Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl
CDI Lier

Grand Prix (for Grand Prix Special)

CDI 3*
FEI Grand Prix Test Edition 2009 Update 2016
Tuesday March 1st 2016  Competition: 02

Judges
E Iryna Shulga (UKR)
H Larysa Velyka (UKR)
C Jacques Van Daele (BEL)
M Slawomir Pietrzak (POL)
B Mariono Santos Redondo (ESP)

Starting Order

Nr
Hnr
Time Horse
Breed / Sex / Color / Year / Sire x Siredam
Rider
Owner
1
151
08:45 PUSCHKIN 11
Gelding/Grey/2004/18YO/X x /103WR66
Julia CHEVANNE
Mme Vrouwina G Sanders et Mme Julia Chevanne
FRA
2
120
08:55 ZEPHYR
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/18YO/Jazz x Houston/102ZH81
Dominique MOHIMONT
Dominique Mohimont
BEL
3
247
09:05 DANTE WELTINO OLD
OLDBG/Stallion/Black/2007/15YO/DANONE x WELT HIT II/104VX30
Therese NILSHAGEN
Dressurpferde Leistungsz + T. Nilshagen
SWE
4
221
09:15 WITSCHGE
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2003/19YO/FERRO x DUTCHBOY/102RN57
Kebie Van Der HEIJDEN
K.A.E. vd Heijden & J. Hamminga
NED
5
135
09:25 GRAFFITI
Gelding/Chestnut/2001/21YO/ x /BEL41330
Christiane SCHAURTE
Schaurte, Christiane
BIH
6
168
09:35 AMADEUS
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2005/17YO/OLIVI x SANDRO HIT/104DN68
Daniel WATSON
Mrs N Naylor
GBR
7
189
09:45 AKIRA
DWB/Mare/Bay/2002/20YO/Akinos x Loran/102ZQ53
Jitendarjit Singh AHLUWALIA
Mitul J Vora and URVI Nopany
IND
8
234
09:55 XENOFONTE D'ATELA
LUSIT/Stallion/Grey/2003/19YO/Hostil x Cryptogamico/104PV85
Miguel Ralao DUARTE
Ana Paula Lemos Figueiredo
POR
9
188
10:05 ROOSENS WESTPOINT
KWPN/Mare/Other/2003/19YO/LANCET 2 x FORREST XX/104NY82
Jiochanna-Androniki KORDATZAKI
J.A. Kordatzaki
GRE
Technical break (10 minutes)
10
232
10:25 VENTOUX
KWPN/Gelding/Black/2002/20YO/Ferro x Farmer/103DH33
Anne Rita BERTSCHY
A. Bertschy
PHI
11
236
10:35 VICTORIA
BWP/Mare/Bay/1998/24YO/Havidoff x El Corona/102OC46
Nicole SMITH
G.N. Smith & J. Clifford-Smith, N.E. Smith & D.L. Smith
RSA
12
149
10:45 QUARTZ OF JAZZ
Sf/Gelding/Bay/2004/18YO/Lawrence x Urleven Pironniere/104IB12
Marie Emilie BRETENOUX
Monsieur Jean Bretenoux
FRA
13
181
10:55 VANQUEUR
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2002/20YO/NEGRO x G.RAMIRO Z/103FI31
Jana KUN
Pferdemanagement Dahmen
GER
14
156
11:05 MR HYDE
/Bay/2005/17YO/ x /104QR54
Stephanie CROXFORD
Mr & Mrs S Croxford
GBR
15
255
11:15 UNIVERSALIS
KWPN/Stallion/D.bay/2001/21YO/Ferro x Acord Ii/ESP40172
Inna LOGUTENKOVA
LLC Vian-Group
UKR
16
263
11:25 PARIDON MAGI
SWB/Gelding/Brown/2003/19YO/Don Primero 981 x Napoleon 625/102QX23
Caroline DARCOURT
L”vsta Stuteri AB
SWE
17
146
11:35 SINI SOLINA
HANN/Mare/Bay/2003/19YO/Goodman x Falkland/103WU75
Emma KANERVA
Sinituote Oy
FIN
Technical break (10 minutes)
18
261
11:55 WIPSY VH HEIHOF
BWP//Bay/1999/23YO/FLEMMINGH x SAYGON/102OK89
Delphine MEIRESONNE
C. Kesteleyn
BEL
19
150
12:05 AMORAK
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2005/17YO/SPECIAL D x INSPEKTEUR/103ZQ10
Stephanie BRIEUSSEL
Mme STEPHANIE BRIEUSSEL et M. DOMINIQUE BRIEUSSEL
FRA
20
195
12:15 FONTALERO
HANN/Gelding/Bay/1997/25YO/Werther x Weltmeyer/GER22242
Veronique HENSCHEN
Monique Henschen-Haas
LUX
21
169
12:25 SUPER NOVA II
BHHS/Gelding/Bay/2003/19YO/De Niro x /102UB50
Spencer WILTON
Jen Goodman & Spencer Wilton
GBR
22
132
12:35 TIAMO
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2000/22YO/LESTER x HEMMINGWAY/103CA97
Jorinde VERWIMP
Verwimp (dressuurstal)
BEL
23
257
12:45 FLERARO
Gelding/Bay/2003/19YO/Flemmingh x /104CZ13
Inna LOGUTENKOVA
LLC Vian-Group
UKR
24
130
12:55 ANNARICO
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2005/17YO/Lord Loxley x Havel/103VJ44
Fanny VERLIEFDEN
Fanny Verliefden
BEL
25
154
13:05 DON LUIS
HANN/Gelding/Black/2005/17YO/Dimaggio x Rubinstein I/104JE74
Karen TEBAR
Schetter, Gerhild u. Willy & Tebar, Karen
FRA

Equestrian results processing & online scoring by: Concours.nl - version: 27-1-2022 03:37