Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl
CDI Lier

Juniors Individual Test

CDI Juniors
FEI Juniors Individual Competition Edition 2009 Update 2016
Friday, 4th March 2016  Competition: 5

Judges
E Larysa Velyka (UKR)
H Jacques Van Daele (BEL)
C Marietta Almasy (FRA)
M Maria Dzhumadzhuk (UKR)
B Yuri Romanov (RUS)

Starting Order

Nr
Hnr
Time Horse
Breed / Sex / Color / Year / Sire x Siredam
Rider
Owner
1
201
11:25 TC TAKE IT EASY
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2000/22YO/FLORESTAN x CASTRO/103TJ67
Felice BLAAUW
H.Blaauw & F.J.G.Koning
NED
2
243
11:33 BALTZAR
SWB/Gelding/Chestnut/1999/23YO/Briar 899 x Pontus 497/SWE40642
Sofia BUSKHE
H†kan Buskhe
SWE
3
250
11:41 DONNA RAY
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2008/14YO/UNITED x NEGRO/104HD25
Lina UZUNHASAN
R.A. Uzun Hasan
USA
4
209
11:49 ABOUT TIME
KWPN/Gelding/Dark bay/2005/17YO/Tuschinski x Drossan/104YG88
Iris HOUWELING
R.M. & M.S. Houweling-Veenman
NED
5
228
11:57 DIAMOND GEEZER
KWPN/Gelding/Bay//DIAMOND HIT x KRACK C/105BZ22
Myrthe WEDDA
E.C. Wedda-van der Peijl & M.I. Wedda
NED
6
219
12:05 ZIDANE
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2004/18YO/INSPEKTEUR x FRUHLING / LANDJONKER/104YY38
Florence SIEMER
Mevrouw A.C.J. Feijts
BEL
7
123
12:13 DON DOMINGO
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/14YO/WEBSTER x JETSET-D/104ZC16
Aurelie VAN DER VOORT
A. vd Voort
BEL
8
187
12:21 DER PRINZ 4
HANN/Gelding/Dark Bay/2007/15YO/DIAMOND HT x DAVIGNON I/104QB51
Alexa WESTENDARP
Westendarp, Johannes
GER
9
220
12:29 UMBRA
KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2001/21YO/Lancet x Darwin/105AO70
Sem STIEMER
S.M. Stiemer
NED
10
242
12:37 I DO KISS
SWB/Stallion/Chestnut/2006/16YO/French Kiss x Donnerfly/103DB63
Cecilia BERGAKRA BERGLUND
Sigrid Berg†kra Berglund
SWE
11
203
12:45 WINNETOU
KWPN/Mare/Black/2003/19YO/REDFORD x ROYAL DIAMOND/105BW36
Yoeki BOS
R.J.C. Bos
NED
Technical break (15 minutes)
12
127
13:08 RIVERDANCE
HANN/Gelding/Bay/1998/24YO/WOLKENTANZ x HILL HAWK XX/NED07178
Numa VERBERNE
Leon Verberne
BEL
13
224
13:16 ZARAGOSSA
KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2004/18YO/San Remo x Democraat/102RH36
Elle VAN DRUNEN
I.P.M.F. Beekink-V. Keulen & J.M. Van Uytert
NED
14
118
13:24 DARK CHOCOLATE
Gelding/Chestnut/2007/15YO/DAMON HILL x FLORESTAN I/104SH20
Laura LUYTEN
J2L Dressage Horses bvba
BEL
15
251
13:32 DIAMOND FALLS
HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/14YO/DON FREDERICO x /105AV18
Anastasiya CHERDAK
Viktoriya Golubyeva
UKR
16
190
13:40 DE MIRO
OLDBG/Gelding/Chestnut/2002/20YO/De Niro x Feinbrand/FRA46818
Alice CAMPANELLA
J.E.R. Tonnaer
ITA
17
202
13:48 SANDMAN
KWPN/Gelding/Bay//RAGAZZO x DONNERHALL/NED40947
Yoeki BOS
R.J.C. Bos
NED
18
104
13:56 ZELION B
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2004/18YO/FARRINGTON x SIT THIS ONE OUT XX/104DO92
Delphine BECK
D. Beck
BEL
19
230
14:04 WIOLITA
KWPN/Mare/Bay//SAN REMO x RENVILLE/104PP91
Mercedes VERWEY
Nina RYBCHAK
NED
20
176
14:12 CARLOS 609
RHEIN/Gelding/Other/2007/15YO/CARABAS x WELTMEYER/104TP63
Hannah ERBE
Familie Erbe
GER
21
214
14:20 COLT SOLLENBURG
KWPN/Gelding/Bay//VIVALDI x OSMIUM/104UV06
Bo OUDHOF
Stal Oudhof
NED
22
121
14:28 HERMES
BWP/Stallion/Bay/2007/15YO/DREAMCATCHER 433330676600 x DONNERSCHLAG 330666387/105BW01
Charlotte RICHMOND
Charlotte Richmond
BEL

Equestrian results processing & online scoring by: Concours.nl - version: 23-5-2022 11:14