Maandag klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 2 april 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2
3 178 Wim van Hoof Havanna NN Netersel
4
5 197 Leon Hegge Hard to Get Spartacus Heeze
6 214 Didi Dekkers tribatyre lord fidelgo fidelgo Heeswijk Dinther
7 105 Monica Rutten Miss Mellow Yellow Le Roi X
8 252 Gabryella Dufour Henrico nvt Leende
9 260 Belle van Breugel Inflame-Go Namelus R Leende
10 69 Lisanne van de Pasch Innoplus Elsalvador Helmond
11 266 Marloes Merks Dora Bella Daredevil Sint Oedenrode
12 271 Rob Heyligers Hakuna matata Baltic
13 140 Robin Bardoel Jumping Star Startrek Mariahout
14 342 Elise Talboom Painted Twice --
15 107 Annette Swinkels Icipari Classe VDL Deurne
16 298 Frits Martens Hooligan N Eldorado van de zeshoek
17 138 Karlijn Scheepens Chloë Z JKH Commanchi Best
18 346 Indira Jussen Gambler Al Capone
19 99 Esther Wijlaars Hatsikidee K Z Harmony Geldrop
20
21 145 Jens van der Meer Hercules-r Zirocco Blue VDL Tilburg
22 148 Harry van Dooren gippit v nn Heeze
23 184 Robin Scheepers Utan Manhattan Eindhoven
24
25 37 Ashley Peters Balinda F.S. Balourado Nijnsel
26 350 Anne Olfers Frescobaldi Verdi
27 198 Leon Hegge Hero HDH Baltic Heeze
28 164 Britt Verhoeven Dopharma's Cirnanda Douglas Best
29 263 petroesjka Bruning Edinia Vincenzo Leende
30 68 Lisanne van de Pasch Hunter Dakar VDL Helmond
31 317 Finn Boerekamp Gradini Diarado
32 344 Thomas-willem van Heel Udameir -
33
34 185 Elke Geraedts Ziva Kojak Baexem
35 272 Rob Heyligers I.Wellie R 58 Corland
36 264 Summer Weezenbeek Waomi Corland Leende
37 353 Ozgur Ozkan jk horsetruck happy boy Aristo
38
39 228 Jessy Looymans Carrera Z Calvino Vught
40
41 219 Dianne Merks Haike Oberline FL Z Harmony Sint Oedenrode
42 180 Mike Kouwenberg Nouba Houba Hop Royal Z Veldhoven
43 170 megan van hout Korana's Erino Larino Valkenswaard
44 199 Leon Hegge Italy HDH Cream On Top Heeze
45 136 Arlette Verschuren Verbo's Hachi NN Loon Op Zand
46 130 Lizzy van der Vorst Future pride of architect Springtime Geldrop
47 331 Margaretha Schirm Finoula Baldwin B
48 261 Belle van Breugel goldenvinia Falaise de Muze Leende
49 101 Lynn van Kraaij Cookie Monster Cassin Helmond
50 115 Jan de Brouwer Ganou Nabab De Reve Vlimmeren
51 158 Daphne Mol Fernet FIchera Indoctro Vught
52
53 253 Gabryella Dufour Halla Architect Springtime Leende
54 270 Rob Heyligers Hello Afellay
55 93 Lieke Vogels Nuit D'api Bisquet Balou Oirschot