Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

Creative Technology Prix

CDI Ponies
FEI International Team Dressage Test Ponies, edition 2012
Friday, 5th December 2014      Competition: 5      BVR Groep Arena
Judges
E Mr. F. Hamoud (ALG)
C Ms. F. Verbeek (NED)
M Mr. Y. Romanov (RUS)

Starting Order

Nr
Hnr
Time Horse
Breed / Sex / Color / Year / Sire x Siredam
Rider
Owner
1
501
10:00 Amaretto
NRPS/Gelding/Bay/1994/27YO/Alfred x Pionier's Casper/102ON76
Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK
K. Matheeuwsen
NED
2
507
10:08 ELIN'S NONCISDADOR
HANN/Stallion/Grey//NOSTRADAMUS x LP NIXEN/102YK97
Zoe KUINTJES
R. VAN DER LOF- ROUWHOF
NED
3
523
10:16 Beekzicht's Bolero
Stallion/Bay/2007/14YO/Elshofs Otto x Valentino/104OH39
Milou Arensman
M.L. Arensman & E.M. Arensman Kreemer
NED
4
521
10:24 MISTERY
Gelding/Black/2005/16YO/Make My Day x Jasper/104LI55
Romy - Anisa ROZESTRATEN
R.A. Rozestraten & M. Rozestraten
NED
5
515
10:32 Zico
Stallion/Chestnut/2001/20YO/Rietheim's Hilbert x Conquistador/NED42052
Romee Van Paassen
Fam. Bernoski
NED
6
510
10:40 GRAYSWOOD ORLANDO
Gelding/Chestnut/2001/20YO/GRAYSWOOD MAGIC BUCCANEER x ADMIRAL/103XI92
Angus CORRIE-DEANE
Jessie Kirby
GBR
7
516
10:48 Sandokan's Pardo
Gelding/Bay/2004/17YO/Orchard Boginov x Marieton's Jasper/104PG27
Ilse Vergouwen
D.C. Bogers
NED
8
518
10:56 Diamonds Are Forever
HANN/Gelding/Blackbay/2005/16YO/Diamond x Boss/103DN16
Rianne Kooistra
Rianne Kooistra & Jan De Jonge
NED
9
503
11:04 RHYFEDD SPIKE
Gelding/Dun/2004/17YO/VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE x FRONARTH LLEWELYN/103NY50
Veronique VAN DER PANNE
SDG finance holding
NED
10
509
11:12 VALENTINO
RHEIN/Gelding/Other/2004/17YO/DORNIK-DOUBLE x POWER STAR B/103EP68
Eveline Bos
Riegel, Arthur
NED
11
505
11:20 FIN C WE
Gelding/Chestnut/2003/18YO/FAMOS x EIGER III/104BX20
Raphael NETZ
Miss B Bourne
GER
Break (15 minutes)
12
519
11:43 Don Davidoff 5
Stallion/Chestnut/2003/18YO/Don Joshi At x Nightstar/102TW26
Anna MIDDELBERG
Middelberg, Wilhelm
GER
13
504
11:51 Valido's Sunshine
RHEIN/Mare/Bay/2003/18YO/Valido x Marieton's Jasper/103RB75
Rebecca BELL
C. Bell
GBR
14
522
11:59 BRASIL
Gelding/Darkbay//SANDOKAN'S LEONARDO x ORCHARD D' AVRANCHES/104DZ49
Kim NOORDIJK
Nicola Tottman
NED
15
514
12:07 DANO'S MIRACLE KS
Gelding/Palomino/2005/16YO/BODO x VERONA'S BO-GI/104CD50
Suzanne KLEIJWEGT
A.Kleijwegt
NED
16
520
12:15 Lemniscaat Rapsodie
Gelding/Chestnut/2004/17YO/Anjershof Rocky x Downland Folklore/104GY09
Maaike Ten Hoor
C. ten Hoor
NED
17
508
12:23 HOF TER EEKTER'S JINX
Mare/Black/2006/15YO/ORLANDO x SANDER/103ZN84
Yoeki BOS
Y. Bos
NED
18
513
12:31 Holsteins Symphonie
Mare/Bay/2005/16YO/Holsteins Offizier x Horsegate Minstrel/103LY59
Jeannine Pelzer
J. Pelzer
GER
19
506
12:39 DON CAMILLO DU BOIS
NRPS/Gelding/Buckskin/2004/17YO/DORNICK x EDUARD/103HX59
Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN
H. Baars
NED
20
511
12:47 CHARINA DU BOIS
NRPS/Mare/Chestnut/2003/18YO/Danny Gold x Idzard/103KP26
Jitske PROSMAN
Jitske Prosman & mevr. Cindy Prosman
NED
21
502
12:55 DEN OSTRIKS DAILAN
Gelding/Chestnut/2002/19YO/Leuns Veld's Lord x Kraneveld's Kadans/NED42599
Lana RAUMANNS
Ritzinger, Thomas
GER
22
517
13:03 BROUWERSHAVEN'S NAIROBI
Gelding/Bay//WOLDHOEVE'S SILCO x NAIVNYI/103SR38
Romy VERWEIJ
STAL 104 BV, Lara VAN NEK
NED
23
512
13:11 Voyager 2
WESTF/Stallion/Chestnut/2000/21YO/Vivaldi x Night-power/GER42358
Tabea Schroer
M. Richter-Plum
GER

Equestrian results processing & online scoring by: Concours.nl - version: 24-10-2021 21:39