Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

van Peperstraten Prix

Ponies Consolation Team Test FEI International Team Dressage Test Ponies Sunday May 5th 2013            Arena: 3            Class: 7
Judges
E S. Rhode (RSA)
C M. Ringmark (SWE)
M K. Retera (NED)

Starting Order

Nr
Hnr
Time Horse
Breed / Sex / Color / Year / Sire x Siredam
Rider
Owner
1 10:35
2 10:43
3 10:51
4
18
10:59 Kantje's Renaldo BB
NF/Gelding/Dbay/1998/22YO/Kantje's Ronaldo x Unknown/BEL10463
Celine Jeurissen
Z. de Booij
NED
5
32
11:07 Donata
WESTF/Mare/Bay/2003/17YO/Dreamdancer x Unknown/103XJ31
Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN
T. Coomans, A. Peperstraten
NED
6
8
11:15 Dhi Langar
Gelding/Bay/1996/24YO/Lukas x /GBR11055
Isobel BERRINGTON
Penelope Berrington
GBR
7
37
11:23 Janine We
OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2000/20YO/Dressman I x Nordstar/102TL83
Felicia BRENNSTROM
Lotta Br„nnstr”m
SWE
8
13
11:31 Diamonds Are Forever
HANN/Gelding/Blackbay/2005/15YO/Diamond x Boss/103DN16
Kim De Jonge
Rianne Kooistra & Jan De Jonge
NED
9
35
11:39 Amaretto
NRPS/Gelding/Bay/1994/26YO/Alfred x Pionier's Casper/102ON76
Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK
K. Matheeuwsen
NED
10
3
11:47 Klinsmann
LU/Stallion/Chestnut/2006/14YO/Rogildos Kilimanjaro x Unknown/103YN36
Natalie HERING
Family Hering
DEN
11
2
11:55 Surprice
Gelding/Chestnut/2000/20YO/Sergi Van Vreeburgh x Gomel Ox/NED41601
Elena Versyp
Nastassja Roussel
BEL
12
24
12:03 Nandor
NWPS/Gelding/Bay/2002/18YO/Orchard Dvranches x Vita Nova's Hanassie/103ER12
Jelle Peeters
J.Peeters
NED
Break (25 minutes)
13
5
12:36 SL Cuba
WE/Gelding/Chestnut/2002/18YO/Constantin x Unknown/102YG86
Sandra KRISTOFFERSEN
Family Kristoffersen
DEN
14
4
12:44 Jazzo
Unknown/Gelding/Piebald/2003/17YO/Unknown x Unknown/103UZ48
Britt Knudsen
Family Knudsen
DEN
15
31
12:52 Make my Day
NF/Gelding/Bay/2000/20YO/Diogenes Kay x Unknown/NED42181
Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN
A.Peperstraten
NED
16
14
13:00 Boticelli 4
Stallion/Brown/1996/24YO/Brillant x Colorado/SWE40187
Esmee DONKERS
N.L.H. Donkers
NED
17
20
13:08 Nina Van Der Beekerheide
NRPS/Mare/Chestnut/2003/17YO/Neptune Van De Beekerheide x Kooihuster Folkert/103EX05
Demy Kurstjens
Fam. Kurstjens
NED
18 13:16
19
27
13:24 Nikita van den Hout
NWPS/Mare/bay/2003/17YO/Aester El Nino x Silvertop's Ricco/102PO59
Manon Remmits
Comb. Remmits Dressuurpaarden en M. Remmits
NED
20
17
13:32 Donnertraum 2
WESTF/Stallion/Dun/2001/19YO/Donnerwetter x Nurejew/GER45324
Celine Jeurissen
Kienbaum Florine
NED
21
16
13:40 DOLLAR GIRL
WESTF/Mare/Bay/2004/16YO/DONNERWETTER x NIGHT STAR I/103LB02
Kaylee GOUDA
esta smalle
NED
22
26
13:48 HAASENDONCK S SULTAN
Gelding/Bay/1999/21YO/NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK x BEYERLODGE DIAMOND M/BEL40012
Joelle PETERS
Lara van Nek
NED
23
1
13:56 Falco
BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2001/19YO/Top Nonstop x unknown/103GS24
Dente DE SCHEPPER
Nico De Schepper
BEL

Equestrian results processing & online scoring by: Concours.nl - version: 19-1-2020 01:39