Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

PROVINCIE NOORD-BRABANT GRAND PRIX

International Jumping Competition CSI-2*
Competition 21 - Big Tour - Longines Ranking
Table A with Jump Off 1.45m  (FEI art. 238.2.2)

Sunday 14th  December 2014

Starting Order

Nr
Hnr
Horse
Breed / Sex / Color / Year / Sire x Siredam
Rider
Owner
1
30
Octavio
SWB/Gelding/Brown/2005/14YO/Contendro x Turban Rose/103BS31
Giovanni Martelli
Martelli Angelo
ITA
2
257
Rahmannshof's Canterburry
ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2003/16YO/Indoctro x Narcos Ii/GER46256
Lucas Coutinho De Coimbra Pint
Straumann Rosmarie
BRA
3
189
Zomerfee Van De Broekkant
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2004/15YO/Oklund x Concorde/103AT69
Joy Lammers
I. Lamers
NED
4
125
Amazing Grace
BWP/Mare/Bay/2000/19YO/Cumano Bd x Randel Z/BEL42484
Philippe Lienard
Philippe Lienard
BEL
5
10
Elton Jones
BWP/Gelding/Grey/2004/15YO/Clinton x Elegant De L'ile/103EY57
Chloe Vranken
M&k Equestrian
BEL
6
322
Willem
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2003/16YO/Regino x Voltaire/103EI86
Kevin Jochems
Yuya Ninomiya
NED
7
203
Audi's Argento
Mare/Grey/2003/16YO/Colman x Locato/104EA74
Samantha Mcintosh
Susan Twohill & Lakeridge Equestrian
NZL
8
339
Lordano
OLDBG/Stallion/Bay/2004/15YO/Lordanos x Cantus/102RS19
Kristupas Petraitis
Petraitis, Sigitas
LTU
9
211
Zorianda
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2004/15YO/Indorado x Beaujolais/103CP98
Bianca Schoenmakers
Jennifer Gates
NED
10
140
Queltis
SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/15YO/Helios De La Cour II x Bonhomme Ii/103GR36
Charlotte Bettendorf
Visseaux Benoît
LUX
11
114
Enriques Of The Lowlands
BWP/Gelding/Bay/2004/15YO/Diamant De Semilly x Carthago/102VP43
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Ata Event Race Sp. Z O.O.
ESP
12
206
Ziezo
KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2004/15YO/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf/102UI61
Hans van der Kolk
H. Van Der Kolk & J. Janse
NED
13
326
Remedy
NWB/Mare/Dark Bay/2002/17YO/Ladiesdream x Centauer Z/103KC54
Amalie Hegre
Hanne-Lill Steen
NOR
14
246
Elaba De Laubry
BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2004/15YO/Chin Chin x Skippy Ii/102SD97
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
BEL
15
101
Brown Sugar
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2006/13YO/Chacco Blue x Farmer/104DK66
Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat
Hani Bisharat
JOR
16
327
Rio De La Roque
SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/14YO/Kannan x Quidam De Revel/102UU69
Phillip Lever
Annie Lever
AUS
17
233
Elvis Ter Putte
BWP/Gelding/Bay/2004/15YO/Diamant De Semilly x Darco/102SA72
Karline De Brabander
Joris De Brabander
BEL
18
1
Zidane
KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2004/15YO/Oklund x Legaat/103BP40
Bart Lips
A. Lips
NED
19
162
Gatoucha Van T Roosakker
BWP/Mare/Bay/2006/13YO/Diamant De Semilly x Darco/104BN37
Kirsten Rombouts
Luc Henry
BEL
20
176
Chica
HOLST/Mare/Brown/2003/16YO/Coronado x Concerto Ii/102NB65
François Bossu
Ecuries D'ecaussinnes
BEL
21
111
Haertthago
ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2003/16YO/Heartbreaker x Carthago Z/103BZ97
Leon Thijssen
Stal Thijssen
NED
22
204
Cor Van De Wateringhoeve
BWP/Gelding/Bay/2002/17YO/Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve x Lys De Darmen/102TE52
Wilm Vermeir
R & J Fassbender
BEL
23
284
Kolibri Classic
OLDBG/Gelding/Darkbay/2002/17YO/Kolibris As x For Joy/103DN61
Chloe Aston
J Aston
GBR
24
122
Wimbledon Mvnz
Gelding/Bay/2003/16YO/Indoctro x Nimmerdor/103BU85
Perry Geryl
Lee Geon- Ju
BEL
25
118
Valle Blanche
KWPN/Mare/Darkbay/2002/17YO/Indoctro x Peter Pan/103CI73
Morten Alexander Djupvik
K.Van Oers
NOR
26
303
Be Gentle
KWPN/Mare/Darkbay/2006/13YO/Ticallux Verte x Gentleman/104CL44
Jelmer Hoekstra
Stal Thijssen
NED
27
179
Qumran De Felines
SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/15YO/Quidam De Revel x /102XV40
Antonio Alfonso
Equi Impex Srl
ITA
28
90
Quebab De Kergane
SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/15YO/Elan De La Cour SF x /103AU76
Danae Tsatsou
M. Marc Le Berre - M. Daniel Jaubert
GRE
29
240
Kalix
BRAND/Gelding/Grey/2001/18YO/Kolibri x Intendant/GER26189
Bram Van Der Pluijm
L.A.M. Van Der Pluijm
NED
30
26
Storm 16
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/1999/20YO/Grandeur x Nurprimus/GER24912
Aurora Wachek Hansen
Stein Hansen
NOR
31
332
Ace
KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2005/14YO/Eurocommerce Berlin x Irco Polo/103AV74
Stefanie Van Den Brink
T. v.d. Brink
NED
32
319
Briljant
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2006/13YO/Chacco Blue x Voltaire/103FQ36
Amber Fijen
Hippisch Centrum Roermond
NED
33
102
Bordeaux
KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2006/13YO/Heartbreaker x Ahorn/104BT30
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
IRL
34
55
Batistuta
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2006/13YO/Emilion x Baloubet Du Rouet/104BB02
Sanne Thijssen
Stal Thijssen
NED
35
270
Oaks Vivette
Mare/Bay/2006/13YO/Vivant x Cassini I/104EN04
Hilary Scott
Alice Cameron
AUS
36
82
H W 's Saskia
OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2005/14YO/Stakkato Gold x Promotion/103KD46
Andre Sakakini
Steffen Nadine
ITA
37
45

///2019YO/ x /

38
158
Cartanya
HOLST/Mare/darkbay/2005/14YO/Cartani x Riverman/104FN01
Frederik Knorren
Rsiph
GER
39
338
Vegas De Sainte Hermelle
SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/14YO/Ogano Sitte x Atilas D Autan/103JU18
Alisa Danilova
Elevage De Sainte Hermelle
UKR
40
94
Superlover Depleville
SF/Stallion/BAI/2006/13YO/Quidam De Revel SF x Kannan/103QD56
David Jobertie
S.A.R.L. Elevage De Pleville
FRA
41
350
Gigolo
BWP/Gelding/Grey/2006/13YO/Cicero x Quickfeuer Van Koekshof/103UO39
Albert Zoer
A.Zoer
NED
42
167
Zsa Zsa
KWPN/Mare/Darkbay/2004/15YO/Sam R x Now Or Never/103GB26
Siebe Kramer
C.C. Huisman-Holst
NED
43
252
Saint'a Boy
AA/Stallion/BAI/2006/13YO/Zandor Z x Ultan*hn/104AS04
Daniel Neilson
Ecurie Francois Mathy
GBR
44
136
Goldstar Shinning S
BWP/Stallion/Chestnut/2006/13YO/Darco x Zeus/103JM62
Wim Smet
Eddy Heyndrickx
BEL
45
238
Global
BWP/Stallion/Bay/2006/13YO/Nabab De Reve x For Pleasure/103NJ75
Christian Weier
Weier Christian
LUX
46
279
Hilton Des Bruyeres
BWP/Gelding/Grey/2007/12YO/Clinton x Fuego Du Prelet/104AG66
Jean-christophe De Grande
Kurt Thiers
BEL
47
143
Labors Wonderboy
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2003/16YO/Indoctro x Burggraaf/103GC20
Patrick van der Schans
J. Buikema
NED
48
193
Van Schijndel's Valentino
KWPN/Gelding/Dark bay/2002/17YO/Cavalier x Tangelo/NED42423
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Van Schijndel Promotion
NED
49
307
Buzzlines Tornado Iv
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2000/19YO/Heartbreaker x Bentley/GBR42209
Dries Dekkers
Dries Dekkers
BEL
50
225
A Vie Du Calvaire
SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2006/13YO/Wandor Vd Mispelaere x Joly St Hubert/104IG95
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
FRA
51
173
Abdul Aziz
AES/Gelding/Black/2004/15YO/Diamant De Semilly x Vert Et Rouge/103AU58
Steven Franks
Donna Smith, Rodney Smith & Steven Franks
GBR
52
263
Aken Utopia
KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2005/14YO/Berlin x Heartbreaker/103OI85
Mark Martens
Stal Thijssen B.V.
NED
53
76
Taloubetdarco K Z
ZANG/Mare/Bay/2005/14YO/Taloubet K x Darco/103JP32
Toshiki Masui
Klaver Kees
JPN
54
89
Funky Music
BWP/Mare/Grey/2005/14YO/Vigo D'arsouilles x Goliath Z/103IR54
Ann Carton-grootjans
Fioole Kelly&de Brabander Valentijn
BEL
55
198
Babylotte
KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2006/13YO/Dollar Du Murier x Concorde/103NG25
Bart Bles
De Havikerwaard
NED
56
227
Eder Van Den Blauwaert
BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/15YO/Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Skippy Ii/103AB33
Michel Hendrix
Torre Giovanni
NED
57
107
Elegance Casablanca
BWP/Mare/Grey/2004/15YO/Clinton x Obrecht/102YF72
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
Mr&mrs Karim Abdel Fattah
JOR
58
272
Alpicor
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/14YO/Lupicor x Indoctro/104BB03
Glenn Knoester
Chantal Derksen
NED
59
289
Grey Van De Castanoschans
BWP/Mare/Grey/2006/13YO/Clinton x Lys De Darmen/103SF35
Pieter Kenis
Gerd Wauters
BEL
60
133
Carambole
HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2004/15YO/Cassini I x Concerto Ii/102UX85
Willem Greve
G.A.M. Korbeld
NED

Equestrian results processing & online scoring by: Concours.nl - version: 17-9-2019 09:19