
38 30 Erwin Bos Lacoste NN
39
40 Maartje Bakker Funghi Singapore Neerkant
41 Harry van Dooren ikana van't rietveld quadrillo Heeze
42 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Ivory CL Cardento Nuenen
43
44 Jari van de Biggelaar Gigant Zirroco blue Geffen
45 Marco Jaspers Deka Douglas Swalmen
46 Ruud Jaspers Galant Arko III Swalmen
47 Stephanie Whitworth Heathrow HX Ustinov kessel
48 Tim van de Oetelaar Hinaldo Joy Vittorio kessel
49 Rob Eras Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto Diamant de Semilly Helvoirt
50 Beau Schuttelaar H Amelusina Rubert R Tegeln
51 Ozgur Ozkan Jk Horsetrucks Cassius Clay VLEUT Helmond
52 28 Sidney Renders Tanagra H Calvados
53 94 Stephanie Jennen 'N Fonsi Ferrari Nabab de reve
54 172 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Damieke -
55 86 Jesper Romp Hannes VR Eldorado van de zeshoek
56 Pieter van Kemenade Fabrice Cassini II Someren
57 Martien Amendt Gemmabalia nn Broekhuizenvorst
58 20 Lovise Klemetzen Check out Check In
59 12 Mark Bunting Helre -
60 krasimir dimitrov Emarusa H Indoctro Heythuysen
61 Christel Spitters Holiday VLS Cartano Weert
62 132 Simone Schmits Faskilly S Indoctro Swalmen HC
63 130 Charlotte Hus Leonardo van ‘t heike Epleaser van ‘t heike Geel HC
64 222 Guus Mulders Grace MD Cantos Berghem
65 243 Davy Gielis Grasina /
66 244 Robin Robijn Twin Twin RV nn
67 Rob Heyligers Colante Cuba Asten
68 Lars Kersten Kaddee van de Knuffel Cassini II egchel
69 Sylvia Dorssers Grandor Lexicon Maasbree
70 Stephanie Whitworth High Five Cardento kessel
71 Karin Schreurs Zoella Sydney Boxtel