Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

Interfloor Prix

CDI 3* Small Tour
FEI International Dressage Test Intermediate I, edition 2009
Saturday, 6th December 2014      Competition: 10      BVR Groep Arena
Judges
E Mr. J. van Daele (BEL)
H Mr. E. de Wolff (NED)
C Ms. M. Sanders (NED)
M Mr. F. Hamoud (ALG)
B Ms. M. Colliander (FIN)

Starting Order

Nr
Hnr
Time Horse
Breed / Sex / Color / Year / Sire x Siredam
Rider
Owner
1
106
11:30 Millenium
HANN/Gelding/Bay/1999/22YO/Metternich x Absinth/104MY28
Erik GOEN
Erik Goen
BEL
2
133
11:38 Louis Vuitton 3
HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/16YO/Londonderry x Wittinger/104IA56
Manuel Springhetti
M. Springhetti
AUT
3
129
11:46 Vian Cortes
Gelding/Bay/2003/18YO/Carpaccio x /103SR31
Alisa Kovan ko
Vian Group
UKR
4
110
11:54 DAVINO 22
Meckl/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/17YO/Davignon Ii x Rohdiamant/103VC44
Litta Soheila SOHI
Litta Soheila Sohi
IRI
5
122
12:02 Wilkinson
OLDBG/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/14YO/Wolkentanz Ii x Lord Liberty G/103XY74
Polina AFANASIEVA
Cromwood Trading
RUS
6
137
12:10 Red Chilly
OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2004/17YO/Rosario x Feuerfunke Xx/104OZ64
Margreet Prosman
Hippisch Centrum Harmelen
NED
7
105
12:18 Whitney
KWPN/Mare/Black/2003/18YO/Jazz x Ferro/104MX36
Steffi Hesters
B. de Block
BEL
8
116
12:26 WITSCHGE
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2003/18YO/FERRO x DUTCHBOY/102RN57
Kebie Van Der HEIJDEN
K.A.E. vd Heijden & J. Hamminga
NED
9
131
12:34 SAN DIEGO
WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2006/15YO/SANDRO CLASSIC x ARGENTINUS/103ZQ30
Ashley VAN MEGEN- BRONS
H.N.Brons
NED
10
107
12:42 VLADIMIR
KWPN//Chestnut/2002/19YO/Flemmingh x Pericles/103UX01
Kris SCHEPKENS
Schepkens Kris
BEL
11
111
12:50 For My Life
OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2006/15YO/Frst Heinrich x Don Schufro/103SP51
Fie Christine SKARSOE
Conle-Httner Beate
LUX
Break (15 minutes)
12
135
13:13 DALHEMS DIOMEDES
SWB/Stallion/Chestnut/2005/16YO/Belissimo M x Flemmingh/104PA38
Lina ANDERSSON
Hans-Yngve G”ransson
SWE
13
125
13:21 Alesi 28
RHEIN/Gelding/Bay/2001/20YO/Aquilino x Larome/102UE48
Yana Rydnik
Y. Rydnik
RUS
14
109
13:29 Wachtelkonig
HANN/Gelding/Bay/2001/20YO/Wolkenstein Ii x Alonso/103OZ79
Dana Van Lierop
M. Jerich
NED
15
127
13:37 Vian Diamond
KWPN/Gelding/Dark/2002/19YO/Hemmmingway x Boreas/103IX83
Inna LOGUTENKOVA
Vian Group
UKR
16
112
13:45 VERDI
KWPN/Gelding/Black/2002/19YO/OSMIUM x CANDYBOY/102ZA64
Philippa JOHNSON-DWYER
Kirsh N. and Johnson
RSA
17
121
13:53 Walk Of Fame CHWR
KWPN/Gelding/Darkbay/2003/18YO/Jazz x Ferro/104DC90
Carolien Reverdink
C.Reverdink & H. Reverdink
NED
18
123
14:01 Amd Don Rosso Ii
OLDBG/Gelding/Black/2005/16YO/ x /103MU02
Matt FROST
Mr Matthew Frost & Dedi Leech
GBR
19
118
14:09 Rosalie B
WESTF/Mare/Black/2006/15YO/Rubin-royal x Newcastle/103VB38
Anabel Balkenhol
K. Balkenhol
GER
20
120
14:17 Brendola B
KWPN/Mare/Bay/2006/15YO/Hemmingway x Jimtown/104OT50
Yasemin Kap
Y. Kap
TUR
21
113
14:25 Latinotanz
OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2006/15YO/Fidertanz x Latimer/104NV81
Mads HENDELIOWITZ
M. Fogelberg
SWE
22
134
14:33 Vladimir
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2002/19YO/Krack C x Pion/104JB97
Wijnanda van Brenk
S.J. Kat
NED

Equestrian results processing & online scoring by: Concours.nl - version: 21-9-2021 02:19