Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

Meulendijks Rondhout Prix

CDI Young Riders
Team Test Young Riders
Thursday, June 1, 2017          Competition: 03          Arena: 2

Judges
E Ms. Janine van Twist (NED)
C Ms. Maria Schwennesen (AUS)
M Mr. Magnus Ringmark (SWE)

Starting Order

Nr
Hnr
Time Horse
Breed / Sex / Color / Year / Sire x Siredam
Rider
Owner
1
408
12:00 HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO
HANN/Gelding/Bay/2002/17YO/DER LENZ x LAPTOP/103ED80
Joanna THURMAN-BAKER
Ms J Thurman Baker
GBR
2
402
12:08 SAN DIOR
Stallion/Bay/2006/13YO/SANDRO HIT x DAVIGNON I/104QI92
Olivia Nistrup LAMM
Trine Lamm
DEN
3
425
12:16 VLINGH
KWPN/Gelding/Darkbay/2002/17YO/FLEMMINGH x DONNERSCHLAG/103LC61
Jeanine NEKEMAN
L.F. Nekeman
NED
4
406
12:24 EVERDALE
KWPN/Stallion/Black/2009/10YO/LORD LEATHERDALE x NEGRO/105OB61
Charlotte FRY
Van Olst Horses
GBR
5
419
12:32 CONDOR
NRPS/Gelding/Bay/2005/14YO/COCKTAIL`S WHINNY x UNIVERSEL/105IL04
Karlijn GEELKERKEN
R.H. Geelkerken & K.A. Geelkerken
NED
6
416
12:40 ZAFFIER
KWPN/Mare/Darkbay/2004/15YO/PAINTED BLACK x PION/104IW88
Esmee DONKERS
Dhr. N.L.H. Donkers
NED
7
422
12:48 FIRST BARRICHELLO
NRPS/Gelding/Black bay/2006/13YO/FLORENCIO x RUBIQUIL/105AE92
Julia GROENHART
J.L. Groenhart
NED
8
421
12:56 AMAZING
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/14YO/NEGRO x MONACO/104BT60
Suzanne GLAS
Van Olst Horses
NED
9
427
13:04 EDISON
KWPN/Gelding/Other/2009/10YO/JOHNSON TN x /105QL85
Laura QUINT
L.C.Quint & R.Veerman
NED
Break (30 minutes)
10
414
13:42 ESPERANZA
KWPN/Mare/Darkbay/2009/10YO/DESPERADOS x KRACK C/104UA02
Jasmien DE KOEYER
W.F.L. de Koeyer & A.S.F. de Koeyer-Meersman
NED
11
430
13:50 CHESTER
KWPN/Gelding/Dark Bay/2007/12YO/TUSCHINSKI x CHRONOS/104JF16
Laurie VERVOORT
L. Vervoort & K. Vervoort
NED
12
412
13:58 SANDMAN
KWPN/Gelding/Bay//RAGAZZO x DONNERHALL/NED40947
Yoeki BOS
R.J.C. Bos
NED
13
413
14:06 VINNY
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2002/17YO/NOBILITY x /105LJ14
Anouk CLAASSENS
I. Langeraert
NED
14
426
14:14 FERRARI
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/9YO/APACHE x JAZZ/105HH79
Jeanine NEKEMAN
L. Nekeman & B. Nekeman-Alteveer
NED
15
418
14:22 ECUADOR VD
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/10YO/AMP?RE x OSCAR/105IL02
Karlijn GEELKERKEN
A. van Dijk
NED
16
405
14:30 DARK LEGEND
KWPN/Gelding/Dark Bay/2008/11YO/ZUCCHERO x TANGO/105FU85
Charlotte FRY
Van Olst Horses, C. Fry
GBR
17
429
14:38 FARINELLI
BWP/Gelding/Bay/2005/14YO/SANDRO HIT x FERRO/105OO03
Amber VERMEER
J.P. Vermeer
NED
18
423
14:46 WELT HILL
OLDBG/Gelding/Blackbay/2009/10YO/WELT HIT II x DONNERBALL/105CN91
Lotte MEULENDIJKS
F. van Eyken & MDH Sporthorses BV
NED
Break (30 minutes)
19
409
15:24 DUNA LUNA
WESTF/Mare/Chestnut/2005/14YO/DAMON HILL x ROSENKAVALIER/103WG72
Jazmin YOM TOV
Wellcome Visa Kft.
HUN
20
407
15:32 AQUIRO
RHEIN/Gelding/Bay/2003/16YO/AQUINO x DONNERSCHLAG/104RM20
Anna JESTY
Anna Jesty
GBR
21
420
15:40 SORAYA
OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2008/11YO/SIR DONNERHALL x LORD SINCLAIR I/104ZA27
Suzanne GLAS
Mevrouw S.Glas
NED
22
432
15:48 KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR
RHEIN/Gelding/Other/2003/16YO/RICCIONE x LAREDO/104DT34
Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK
Mevr. S. Zoutendijk van Hoewijk
NED
23
435
15:56 DONNA RAY
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2008/11YO/UNITED x NEGRO/104HD25
Lina UZUNHASAN
R.A. Uzun Hasan
USA
24
404
16:04 HEADMORE DELEGATE
BHHS/Gelding/Chestnut/2003/16YO/DIMAGGIO x /103DS86
Rebecca Jane EDWARDS
Mrs S , Miss A Oppeneheimer
GBR
25
428
16:12 FS LAS VEGAS
RHEIN/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/12YO/LORD LOXLEY I x LOUIS LE BON/104JU19
Febe VAN ZWAMBAGT
Fam. v Zwambagt
NED
26
424
16:20 CHESSPOINT
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2007/12YO/WESTPOINT x FERRO/104UR78
Mieke NABERINK
E.M.W. Naberink
NED
27
410
16:28 VELAZQUEZ
KWPN/Stallion/Grey/2002/17YO/KRACK C x ALASCA/NED40935
Robin BERNOSKI
Hb BERNOSKI, P LUERSMAN
NED
Break (30 minutes)
28
403
17:06 BELLEVUE
HANN/Mare/Black/2005/14YO/BELISSIMO M x DAIDALOS/104QN14
Justine LUDOT
Madame JUSTINE LUDOT
FRA
29
417
17:14 CHAINA
KWPN/Mare/Black//SIR DONNERHALL x RUBIOSO N/105EA08
Esmee DONKERS
N.L.H. Donkers
NED
30
434
17:22 WOHLKLANG U
HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2002/17YO/WOLKENTANZ (HANN) x WANDERBURSCH II (HANN)/104VM36
Aleksandra LESNER
Anna Lesner
POL
31
401
17:30 CATCHER
KWPN//Bay/2007/12YO/DREAMCATCHER x JAZZ/105MR76
Flore DE VOS
Ilse Sinsinian
BEL
32
415
17:38 DAYDREAMER
HANN/Gelding/dark chestnut/2007/12YO/DIADALOS x /105PF51
Sharon DE KOK
S. de Kok
NED
33
431
17:46 SHOW BOY
WESTF/Stallion/Bay/2004/15YO/SHOW STAR x DIMENSION/104DD23
Mercedes VERWEY
De heer J.G.Salden
NED
34
433
17:54 ROLLING STONE
NRPS/Gelding/Grey/2007/12YO/RAVEL x LANCET/103NW48
Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK
J.R. Okkema & J.L. Heijstek
NED
35
411
18:02 VIVALDI
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2002/17YO/JAZZ x FORMATEUR/105PB71
Yoeki BOS
T.A. Bunschoten
NED

Equestrian results processing & online scoring by: Concours.nl - version: 16-12-2019 04:33