Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl
CDI Lier

Judges
CD Freestyle

List

Hnr
Horse
Breed / Sex / Color / Year / Sire x Siredam
Rider
Owner
300
REBANA W
HANN/Mare/Brown Bay/2008/14YO/ROSARIO x RAVALLO/104AQ19
Hayley BERESFORD
HB Equestrian International
AUS
301
BARTLGUT'S QUEBEC
DSP/Stallion/Dark Bay/2007/15YO/QUATERBACK x PARDIESVOGEL/104TD61
Ulrike PRUNTHALLER
E. - W. Schmidt
AUT
3
303
INTERMEZZO VAN HET MEERDAALHOF
BWP/Gelding/Black/2008/14YO/GRIBALDI x BALZFLUG/105DV79
Domien MICHIELS
M. Steeno
BEL
304
CHARLIE
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/15YO/FLORENCIO x OSMIUM/105LK95
Simon MISSIAEN
S. Missiaen
BEL
305
INDOCTRO V/D STEENBLOK
BWP//Black/2008/14YO/RUBIN ROYAL OLD x GRIBALDI/105PO79
Fanny VERLIEFDEN
F. Verliefden
BEL
306
CAPE TOWN
RHEIN/Gelding/Bay/2007/15YO/CONTEUR x CALAMBO/106FV90
Jorinde VERWIMP
Dressuurstal Verwimp, J. Verwimp
BEL
307
VANQUEUR
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2002/20YO/NEGRO x G.RAMIRO Z/103FI31
Christiane SCHAURTE
Pferdemanagement Dahmen
BIH
308
WATSON 167
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2003/19YO/OBELISK x TRANSVAAL/104EH36
Gabriele H.-KIEFER
Gabriele H.-KIEFER
CYP
309
THAI PEE
OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2006/16YO/FAREWELL III x DORMELLO/103FY73
Terhi STEGARS
T. Kayse, T. Stegars
FIN
310
DARK LEGEND
KWPN/Gelding/Dark Bay/2008/14YO/ZUCCHERO x TANGO/105FU85
Charlotte FRY
Van Olst Horses, C. Fry
GBR
311
BANDREO
KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2006/16YO/SANDREO x BRUIN/104QR58
Sara GALLOP
Sara GALLOP
GBR
312
ROMY DEL SOL
WESTF/Mare/Bay/2006/16YO/ROMANOV BLUE HORSE x /104HR04
Emma HINDLE
Emma Hindle
GBR
313
DIMAGGIK
Mare/Bay/2005/17YO/DIMAGGIO x FLUERI DU MANOIR/104KX85
Ben MARTIN
B. Martin, N. Tomes
GBR
314
WHITNEY 341
RHEIN/Mare/Dark Bay/2006/16YO/WOLKENSTÅ¡RMER x FORTISSIMO/103DF83
Jill DE RIDDER
Gestuet Moosbend Gemo, J. de Ridder
GER
315
ZINQ CABANAS FH
OLDBG/Gelding/Dark Bay/2006/16YO/CARABAS x PARTOUT/105BS12
Marcus HERMES
Gestuet Freiberger Hof, Baumguertel
GER
316
AARON
KWPN/Stallion/Chestnut/2005/17YO/FLORENCIO 2 x RECORD/102ZN66
Heiner SCHIERGEN
L. Lievens
GER
317
DON DARWIN
OLDBG/Gelding/Black/2003/19YO/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x WARKANT/102VI02
Andrea TIMPE
T. Wulf
GER
318
SAMBUCA
Mare/Brown/2009/13YO/SAMARANT x /106DP22
Heike HOLSTEIN
H. Holstein
IRL
319
ESPOIRE
WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2009/13YO/EHRENMANN x /104VF13
Dane RAWLINS
D. Rawlins
IRL
21
321
WOLTAIR TSF
TRAK//Black/2003/19YO/KING ARTHUR x POLARPUNKT/103ME26
Diane ERPELDING
D. Erpeldine
LUX
322
QUATER BACK JUNIOR
HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/13YO/QUATERBACK x BONHEUR/104IN23
Nicolas WAGNER
Soc.Hippique Et D'Elevage, N.Wagner
LUX
323
CALRIETA H
KWPN/Mare/BROWN/2007/15YO/WESTPOINT x WELLINGTON/103LG62
Stephanie DE FREL
VMF Stables & L. van Oosten
NED
324
DICAPRIO SWING
KWPN/Gelding/Dark Chestnut/2008/14YO/JAZZ x OPTIEBEURS ZEBULON R/105MV02
Nars GOTTMER
M. Marissink Stables
NED
325
MDH AVANTI N.O.P.
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2005/17YO/UNITED x FARRINGTON/103IA54
Anne MEULENDIJKS
MDH Sporthorses, A. Meulendijks
NED
326
BOSTON STH
KWPN/Stallion/Dark Bay/2006/16YO/JOHNSON x QUATTRO/103IB40
Denise NEKEMAN
L. Nekeman
NED
28
328
VRBGROUP'S CARON
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2007/15YO/FLORENCIO 2 x GOODTIMES/106DG27
Agatha VAN DER LEI
M F M RIJBROEK
NED
329
EXPRESSION N.O.P.
KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2009/13YO/VIVALDI x VINCENT/104LD48
Diederik VAN SILFHOUT
G.Norel, J. - A. v Silfhout
NED
330
DANNY 229
HANN/Gelding/Black/2003/19YO/DE NIRO 6 x LANTHAN/105LP28
Antonia Christine JACOBSEN
A. Jacobsen
NOR
331
SAI BABA PLUS
HANN//Bay/2007/15YO/SIR DONNERHALL x DE NIRO/103LR81
Boaventura FREIRE
Dressage Plus
POR
332
DON WELTINO K
HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/16YO/DON FREDERICO x WELTMEYER/104OT84
Laurienne DITTMANN
L. Dittmann
RSA
333
CHAGALL H
RHEIN/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/15YO/CHIRLON x DONNERLORD/106FF78
Michelle HAGMAN
D. Hax
SWE
334
EVITO
KWPN/Gelding/Dark Bay/2009/13YO/SIR OLDENBURG x JACKSON/105XE43
Lucie LOUWS
M. Louws
NED

Equestrian results processing & online scoring by: Concours.nl - version: 23-5-2022 10:07